L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

3rd Runners Decathlon 1984
− Vienna −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 57 Lirsch, Herbert M20 A LCC Wien 8.17
375
4:28.86
597
58.75
470
13.21
339
9:40.63
619
2:11.41
567
26.84
408
16:39.78
641
2:52.79
552
35:12.00
643

5211
2nd 5 Kallinger, Christian M20 A Union Perchtoldsdorf 8.14
375
4:26.81
610
55.22
592
13.08
373
9:26.30
666
2:05.53
656
25.56
511
16:35.88
648
2:46.63
619
35:44.70
616

5666
3rd 3 Wögerbauer, Stefan M20 A ÖTB Wien 8.04
403
4:28.04
602
55.23
592
13.26
339
9:43.58
610
2:10.37
583
25.96
475
16:44.90
632
2:52.11
559
35:51.20
611

5406
4th 29 Schmegkal, Walter M20 A ULB 8.24
347
4:22.84
639
55.21
592
12.77
426
9:38.63
625
2:10.65
578
25.44
520
16:40.00
641
2:45.27
636
35:59.30
605

5609
5th 69 Böhm, Friedrich M19 A   8.97
172
4:51.97
453
1:04.31
306
13.81
243
10:19.48
503
2:21.88
428
28.22
311
17:21.41
570
3:00.94
469
36:25.80
584

4039
6th 62 Kocmata, Walter M30 A WAT Groß-Jedlersdorf 8.93
172
4:53.94
441
1:05.42
276
14.14
198
10:17.96
507
2:30.88
324
28.61
285
17:46.10
530
3:10.40
382
36:31.70
580

3695
7th 36 Traxler, Stefan M20 A Union Mödling 7.95
432
4:37.03
543
54.56
617
12.82
408
10:14.31
518
2:05.37
659
25.12
547
17:13.00
584
2:43.01
662
36:42.10
572

5542
8th 48 Uhlich, Reinhard M20 A Cricket 8.33
320
4:37.20
542
57.28
521
13.31
322
9:57.99
566
2:14.72
520
26.42
437
17:41.03
538
2:57.11
506
36:52.50
564

4836
9th 71 Böhm, Wilhelm M20 A   8.96
172
4:49.67
466
1:02.51
354
13.72
258
10:28.47
478
2:25.34
387
27.01
393
17:35.00
548
2:59.00
488
37:12.60
549

4093
10th 20 Ebruster, Franz M19 A ATUS Neunkirchen 7.89
462
4:20.83
653
52.10
716
12.47
482
9:42.87
612
2:03.86
683
24.64
588
17:35.50
547
2:42.94
663
37:28.70
537

5943
11th 39 Mayer, Harald M30 A   8.19
375
4:37.86
538
58.81
467
13.68
274
10:16.38
512
2:16.35
499
26.92
401
18:13.00
489
5:03.21
447
37:50.10
522

4524
12th 41 Kotzina, Hans-Peter M40 A SV Herzmansky 8.13
375
4:48.97
470
57.53
511
13.08
373
10:33.46
465
2:16.72
494
26.33
445
18:13.86
487
2:58.28
495
37:53.90
519

4634
13th 56 Nitsch, Martin M20 A   8.18
375
4:41.37
516
1:00.01
429
12.99
390
9:57.26
568
2:15.83
506
26.33
445
17:40.00
540
2:57.95
498
37:54.80
519

4786
14th 68 Zöbl-Wessely, Rudolf M35 A PSV Wien 8.89
195
4:55.09
435
1:05.49
276
14.13
198
10:16.57
511
2:27.29
365
29.28
248
18:10.00
493
3:13.67
353
38:36.80
490

3564
15th 72 Schiefer, Mario M19 A WAT 8.73
219
4:51.45
456
1:05.07
286
14.39
170
10:39.53
449
2:27.34
363
29.65
223
20:08.09
333
3:26.93
248
38:49.30
481

3228
16th 34 Mörtl, Gerhard M19 A BS f. BIK 7.89
462
4:45.84
489
55.82
569
12.65
444
10:37.36
454
2:13.31
540
25.09
549
20:28.03
309
2:50.38
578
39:13.30
465

4859
17th 64 Smejkal, Gerhard M19 A BS f. BK 8.60
269
4:58.95
413
59.90
436
13.78
258
10:45.56
433
2:20.33
447
28.12
318
19:04.67
415
3:05.46
426
39:16.30
463

3878
18th 14 Mach-Weber, Herbert M45 A   9.21
104
4:59.39
411
59.43
448
14.62
128
10:54.97
409
2:28.01
355
30.03
200
19:38.51
370
3:22.72
280
40:05.40
431

3136
19th 19 Gall, Walter M20 A   8.25
347
4:40.12
523
58.67
474
12.76
426
10:18.08
507
2:13.29
541
25.30
532
19:14.40
402
2:57.90
499
40:08.60
429

4680
20th 12 Beigel, Robert M20 A   7.95
432
4:45.16
493
58.52
477
12.50
482
10:36.77
456
2:19.84
453
25.13
546
20:45.32
289
3:04.33
436
40:11.80
427

4491
21st 17 Hampl, Christian M20 A   7.77
492
5:02.38
395
58.60
477
12.24
532
10:54.50
410
2:26.86
369
25.09
549
19:30.66
380
3:12.00
368
40:14.20
426

4398
22nd 42 Dörr, Erwin M20 A   8.29
347
5:07.76
367
1:02.10
369
13.96
228
11:16.17
357
2:26.09
378
27.11
386
19:43.49
364
3:09.92
386
40:17.50
424

3606
23rd 1953 Max, Anton M30 A ÖWSC 8.57
269
5:12.52
342
1:05.35
278
14.24
184
11:02.22
391
2:35.68
274
28.70
285
18:56.32
426
3:21.07
293
40:18.00
424

3166
24th 8 Fischer, Holger M19 A KSV d. Wr. BS 8.72
219
5:12.69
342
1:10.02
164
14.34
170
11:12.67
365
2:38.79
242
31.62
112
19:14.24
402
3:29.99
226
40:22.90
420

2662
25th 61 Cizek, Manfred M40 A   9.36
83
5:28.08
268
1:11.42
133
14.39
170
11:41.71
299
2:45.27
181
30.58
171
19:47.82
358
3:33.76
199
40:52.20
402

2264
26th 49 Katzenbeihser, Johannes M20 A   8.25
347
5:00.56
405
1:00.36
420
13.29
339
10:57.80
402
2:27.38
363
26.73
415
19:17.47
398
3:18.11
316
41:03.50
396

3801
27th 54 Boberski, Heiner M30 A LM Marathon 8.50
294
5:16.76
321
1:07.43
225
14.68
128
11:28.25
329
2:35.96
270
29.32
242
19:49.67
356
3:28.44
237
41:17.80
387

2789
28th 9 Ramschak, Paul M40 A FC Parlament 9.45
62
5:05.47
379
1:09.96
166
15.55
12
11:07.58
378
2:38.15
248
31.89
101
19:16.28
399
3:16.55
329
41:31.30
379

2453
29th 77 Zaller, Roman M19 A KSV d. Wr. BS 8.31
320
4:46.97
482
58.06
494
12.87
408
10:38.43
451
2:14.58
523
25.84
483
19:13.85
402
3:01.98
459
41:31.50
379

4401
30th 25 Wimmer, Andreas M20 A LCC Wien 8.45
294
5:11.75
346
1:03.54
326
13.76
258
11:11.47
368
2:33.88
292
28.77
279
19:52.24
353
3:27.50
245
41:35.00
377

3138
31st 52 Meidl, Roland M20 A WRC Donaubund 9.38
83
5:15.54
327
1:09.21
182
15.13
62
11:23.73
340
2:38.52
244
32.11
86
19:51.46
354
3:24.07
270
42:43.80
337

2285
32nd 51 Neugebauer, Martin M19 A BS f. EH 9.20
126
5:21.29
300
1:05.80
265
13.58
290
11:55.00
269
2:33.80
306
28.70
285
20:20.50
317
3:33.50
203
42:53.00
329

2690
33rd 63 Kortisch, Leopold M19 A WAT Groß-Jedlersdorf 8.77
219
5:07.24
369
1:07.41
225
14.08
213
11:28.46
329
2:36.88
261
28.88
272
23:33.00
119
3:27.03
247
42:53.20
332

2586
34th 26 Novak, Herbert M20 A WRC Donaubund 8.30
347
5:16.85
321
1:03.70
324
13.19
356
11:39.38
305
2:40.04
230
27.27
379
20:47.52
286
3:22.86
279
43:07.30
324

3151
35th 78 Richter, Gerhard M40 A   9.93
0
5:31.51
252
1:10.28
159
15.80
0
11:54.52
272
2:46.60
169
30.83
155
20:22.86
315
3:25.68
258
43:11.50
322

1902
36th 76 Wagensonner, Alfred M35 A ÖTB Ottakring 8.91
172
5:38.66
221
1:10.22
159
14.21
184
11:56.63
267
2:53.08
113
29.98
206
20:34.56
301
3:53.76
72
43:31.70
311

2006
37th 27 Schwendt, Norbert M35 A   8.92
172
5:27.54
271
1:08.54
198
14.65
128
11:57.96
265
2:39.59
235
29.66
223
20:27.49
310
3:25.51
259
43:42.60
305

2366
38th 45 Kirchlechner, Walter M20 A   8.32
320
4:55.61
432
1:02.33
360
13.20
356
10:57.89
401
2:22.29
423
27.30
379
19:58.04
345
3:11.78
370
43:57.00
298

3684
39th 6 Zehetmayer, Franz M30 A   8.22
347
5:30.95
255
1:07.10
235
13.37
322
12:14.64
230
2:36.62
263
27.78
344
20:53.70
279
3:27.93
241
44:37.40
277

2793
40th 13 Graf, Wilhelm M30 A   8.65
243
5:03.67
388
1:05.12
284
13.25
339
11:27.51
331
2:31.87
313
26.89
408
19:48.60
357
3:19.08
309
44:42.50
274

3246
41st 74 Penka, Wolfgang M20 A   8.21
347
5:20.30
304
1:00.56
414
13.09
373
12:08.85
242
2:31.25
320
26.36
445
21:19.56
250
3:25.50
259
44:46.20
272

3226
42nd 50 Sluka, Michael M19 A BS f. HM 8.45
294
5:21.91
297
1:08.52
198
14.64
128
11:35.23
313
2:37.97
250
30.18
194
19:58.92
344
3:19.42
306
44:52.20
269

2593
43rd 53 Gindl, Heinz M20 A LCC Wien 9.09
149
5:25.72
278
1:03.43
329
13.66
274
11:57.69
265
2:36.83
261
28.41
298
21:13.23
257
3:31.83
213
45:02.90
264

2588
44th 35 Raab, Franz M19 A BS f. HM 8.40
320
5:27.47
271
1:06.91
238
13.93
228
11:45.95
290
2:38.55
244
29.11
254
20:46.73
287
3:29.03
233
45:23.30
254

2619
45th 59 Mach, Gustav-Adolf M40 A   9.10
149
5:50.90
171
1:12.42
111
15.37
36
12:43.51
175
2:53.34
111
32.08
91
22:16.84
190
3:46.49
116
45:41.10
245

1395
46th 33 Ostrizek, Helmut M40 A   8.90
195
5:45.42
193
1:08.88
191
14.50
156
12:53.55
157
2:58.10
73
29.62
223
22:01.30
206
3:43.49
135
45:41.90
245

1774
47th 1946 Kirchlechner, Harald M20 A   8.44
294
5:03.54
389
1:02.74
349
13.58
290
11:13.23
364
2:30.20
332
27.55
358
20:41.66
293
3:16.05
334
45:42.50
244

3247
48th 67 Kreuzeder, Emmrich M19 A BS f. Bäcker 8.71
219
5:45.53
192
1:06.05
260
13.98
228
12:57.88
149
2:52.29
120
28.31
304
21:54.87
213
3:38.16
169
45:42.80
244

2098
49th 44 Blanka, René M20 A   8.79
219
5:43.57
201
1:12.52
109
15.32
36
12:29.44
201
2:36.23
267
30.24
188
21:56.17
212
3:48.90
101
46:50.00
212

1746
50th 31 Groner, Harald M50 A   9.15
126
6:03.40
123
1:13.35
92
15.00
88
13:34.98
86
3:09.86
0
31.69
112
23:05.82
143
4:03.45
18
47:08.00
204

992
51st 47 Höfinger, Christian M20 A   9.14
126
5:54.89
155
1:17.46
11
15.54
12
13:06.53
134
3:08.81
0
32.51
66
24:36.64
64
4:27.25
0
48:51.40
158

726
52nd 75 Mekyna, Franz M20 A   9.78
2
6:13.95
85
1:10.53
152
15.69
0
14:35.80
0
3:08.75
0
33.22
32
23:34.36
117
4:02.83
21
51:38.90
91

500
53rd 70 Waas, Peter M19 A USV XXI 8.72
219
5:50.47
173
1:05.73
268
13.84
243
13:15.11
119
2:54.46
102
28.84
272
23:47.60
106
4:00.25
35
52:09.30
79

1616
54th 24 Necas, Franz M45 A   9.75
2
6:28.93
34
1:21.97
0
16.46
0
14:48.52
0
3:13.02
0
33.61
13
4:17.16
0
52:13.90
78

127
55th 1 Frydecky, Kurt M75 A ÖTB Wien 12.04
0
8:06.90
0
1:45.60
0
19.76
0
17:36.75
0
4:16.26
0
43.60
0
30:44.20
0
5:38.57
0
1:06:10.80
0

0
    Last change on 14 Jan 2019   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2019]   [2018]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2019 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page