L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

11th International Runners Decathlon 1994
− Vienna −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name Year AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1.   Pohl, Harald 1959 M35 D BSG Berlin Feuerwehr 8.21
372
4:22.06
644
54.30
628
12.90
408
10:08.11
536
2:05.54
656
25.92
482
18:47.36
439
2:43.06
662
39:40.32
447

5274
2.   Fricke, Eik 1967 M20 D USV Halle 8.16
385
4:11.69
722
54.56
618
12.95
398
8:49.45
799
2:04.62
670
25.81
490
15:33.07
769
2:36.94
737
31:58.42
818

6406
3.   Vitek, Andreas 1979 M19 A ASV Andlersdorf 7.83
483
4:44.70
496
54.90
605
12.39
503
10:24.26
490
2:11.29
569
25.82
489
19:13.34
403
3:05.29
428
41:20.43
385

4851
4.   Wolf, Robert 1976 M19 D Saalfelder LV 7.51
584
4:36.68
545
54.95
603
12.11
558
10:25.63
486
2:19.14
462
24.48
601
18:37.87
452
3:00.77
471
39:55.70
438

5200
5.   Preisl, Martin 1970 M20 A ÖTK Wien 7.84
480
4:47.55
478
55.42
586
12.36
509
10:52.41
415
2:14.92
518
25.02
555
19:27.59
384
3:04.46
435
43:17.92
319

4679
6.   Reitberger, Rudolf 1971 M20 A PSV Linz 8.20
375
4:15.83
682
55.81
572
12.87
413
8:58.38
765
2:06.38
644
26.21
459
16:00.39
715
2:44.45
645
32:26.93
790

6060
7.   Sattlegger, Christian 1963 M30 A ES Zell/See 8.16
385
4:40.54
521
55.94
567
12.99
392
10:09.72
531
2:14.13
529
25.72
497
18:40.36
449
2:55.59
523
39:22.21
459

4853
8.   Spindler, Gerhard 1972 M20 A PSV Linz 7.44
608
5:01.22
401
56.22
557
12.00
580
11:09.66
373
2:26.10
378
24.29
618
20:21.35
317
3:15.04
342
43:22.97
316

4490
9.   Pauser, Gerhard 1961 M30 A ULT Deutsch-Wagram 8.20
375
4:25.36
621
56.30
555
12.94
401
9:37.93
628
2:07.42
627
25.47
518
17:26.41
561
2:54.17
537
37:09.25
552

5375
10.   Plihal, Jan 1967 M20 CZ KRB Koberovy 8.15
388
4:17.43
678
56.42
550
13.12
370
9:07.52
732
2:06.44
642
26.14
465
16:08.45
699
2:48.91
594
33:55.18
708

5826
11.   Ortloff, Jürgen 1967 M20 D Saalfelder LV 7.95
447
4:31.62
578
56.56
545
12.60
463
9:45.13
605
2:12.36
554
25.67
502
17:43.86
533
2:55.26
526
36:53.11
564

5317
12.   Reitberger, Stefan 1972 M20 A PSV Linz 8.26
358
4:36.57
546
57.32
519
13.12
370
9:26.12
667
2:12.79
548
26.55
433
16:31.04
657
2:55.94
519
34:14.33
691

5308
13.   Schwarz, Richard 1967 M20 A   7.96
444
4:57.55
421
57.42
516
12.67
450
11:06.50
380
2:18.66
469
26.29
453
19:54.67
350
3:02.90
451
43:47.45
303

4237
14.   Kill, Herbert 1953 M40 A HS Zell/See 8.38
326
4:54.01
441
57.64
508
13.26
346
10:57.29
403
2:19.06
463
27.13
391
19:32.65
378
3:04.64
434
43:37.12
308

3998
15.   Traxler, Stefan 1964 M30 A ULC Mödling 8.25
360
4:33.47
566
57.95
498
13.24
349
10:18.78
505
2:11.59
565
26.85
411
18:21.17
477
2:59.33
484
39:26.94
456

4671
16.   Luger, Franz 1957 M35 A PSV Linz 8.41
317
4:37.18
542
58.03
495
13.41
321
10:10.12
530
2:14.38
526
27.54
362
19:00.38
421
3:03.06
449
37:52.99
520

4483
17.   Husken, Jörg 1964 M30 D SV Einheit Bräunsdorf 8.10
403
4:33.07
569
58.84
469
13.08
377
9:53.77
579
2:15.07
516
26.49
438
17:47.90
527
3:00.08
478
37:42.95
527

4883
18.   Binter, Karel 1951 M40 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.90
195
4:28.41
599
58.87
468
14.08
216
9:39.98
622
2:14.19
529
28.25
314
17:11.66
586
2:54.90
532
36:35.95
577

4638
19.   Raschewski, Frank 1977 M19 D KSC Strausberg 8.44
309
4:20.58
655
58.97
465
13.46
313
9:12.58
714
2:07.28
630
26.91
407
16:37.44
645
2:44.51
644
35:39.41
621

5403
20.   Oswald, Jörg 1965 M20 D KSC Strausberg 8.32
341
5:09.88
356
59.30
454
13.96
234
11:52.80
276
2:30.19
332
26.62
428
22:13.10
194
2:59.59
482
44:37.95
277

3374
21.   Schwarz, Roland 1966 M20 A   8.24
363
4:44.67
496
59.44
450
13.09
375
10:31.67
469
2:15.11
515
26.85
411
18:34.90
457
3:01.75
461
38:51.17
480

4477
22.   Prisching, Engelbert 1961 M30 A Tyrolia 8.57
278
4:35.83
550
59.45
449
13.92
240
10:09.51
531
2:12.74
548
28.15
321
18:27.10
468
3:01.26
466
39:28.52
455

4306
23.   Ernst, Roland 1958 M35 D LV Schwarzatal 8.00
432
5:15.65
327
59.57
445
12.84
419
11:20.58
347
2:22.31
422
26.71
422
20:43.64
291
3:05.11
429
44:12.35
290

3824
24.   Lehmann, Frank 1975 M19 D TSG Halle-Neustadt 7.72
516
5:20.05
305
59.68
442
12.45
491
11:50.26
281
2:31.79
315
25.34
529
22:19.67
188
3:21.14
292
49:46.41
135

3494
25.   Hahn, Leopold 1948 M45 A HS Zell/See 8.12
397
5:20.02
305
1:00.04
431
12.89
410
12:00.16
260
2:34.00
291
26.48
439
21:26.56
243
3:26.34
253
45:56.58
238

3267
26.   Gubesch, Reinhard 1960 M30 A Tyrolia 8.38
326
4:34.12
562
1:00.50
417
13.56
297
9:53.18
580
2:17.63
482
27.46
368
18:02.34
505
3:01.30
466
37:32.05
535

4538
27.   Hain, Ulrich 1957 M35 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 8.46
304
4:51.53
455
1:00.53
416
13.49
308
10:30.84
472
2:21.28
436
27.80
344
18:21.12
477
3:03.29
447
37:51.76
521

4180
28.   Guttler, Walter 1969 M20 A RLC GM 8.21
372
5:01.39
400
1:00.70
410
13.21
354
11:00.71
394
2:27.02
367
27.11
392
19:29.81
381
3:14.74
344
41:59.30
363

3777
29.   Wiesinger, Christian 1968 M20 A RLC GM 8.25
360
5:33.31
244
1:01.58
384
13.16
363
13:06.01
134
2:34.88
282
27.33
377
23:16.04
134
3:41.59
147
50:54.05
108

2533
30.   Simoner, Michael 1975 M19 A   8.52
290
5:40.70
213
1:01.67
381
13.40
322
11:50.73
280
2:31.25
320
27.71
350
21:32.12
237
3:21.16
292
48:43.93
162

2847
31.   Riebenbauer, Erich 1963 M30 A ÖTK Wien 8.32
341
5:10.27
354
1:01.72
380
13.64
284
11:33.68
317
2:32.03
311
28.47
300
20:47.19
287
3:23.01
278
45:19.91
255

3107
32.   Mayer, Harald 1954 M40 A   8.76
228
4:51.60
455
1:02.36
361
13.95
236
10:35.84
458
2:19.36
459
27.95
334
18:34.77
457
3:04.48
435
38:48.88
481

3904
33.   Morczinek, Lars 1969 M20 D Rot Weiß Weißensee 8.63
262
4:47.90
476
1:02.41
360
13.86
249
9:58.45
564
2:24.46
397
29.59
230
17:56.52
514
3:04.93
431
37:18.10
545

4028
34.   Szabo, Geza 1955 M35 A HUN 8.46
304
5:50.70
172
1:02.51
357
13.62
287
13:27.89
97
2:52.41
118
29.13
258
23:18.02
132
3:56.50
56
50:02.45
129

1910
35.   Guttmann, Rupert 1958 M35 A Tyrolia 8.25
360
5:01.22
401
1:02.52
357
13.20
356
10:50.48
420
2:26.91
368
27.52
364
18:57.49
425
3:11.92
368
39:29.43
454

3873
36.   Schlössl, Manfred 1967 M20 A PSV Wien 8.66
253
5:04.29
385
1:02.65
353
13.69
276
11:01.23
393
2:30.72
325
27.30
379
20:13.30
327
3:13.31
356
43:37.12
308

3355
37.   Schendel, Lutz 1963 M30 D TSG Halle-Neustadt 8.40
320
4:55.84
425
1:03.28
335
13.68
278
10:55.95
404
2:25.80
382
28.09
325
19:11.26
406
3:14.43
347
39:52.51
440

3662
38.   Zehetmayer, Franz 1953 M40 A ÖTK Wien 8.33
339
5:21.50
299
1:03.44
331
13.81
257
11:52.60
276
2:36.07
269
28.69
286
21:11.27
259
3:26.26
253
47:20.25
198

2767
39.   Srb, Rudolf 1967 M20 A   8.71
240
5:07.02
370
1:03.72
323
13.89
245
11:06.86
379
2:25.82
381
28.58
293
19:36.27
373
3:11.90
369
41:48.38
369

3342
40.   Smejkal, Gerhard 1966 M20 A   8.64
259
5:00.67
404
1:03.73
323
13.79
260
11:03.08
389
2:25.65
383
28.48
299
19:49.04
357
3:05.44
426
40:39.25
410

3510
41.   Burmeister, Frank 1951 M40 D Saalfelder LV 8.80
219
5:18.80
312
1:04.24
309
14.45
162
11:36.91
310
2:38.21
247
29.19
254
20:46.14
288
3:24.70
265
47:54.68
183

2549
42.   Hausladen, Harald 1954 M40 A HAUSI TRI TEAM 9.30
104
4:41.12
517
1:04.25
309
14.63
137
9:59.38
562
2:18.08
477
30.70
165
18:01.66
506
2:58.38
494
37:28.60
538

3809
43.   Wieninger, Martin 1975 M19 A   8.21
372
5:30.77
256
1:04.80
294
13.36
329
12:15.70
228
2:39.09
239
27.96
333
21:58.57
209
3:45.99
119
48:09.67
176

2555
44.   Fähnrich, Berthold 1945 M45 A   9.13
141
4:51.21
457
1:05.12
285
14.88
103
10:27.39
481
2:22.90
416
30.80
160
18:08.96
495
3:06.36
418
37:39.83
529

3485
45.   Srb, Markus 1977 M19 A   8.46
304
5:04.36
384
1:05.43
277
13.76
265
11:06.66
380
2:29.92
334
28.34
308
19:09.18
409
3:23.08
278
42:10.95
356

3295
46.   Kolar, Josef 1967 M20 A ULT Deutsch-Wagram 9.00
172
5:05.52
378
1:05.76
269
14.06
219
11:05.75
382
2:32.08
311
28.93
270
19:39.72
369
3:19.99
302
41:27.24
381

3053
47.   Stadler, Helmut 1950 M40 A Tyrolia 9.06
158
5:10.96
350
1:06.26
256
14.78
117
11:20.24
348
2:32.25
309
29.85
214
19:35.39
374
3:19.28
308
41:46.70
370

2804
48.   Hufnagl, Paul 1963 M30 A Tyrolia 8.77
226
5:05.41
379
1:06.70
245
13.90
243
10:59.04
398
2:28.80
347
29.77
219
19:28.54
383
3:19.07
309
40:54.28
401

3150
49.   Čalovka, Vasil 1949 M45 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.53
287
5:25.97
273
1:06.76
243
13.90
243
12:13.21
233
2:44.97
184
28.79
279
21:42.17
226
3:40.46
154
47:36.49
191

2313
50.   Krebs, Paul 1941 M50 D ESV Lok Potsdam 10.20
0
5:02.56
394
1:06.82
242
15.55
18
10:28.78
477
2:27.12
366
30.85
157
18:08.34
496
3:08.00
403
37:18.05
545

3098
51.   Bregenzer, Alex 1968 M20 A ASV Andlersdorf 8.97
178
4:54.61
438
1:07.54
224
14.37
174
10:51.71
417
2:27.93
357
29.89
212
18:35.42
456
3:14.27
349
40:07.19
430

3235
52.   Müller, Sven 1981 M19 D Saalfelder LV 9.26
112
5:03.66
388
1:07.60
222
14.94
95
10:44.37
436
2:34.40
287
31.12
142
19:30.21
381
3:29.00
234
42:21.37
350

2647
53.   Reischel, Günter 1940 M50 D LV Schwarzatal 9.51
59
5:09.61
357
1:08.10
210
15.18
64
10:51.16
419
2:31.14
321
31.75
109
19:12.34
405
3:18.48
314
40:03.01
433

2691
54.   Kreyer, Gunter 1948 M45 D Rot Weiß Weißensee 9.09
151
5:09.92
355
1:08.94
190
14.24
193
11:10.79
370
2:25.17
389
29.57
231
19:40.09
368
3:21.18
292
40:10.37
428

2967
55.   Mantler, Wolfgang 1960 M30 A ÖTK Wien 8.63
262
5:29.74
260
1:09.09
186
14.23
194
12:10.11
240
2:38.68
243
29.48
236
21:21.30
248
3:28.97
234
45:26.77
252

2355
55.   Vidowitsch, Heinrich 1945 M45 A TV Kaiser Ebersdorf 9.22
121
5:16.95
320
1:09.09
186
15.25
55
11:26.91
332
2:42.12
210
30.14
197
20:28.33
309
3:27.01
247
44:43.32
274

2251
57.   Bereshnoi, Alexej 1951 M40 D Saalfelder LV 9.50
61
5:15.43
328
1:09.88
168
15.22
59
11:21.23
345
2:35.45
276
30.62
170
19:59.30
344
3:25.68
258
42:01.05
362

2371
58.   Enke, Jürgen 1955 M35 D LV Schwarzatal 9.13
141
5:15.70
327
1:10.19
161
14.57
146
11:19.44
349
2:32.53
306
31.24
136
20:05.32
336
3:24.55
266
42:17.17
352

2520
59.   Temesvari, Peter 1940 M50 A HUN 9.25
114
5:50.70
172
1:10.20
161
14.62
139
13:17.80
114
2:53.79
107
30.47
178
23:00.78
148
3:59.30
40
49:06.32
152

1325
60.   Winkler, Herbert 1948 M45 A   9.20
126
5:34.34
240
1:10.44
155
14.88
103
12:20.68
218
2:44.15
191
31.23
136
22:21.12
186
3:40.71
152
48:16.68
173

1680
61.   Buder, Egon 1938 M55 D PSV Luckau 9.07
155
6:05.75
114
1:12.76
105
15.07
78
12:58.36
148
2:51.30
128
31.33
131
22:14.42
193
3:47.71
108
47:32.99
193

1353
62.   Mach-Weber, Herbert 1937 M55 A UKJ Wien 9.90
0
5:25.77
278
1:13.48
90
16.39
0
11:55.81
269
2:42.64
205
32.75
58
20:35.10
301
3:27.71
242
42:08.49
357

1800
63.   Hohmann, Leo 1933 M60 D ESV Lok Potsdam 10.72
0
5:20.48
303
1:17.05
19
17.52
0
11:08.74
375
2:42.42
207
37.72
0
19:13.10
404
3:31.00
219
39:10.47
467

1994
64.   Steckholzer, Paul 1928 M65 A Tyrolia 11.54
0
6:25.80
45
1:25.72
0
20.72
0
14:09.98
31
3:14.91
0
39.03
0
24:41.53
60
4:18.55
0
55:58.73
0

136
65.   Beyer, Gunther 1934 M60 D TSV Grimma 9.64
33
6:27.37
39
1:31.80
0
17.16
0
12:13.92
232
2:51.43
127
35.01
0
21:18.90
251
3:47.61
109
45:36.38
247

1038
    Last change on 04 Dec 2017   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2018]   [2017]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2017 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page