L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

8th International Runners Decathlon 1991
− Berlin −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Saweljew, Oleg M20 SU SKA Elstal 8.31
344
3:59.06
824
54.88
606
13.48
310
8:37.11
847
1:57.74
787
26.33
450
14:50.55
861
2:34.05
775
30:15.89
926

6730
2nd   Botschtarew, Sergei M35 SU SKA Elstal 9.13
141
4:07.78
753
1:01.29
393
14.91
99
8:50.11
796
2:08.28
614
29.26
250
15:22.15
792
2:49.57
587
31:29.44
847

5272
3rd   Bojko, Bogdan M20 PL AZS Kraków 8.51
292
4:01.48
804
57.34
518
13.76
265
8:41.91
828
2:03.58
688
26.68
424
15:08.65
821
2:39.31
707
32:10.55
806

6153
4th   Mirek, Waclaw M20 PL AZS Kraków 7.88
468
3:57.74
836
51.52
739
12.88
412
8:36.81
848
1:54.89
840
24.95
561
15:16.33
804
2:33.53
782
32:18.95
798

7088
5th   Bölck, Peter M20 D MSV Neuruppin 7.87
471
4:07.16
758
52.89
683
12.69
446
9:03.39
747
2:00.11
745
24.78
575
15:31.67
772
2:35.93
750
32:19.10
797

6744
6th   Mordowin, Alexander M20 SU SKA Elstal 8.44
309
4:12.02
718
56.31
554
13.33
334
9:03.81
745
2:03.92
681
26.45
441
15:37.77
760
2:42.41
669
32:19.98
797

6008
7th   Holzäpfel, Jürgen M30 D Preussen 8.32
341
4:01.94
800
54.51
620
13.25
348
9:00.65
756
2:02.92
698
26.61
429
15:49.77
735
2:38.13
722
32:34.56
782

6231
8th   Ballerstädt, Ralph M20 D TSC Berlin 8.01
429
4:01.14
806
52.85
684
12.90
408
8:47.75
805
1:59.68
753
25.31
531
15:30.29
775
2:36.17
748
32:47.37
770

6709
9th   Titze, Mike M20 D TSC Berlin 8.06
414
4:02.16
798
54.26
629
12.85
417
8:49.15
800
2:00.12
745
25.42
522
15:18.37
800
2:36.40
745
33:05.44
753

6623
10th   Staber, Gerald M20 A ULC Mödling 8.59
272
4:11.43
723
57.64
508
13.70
274
9:04.13
744
2:08.25
614
27.15
390
15:44.31
746
2:43.94
651
33:29.65
731

5653
11th   Svaricek, Peter M20 A LC Lusthaus 7.89
465
3:58.82
826
50.78
771
12.97
396
8:54.83
778
1:55.02
836
24.74
579
15:40.73
753
2:34.53
769
33:35.32
726

6899
12th   Güttel, Lothar M35 D SSV Planeta Radeb. 8.74
233
4:13.53
707
59.08
461
13.88
246
8:58.27
765
2:07.21
630
27.63
356
15:41.01
753
2:47.71
607
33:45.42
717

5475
13th   Brauer, Hans-Josef M40 D LSG Saarlouis 9.21
123
4:25.75
618
1:01.32
392
15.15
68
9:26.70
665
2:14.49
525
29.10
260
16:03.89
708
2:57.29
505
33:56.85
707

4571
14th   Bönsch, Robert M20 D SG BB Berlin 8.23
366
4:25.47
620
58.99
464
13.20
356
9:27.38
663
2:14.65
522
27.11
392
16:09.49
697
2:56.73
511
33:57.05
707

5298
15th   Zimmermann, André M20 D BSV 1892 7.88
468
3:59.12
823
51.74
730
12.64
455
9:06.37
736
1:56.49
810
24.34
614
16:13.57
689
2:34.85
765
34:06.86
698

6788
16th   Seibicke, Volker M20 D TSC Berlin 8.73
235
4:27.25
608
58.65
475
13.66
281
9:41.00
618
2:11.51
565
27.30
379
16:35.72
648
2:52.17
559
34:27.69
680

5048
17th   Wundsam, Peter M20 A Team Chaos Reutte 7.68
529
4:28.75
597
52.31
706
12.21
538
9:49.56
591
2:06.18
647
24.43
606
16:49.13
625
2:44.71
641
34:55.80
656

6136
18th   Hain, Ulrich M30 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 8.33
339
4:23.67
633
58.05
495
13.55
298
9:31.88
648
2:11.75
562
26.80
409
16:40.19
641
2:52.85
551
34:58.92
654

5230
19th   Schmidt, René M20 D BSV 1892 8.01
429
4:15.73
690
54.55
618
12.86
415
9:25.22
670
2:03.09
696
25.18
542
16:20.17
677
2:47.29
613
35:12.18
643

5993
20th   Schönauer, Thomas M20 A Team Chaos Reutte 8.02
426
4:19.34
664
52.86
684
12.67
450
9:20.36
687
2:02.41
706
25.14
545
16:49.17
625
2:40.54
692
35:15.92
640

6119
21st   Grambow, Detlef M20 D Trisport Schwerin 7.85
477
4:22.45
642
56.13
561
12.59
465
9:23.43
676
2:05.83
651
25.71
498
16:33.49
652
2:43.13
660
35:37.00
623

5905
22nd   Spohn, Andreas M30 D TSC Berlin 8.25
360
4:19.57
662
54.31
627
13.01
389
9:39.90
622
2:06.67
639
25.84
488
17:30.29
555
2:43.93
651
35:59.27
605

5598
23rd   Broy, Eckart M35 D Nord Berlin 9.40
83
4:43.65
502
1:05.68
271
19.32
0
10:11.88
525
2:24.10
401
30.34
186
17:40.24
539
3:13.49
355
36:43.64
571

3433
24th   Beiderbeck, Dietmar M20 D Spiridon Berlin 8.69
245
4:49.29
469
1:02.61
354
13.63
285
10:32.68
467
2:24.10
401
27.30
379
17:58.58
511
3:09.33
391
36:51.35
565

4067
25th   Kurmanbajew, Nurbek M20 SU SKA Elstal 8.53
287
4:36.79
545
1:00.14
428
14.30
184
10:34.66
461
2:23.14
412
29.33
246
18:16.62
483
3:07.17
411
37:22.31
542

3999
26th   Kreyer, Gunter M40 D BSV 1892 8.51
292
4:36.07
549
57.75
505
13.49
308
10:20.81
499
2:12.08
558
26.74
419
17:49.44
525
2:59.56
482
37:32.09
535

4672
27th   Körber, Peter M19 A KSV d. Wr. BS 8.82
213
4:33.03
569
13.20
356
10:01.98
554
2:19.57
457
27.00
400
17:15.80
579
2:54.88
530
37:33.73
534

4192
28th   Traxler, Stefan M20 A ULC Mödling 8.09
405
4:21.87
646
55.00
602
12.99
392
10:06.97
539
2:09.56
595
25.75
495
17:41.74
537
2:54.21
536
37:49.09
523

5270
29th   Lüder, Steffen M20 D MTV 1861 Treuenbr. 9.41
80
5:02.91
392
1:05.94
264
14.88
103
10:54.97
409
2:26.93
368
30.26
190
18:28.42
466
3:11.88
369
38:22.35
500

3141
30th   Gunolt, Carl M30 A ULC RR KLBG 8.74
233
4:42.24
511
59.18
458
13.84
253
10:45.74
432
2:18.62
469
27.48
366
18:22.23
475
3:02.23
456
38:55.80
477

4130
31st   Fischer, Holger M19 A KSV d. Wr. BS 8.06
414
4:28.65
598
55.79
573
12.73
439
10:47.54
428
2:10.45
581
25.33
529
18:35.38
456
2:55.53
523
39:14.25
464

5005
32nd   Vollrath, Volker M50 D LSG Saarlouis 9.19
128
4:59.44
411
1:06.11
260
15.69
1
10:57.27
403
2:31.03
322
30.84
158
19:09.78
408
3:17.63
320
39:18.75
462

2873
33rd   Gutowski, Meinhard M35 D LG Müncheberg 8.71
240
4:54.07
441
1:02.10
369
14.21
197
10:42.57
441
2:23.04
414
29.13
258
18:43.38
445
3:04.99
431
39:20.44
460

3696
34th   Warmuth, Walter M40 D LG Nadine & Walter 9.43
76
5:17.57
318
1:06.94
239
14.80
114
11:34.01
316
2:30.13
332
29.58
230
19:53.74
351
3:15.71
336
39:48.61
442

2754
35th   Kolik, Georg M20 A KSV d. Wr. BS 7.79
495
4:39.13
529
55.50
583
12.43
495
10:20.36
501
2:10.83
575
25.29
534
18:09.91
493
2:51.87
562
40:17.10
424

5191
35th   Wedewardt, Jens M20 D SV Bau-Union 8.05
417
4:38.78
532
55.45
585
12.65
453
10:24.68
488
2:13.78
534
24.70
582
18:20.94
477
3:01.19
467
40:17.10
424

4959
37th   Risto, Matthias M19 D SSV Bernau 8.28
353
4:48.80
472
1:01.21
395
13.42
319
10:48.97
424
2:23.35
410
27.26
382
18:30.48
463
3:11.05
376
40:33.69
414

4008
38th   Hanold, Peter M45 D Berlin 9.15
136
5:14.54
332
1:06.87
240
15.27
53
11:33.46
317
2:36.87
261
30.02
204
19:59.92
343
3:26.09
255
40:55.29
400

2541
39th   Turlach, Peter M30 D Motor Köpenick 8.89
197
5:13.72
336
1:05.74
269
13.97
233
11:26.25
334
2:36.28
267
29.14
257
20:06.98
334
3:25.37
260
40:59.30
398

2885
40th   Zbell, Reiner M35 D LC Fliesstal Berlin 9.90
0
5:32.85
247
1:11.39
134
15.79
0
11:51.92
277
2:44.13
191
32.39
76
20:22.70
315
3:28.51
236
42:19.69
351

1827
41st   Hillen, Frank M20 D TSC Berlin 8.11
400
4:50.22
463
58.60
477
12.80
426
10:33.12
466
2:15.97
505
25.79
492
19:32.03
378
3:03.73
442
42:46.83
336

4385
42nd   Hegnal, Andreas M30 D Duo WK-Berlin 7.80
492
5:09.70
357
58.65
475
12.63
457
11:40.29
302
2:26.41
374
25.76
494
20:12.56
328
3:16.29
332
42:57.12
330

3941
43rd   Dietrich, Frank M20 D Ciconia Storkow 8.41
317
5:05.42
379
1:03.79
321
13.49
308
11:20.37
348
2:30.52
328
27.69
352
20:12.68
327
3:23.23
276
43:01.53
328

3284
44th   Riemenschneider, Helmut M30 D SGR Berlin 8.94
185
5:28.86
264
1:04.45
303
14.21
197
12:09.88
240
2:33.91
291
29.19
254
20:51.46
282
3:28.39
238
43:17.63
319

2573
45th   Waterstradt, Jan M19 D TSC Berlin 7.67
532
4:41.35
516
56.26
556
12.41
499
10:24.62
488
2:16.25
501
25.77
493
18:50.60
435
3:02.61
452
43:18.39
318

4790
46th   Krammer, Robert M45 D Triteam Berlin 9.51
59
5:17.10
320
1:07.92
214
14.93
97
11:50.01
281
2:44.71
185
30.33
186
20:58.54
274
3:31.29
217
44:11.40
290

2123
47th   Sievert, Wolfgang M35 D Berlin 8.93
188
5:16.47
323
1:04.17
311
14.09
215
11:42.61
297
2:33.44
296
28.64
289
20:53.48
279
3:22.12
285
44:14.87
288

2771
48th   Dästner, Roland M35 D Berlin 9.00
172
5:40.13
215
1:08.65
197
15.29
50
12:28.61
203
2:43.91
193
30.52
176
21:16.50
254
3:32.11
211
44:19.90
286

1957
49th   Herbst, Gerhard M40 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 8.89
197
5:57.33
145
1:14.63
66
15.23
58
12:52.24
159
3:00.10
57
31.28
134
22:19.34
188
3:59.45
39
46:24.68
224

1267
50th   Bansemer, Reinhold M20 D VS 8.93
188
5:30.07
259
1:09.22
183
14.69
129
11:56.38
268
2:42.11
210
31.13
142
20:32.78
303
3:39.23
162
46:45.52
214

2058
51st   Haeske, Torsten M20 D Petershagen 8.33
339
5:39.74
217
1:03.38
332
13.63
285
13:00.70
144
2:39.21
237
27.16
389
22:26.11
181
3:29.77
228
49:00.16
155

2507
52nd   Günther, Joachim M40 D Berlin 10.13
0
5:43.92
199
1:18.16
0
16.64
0
12:51.86
160
2:49.68
142
36.56
0
22:37.06
171
3:53.07
76
49:21.32
146

894
53rd   Van Bergen, Holger M20 D VS Aachen 8.35
334
5:09.39
358
1:00.81
407
13.73
270
11:52.19
277
2:29.37
341
26.88
408
21:11.36
259
3:11.41
372
51:02.84
105

3131
54th   Popp, Adolf M50 A Tyrolia 10.04
0
5:52.03
166
1:11.87
124
15.84
0
13:35.68
85
2:53.94
106
33.68
14
24:51.24
52
4:07.39
0
52:06.28
80

627
55th   Pomer, Stefan M55 A ATV Vösendorf 8.99
174
6:39.21
2
1:12.47
111
14.93
97
14:31.88
0
3:03.34
32
31.24
136
26:18.24
0
4:08.77
0
56:56.18
0

552
    Last change on 24 Sep 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2019]   [2018]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page