L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

1st Runners Decathlon 1982
− Vienna −
Results

Overall   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (by age groups)

M19 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45

Age group M19

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Norzt, Dietmar A KSV d. Wr. BS 8.01
403
4:19.40
664
53.99
640
12.61
444
9:24.38
673
2:10.04
587
24.88
567
17:24.35
565
2:45.40
634
34:45.80
665

5842
2nd   Stockinger, Andreas A UKJ Wien 8.01
403
4:35.48
553
55.79
573
12.39
503
10:09.17
533
2:09.43
596
25.15
544
19:00.78
420
2:49.59
587

4712
3rd   Traxler, Stefan A Union Mödling 8.09
403
4:32.91
569
55.34
588
12.58
463
9:58.82
563
2:09.62
593
25.58
509
18:15.65
485
2:56.26
516
39:47.90
443

5132
4th   Vollmann, Franz A Union West-Wien 8.20
375
4:45.12
493
58.03
494
12.93
390
10:33.17
466
2:19.84
453
26.09
468
19:46.59
360
2:58.06
497
39:27.40
456

4452
5th   Richter, Roland A Union Mödling 4:26.23
614
2:05.57
656
26.27
452

1722
6th   Vlcek, Michael A Union Mödling 8.44
294
4:36.22
548
57.55
511
13.38
322
10:08.16
536
2:09.16
601
26.76
415
18:40.56
449
3:04.90
432
41:47.80
369

4477
7th   Nitsch, Martin A   4:40.15
523
1:01.96
372
13.64
274
10:21.18
498
2:17.35
486
26.80
409
17:54.18
517
3:01.92
459
37:37.30
531

4069
8th   Ledl, Günter A KSV d. Wr. BS 13.63
274
9:31.80
648
2:12.35
554
27.98
331
16:50.07
623
2:56.83
510

2940
M19 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45

Age group M20

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Gavusoglu, Baki A Cricket Wien 7.41
588
52.03
716
11.79
624
23.23
717

2645
2nd   Paulesich, Rudolf A PSV Wien 4:25.50
620
51.80
728
12.30
520
2:01.05
729
24.41
608
2:48.42
599

3804
3rd   Scheibenpflug, Paul A Union West-Wien 7.57
555
5:03.27
390
56.48
548
12.10
560
11:20.32
348
2:23.23
411
24.72
581
20:17.67
321
3:05.89
422
42:56.90
330

4466
4th   Lavnick, Paul A KSV d. Wr. BS 8.12
375
4:34.23
561
56.50
548
12.82
408
10:04.68
545
2:09.15
601
25.84
483
18:20.63
477
2:50.38
578
39:59.80
435

5011
5th   Uhlich, Reinhard A Cricket Wien 8.15
375
4:43.54
503
56.35
552
12.95
390
9:53.64
579
2:08.41
611
26.37
445
17:46.41
529
2:49.05
592
35:45.60
616

5192
6th   Fritz, Leopold A PSV Wien 8.38
320
4:32.49
573
56.49
548
13.19
356
9:55.80
572
2:15.25
514
26.51
430
17:26.54
561
2:56.38
515
37:52.90
520

4909
7th   Bärenthaler, Harald A   8.47
294
4:26.82
610
57.05
527
13.16
356
9:31.47
649
2:08.12
616
26.64
422
16:52.64
618
2:50.25
579
35:21.90
635

5306
8th   Budin, Gerhard A Union West-Wien 8.61
243
4:21.27
650
57.73
504
13.68
274
9:22.51
679
2:08.36
613
27.40
372
16:49.79
624
2:47.87
606
34:22.70
684

5249
9th   Mayer, Harald A   8.62
243
4:55.20
435
1:02.68
351
13.84
243
10:51.08
419
2:25.31
387
27.50
365
19:36.16
373
3:19.35
307
41:35.70
376

3499
10th   Lirsch, Herbert A LCC Wien 8.74
219
4:29.09
595
1:00.42
417
13.76
258
9:58.85
563
2:15.47
511
28.14
318
17:23.46
566
2:55.90
520
36:06.20
600

4567
11th   Glatz, Walter A   8.72
219
4:53.26
446
1:03.12
337
14.11
198
10:33.24
465
2:28.27
353
29.23
248
18:57.67
425
3:13.11
358
41:52.50
367

3416
M19 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45

Age group M30

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Dvorak, Bernhard A ÖTB Wien 8.26
347
4:37.54
540
58.84
467
9:29.98
654
2:12.40
554
28.46
298
16:28.33
662
2:46.90
617

4139
2nd   Kocmata, Walter A   8.74
219
4:58.00
419
1:04.49
303
14.22
184
10:46.51
430
2:25.37
387
29.24
248
18:42.67
445
3:04.72
433
39:47.80
443

3511
M19 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45

Age group M35

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Brom, Anton A LCC Wien 8.74
219
4:57.54
421
1:03.54
326
14.00
228
10:50.79
420
2:24.97
391
28.11
318
19:42.10
365
3:10.68
379
41:26.40
382

3449
M19 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45

Age group M40

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Görner, Robert A SV Herzmansky 8.15
375
4:30.02
589
57.03
527
13.02
373
10:28.71
477
2:14.18
530
26.37
445

3316
2nd   Kotzina, Hans-Peter A SV Herzmansky 8.26
347
4:47.12
481
58.34
484
13.05
373
10:35.01
460
2:20.00
452
26.81
408
18:23.73
473
2:57.29
505
38:35.20
491

4474
3rd   Scharf, Josef A   8.45
294
5:10.08
355
1:03.75
321
13.76
258
11:23.79
340
2:37.26
257
28.41
298
20:41.43
293
3:25.84
256
42:30.30
345

3017
4th   Selepa, Alfred A ULC Wildschek 9.01
149
4:21.76
647
59.83
436
14.36
170
9:24.10
674
2:09.61
593
29.07
260
16:38.96
643
2:46.70
619
34:11.40
694

4885
5th   Kettner, Peter A   10.02
1
4:56.23
428
1:07.36
228
16.33
5
10:43.18
439
2:33.76
293
32.83
51
18:49.17
436
3:13.78
353
39:38.90
448

2682
M19 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45

Age group M45

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Gstöttner, Franz A Cricket Wien 8.90
195
4:41.65
514
1:01.66
381
13.90
243
10:30.13
474
2:17.94
478
27.95
331
19:20.89
393
3:04.97
431

3440
2nd   Ankner, Fred A   8.89
195
4:45.72
490
1:02.86
346
13.96
228
10:22.75
494
2:21.27
436
28.58
292
18:04.50
502
3:06.18
420
37:48.90
523

3926
3rd   Mach-Weber, Herbert A   9.26
104
5:16.14
324
1:09.49
177
14.00
228
11:35.04
314
2:33.12
300
28.96
266
20:22.71
315
3:19.26
308
42:06.30
359

2695
4th   Stockinger, Herbert A UKJ Wien 9.38
83
5:04.60
383
1:08.20
208
14.93
88
10:38.54
451
2:27.35
363
30.83
155
18:08.03
496
3:08.74
396
37:18.80
545

3168
    Last change on 24 Sep 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2019]   [2018]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page