L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

7th International Runners Decathlon 1990
− Vienna −
Results

Overall   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (by age groups)

W19 W20 W30 W35 W40

Age group W19

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Rossberger, Yvett DDR Fortschritt Forst 8.79
494
4:45.34
787
1:00.71
755
14.67
411
10:36.69
704
2:19.63
794
29.03
542
18:40.07
898
3:06.69
830
40:09.76
858

7073
2nd   Medkova, Magda CS Geotest Brno 9.45
342
5:09.58
630
1:05.66
616
15.50
299
11:28.35
563
2:34.58
623
31.99
368
19:46.73
720
3:14.56
692
41:36.55
752

5605
3rd   Csik, Monika HUN Pecs VSK 9.13
404
5:11.29
620
1:06.68
590
15.20
338
11:34.16
548
2:40.08
568
31.13
415
20:03.35
678
3:16.99
652
45:42.41
488

5301
4th   Hermanova, Radka CS TJ Sokol 9.31
362
5:13.47
607
1:08.31
550
14.97
369
11:22.38
578
2:31.98
650
31.34
403
20:16.76
646
3:20.07
602
47:48.38
372

5139
5th   Kugi, Sabine A SV Thörl-Maglern 9.33
362
5:21.64
560
1:09.58
520
15.16
343
11:50.74
508
2:39.77
571
31.47
396
21:45.41
446
3:26.41
504
46:29.26
444

4654
W19 W20 W30 W35 W40

Age group W20

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Strobach, Darja DDR SC Neubrandenburg 8.48
567
4:44.26
795
58.38
828
13.97
509
10:26.83
733
2:15.54
847
27.37
656
18:43.78
888
3:03.90
882
39:51.97
880

7585
2nd   Gipp, Petra DDR HSG Humboldt-Uni 8.89
471
4:39.82
827
1:01.02
746
14.66
412
10:32.97
715
2:17.79
818
28.61
570
18:45.29
884
3:01.50
928
39:59.47
870

7241
3rd   Rajpold, Aneta PL AZS Kraków 8.75
494
5:10.83
622
1:02.90
691
14.00
504
11:21.19
581
2:31.23
658
28.57
572
20:10.88
660
3:17.08
650
43:21.27
634

6066
4th   Natanek, Malgorzata PL AZS Kraków 8.44
567
5:35.16
488
1:01.48
732
13.72
549
12:34.53
410
2:28.56
688
27.40
654
21:57.82
420
3:26.40
506
48:34.59
332

5346
5th   Fadres, Leopoldine A   10.97
81
6:02.17
360
1:20.46
303
18.20
4
12:23.11
434
2:57.65
415
38.11
93
21:32.94
472
3:48.20
212
46:20.39
452

2826
W19 W20 W30 W35 W40

Age group W30

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Müller, Heidrun DDR Stahl Maxhütte 9.13
404
5:11.78
617
1:04.88
637
15.16
343
11:25.52
570
2:33.62
632
31.30
405
20:51.94
562
3:18.58
626
43:56.59
596

5392
2nd   Bretis, Gerlinde A IBM 9.77
283
5:24.59
544
1:08.99
534
16.23
209
11:52.17
505
2:42.72
542
33.58
287
20:56.97
552
3:28.14
478

3934
3rd   Hoffmann, Doris DDR Volkssport 9.33
362
5:49.74
416
1:09.62
519
15.59
287
13:34.85
292
2:48.77
488
32.47
343
24:20.61
154
3:41.20
300

3161
W19 W20 W30 W35 W40

Age group W35

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Steuk, Martina DDR HSG Humboldt-Uni 8.12
645
4:48.19
767
55.44
930
13.13
649
11:16.76
592
2:12.12
894
25.52
802
19:15.64
800
2:58.00
996
40:48.77
808

7883
2nd   Schaar, Petra DDR Volkssport 9.35
362
5:29.06
520
1:06.50
595
15.37
315
11:47.30
516
2:36.32
605
31.63
387
20:55.92
554
3:24.84
528
44:12.84
578

4960
3rd   Freitag, Marion DDR Stahl Maxhütte 9.54
322
5:23.50
550
1:09.92
513
15.68
276
11:51.29
506
2:40.67
562
32.93
319
20:54.48
556
3:27.68
486
44:56.70
534

4624
W19 W20 W30 W35 W40

Age group W40

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Schubert, Helga DDR Lok Bautzen 9.61
302
6:25.80
263
1:19.46
321
15.96
241
13:33.94
294
3:08.93
332
34.23
256
23:02.24
294
4:06.82
0
49:45.02
272

2575
    Last change on 11 Dec 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2019]   [2018]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page