L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

9th International Runners Decathlon 1992
− Vienna −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Gipp, Petra W30 D SCC Charlottenburg 8.97
455
4:42.43
808
1:00.76
753
14.77
397
10:24.46
740
2:15.90
843
28.49
578
20:20.61
566
3:17.16
654
40:20.59
664

6458
2nd   von Glahn, Christine W19 D TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 8.49
569
4:47.99
769
58.30
831
13.59
570
10:29.83
724
2:16.56
834
27.20
669
20:19.68
567
3:03.80
772
44:38.90
487

6792
3rd   Puchner, Ulli W20 A ULC Linz Oberbank 9.98
249
4:56.30
713
1:09.53
522
16.24
208
10:31.08
720
2:32.36
646
32.98
317
18:06.27
781
3:16.99
655
38:57.09
730

5541
4th   Barber, Elke W30 D SV Preußen-Berlin 8.73
510
4:58.07
701
1:03.79
666
14.13
491
10:43.00
686
2:27.30
702
28.50
577
19:03.33
683
3:11.10
709
40:02.58
678

6403
5th   Appler, Rosemarie W40 D LG München 10.03
240
5:09.19
632
1:11.88
469
16.32
199
10:57.94
643
2:37.39
595
32.61
335
19:25.49
648
3:22.46
607
40:58.63
636

5004
6th   Wiegert, Anja W19 D SC Neubrandenburg 9.12
421
4:54.06
727
1:03.44
676
14.68
409
11:08.35
615
2:23.25
749
29.67
501
20:52.56
521
3:12.08
699
46:36.56
417

5735
7th   Plage, Ines W20 D HSG Humboldt Uni 8.77
501
5:00.40
687
1:01.94
718
14.09
496
11:13.50
601
2:22.84
754
27.92
617
20:47.79
528
3:09.71
722
46:52.32
408

6032
8th   Bouchalova, Irena W20 CS Isarex U.n.O 9.62
318
5:12.90
610
1:10.64
496
15.58
288
11:13.88
600
2:34.01
628
31.34
403
19:56.95
600
3:24.59
594
41:46.96
601

5138
9th   Müller, Heidrun W30 D Saalfelder LV 9.26
391
5:11.74
617
1:05.98
608
14.79
394
11:15.63
595
2:36.41
604
29.74
497
20:31.23
551
3:20.80
622
44:39.03
487

5366
10th   Koch, Virginia W19 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 9.13
419
5:23.55
549
1:05.48
621
14.58
424
11:28.02
563
2:36.29
606
29.77
495
20:36.18
544
3:23.52
602
46:50.91
409

5232
11th   Zander, Silke W19 D SC Neubrandenburg 8.42
587
5:11.61
617
1:01.68
726
13.47
590
11:33.97
549
2:31.46
656
27.37
656
20:59.80
512
3:21.82
611
46:36.55
417

5921
12th   Lyons-Halmer, Sherri W20 USA   8.54
556
5:17.59
583
1:03.82
665
13.52
582
11:39.28
535
2:42.18
548
27.78
627
20:48.80
527
3:27.26
568
46:15.51
429

5620
13th   Dimmer, Berit W20 D HSG Humboldt Uni 8.66
527
5:12.64
611
1:02.38
706
14.25
473
11:47.22
516
2:32.77
642
28.33
588
21:00.31
511
3:25.24
587
48:07.01
367

5528
14th   Bereshnoi, Sina W19 D Saalfelder LV 9.38
366
5:34.11
493
1:08.70
541
15.17
342
11:55.39
497
2:40.70
562
30.96
425
21:17.65
488
3:39.57
482
49:16.64
330

4526
15th   Novotna, Eva W40 CS Letohrad 10.00
246
5:34.33
492
1:13.47
435
16.24
208
12:00.65
484
2:48.57
490
31.62
388
20:56.15
516
3:35.86
510
45:06.54
470

4239
16th   Rupprecht, Antje W20 D Saalfelder LV 8.99
450
5:25.81
537
1:08.31
550
14.67
411
12:11.57
460
2:47.38
501
30.18
470
21:03.38
507
3:44.26
452
46:40.42
415

4753
17th   Kaiser, Angela W19 D TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 9.83
277
5:38.34
472
1:13.38
437
15.65
279
12:21.37
438
2:47.81
496
31.47
396
22:03.94
430
3:39.07
484
52:15.96
244

3953
18th   Freitag, Marion W35 D Saalfelder LV 9.65
312
5:35.26
487
1:10.42
501
15.72
271
12:32.29
415
2:46.65
507
32.37
348
22:07.68
425
3:37.26
497
49:56.34
311

4074
19th   Freitag, Susen W19 D Saalfelder LV 9.54
334
5:33.39
497
1:13.07
444
15.74
268
12:32.70
414
2:46.63
507
31.84
376
21:55.07
440
3:34.20
519
50:47.59
286

4085
20th   Schaar, Petra W35 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 9.44
354
5:36.66
480
1:07.85
561
15.34
319
12:36.05
407
2:42.77
542
31.25
408
22:09.45
423
3:39.34
483
49:12.27
333

4310
21st   Schmeller, Romy W20 D Saalfelder LV 8.39
595
5:33.51
496
59.92
779
13.88
523
12:42.04
394
2:28.95
683
27.72
631
23:32.67
329
3:41.90
468
51:09.09
275

5173
22nd   Horn, Dagmar W20 D BSV 1892 9.41
360
5:31.61
506
1:10.03
510
15.24
332
12:51.86
374
3:44.25
126
31.40
400
22:06.10
427

3035
23rd   Brandt, Nicole W19 D TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 9.28
387
5:39.16
468
1:09.68
518
15.10
351
12:58.09
362
2:48.49
491
30.68
441
24:00.99
299
3:45.56
444
53:01.90
224

3985
24th   Burmeister, Agnes W19 D Saalfelder LV 9.44
354
5:56.91
383
1:17.18
362
15.58
288
13:12.51
334
3:00.41
393
32.28
352
23:07.54
356
3:59.42
358
46:57.96
405

3585
25th   Rochel, Stefanie W19 D Saalfelder LV 9.18
408
5:57.00
383
1:13.66
431
15.06
356
13:18.78
322
3:01.43
386
31.70
383
23:15.35
347
4:01.48
347

3363
26th   Salomon, Susann W19 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 8.77
501
5:55.80
389
1:05.76
614
14.19
482
14:03.82
242
2:47.82
496
29.07
539
3:45.54
444

3707
27th   Schubert, Helga W45 D Eisenbahner SV 9.52
338
6:30.94
243
1:17.00
366
15.60
286
14:08.25
235
3:15.90
286
32.48
342
24:19.92
280
4:17.14
263
55:24.29
164

2803
28th   Krutz, Julia W19 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 8.83
487
6:17.48
296
1:06.30
600
14.16
486
14:52.43
165
3:00.37
394
28.68
565
3:54.38
388
59:35.59
70

3451
29th   Gruber, Martina W40 A   9.42
358
6:33.68
233
1:22.52
269
15.48
301
15:05.38
146
3:30.15
200
33.20
306
27:22.61
118
4:46.05
131
59:03.35
81

2143
30th   Stephan, Claudia W19 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 9.04
439
6:33.32
234
1:16.16
382
14.96
370
15:05.55
145
3:11.18
317
31.02
421
4:11.50
292

2600
    Last change on 24 Sep 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2019]   [2018]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page