L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

17th International Runners Decathlon 2000
− Neubrandenburg −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name Year AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Schierjott, Sylvia 1963 W35 D USV Halle 8.26
629
5:09.13
632
59.49
793
13.23
632
12:06.95
470
2:22.41
759
26.89
692
21:44.47
454
3:09.28
727
45:36.13
452

6240
2nd 201 Lyons-Halmer, Sherri 1965 W35 USA US Cricket Wien 8.41
590
4:49.65
757
59.00
808
13.31
618
10:57.35
645
2:25.82
718
27.07
678
19:12.69
668
3:12.49
695
41:13.17
625

6802
3rd   Frieseke, Mirella 1977 W20 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 8.67
525
5:15.32
596
1:02.10
714
14.03
500
11:49.95
510
2:30.37
668
28.65
567
21:14.11
492
3:15.14
668
45:37.17
451

5691
4th 221 Henkel, Manuela 1982 W19 D Saalfelder LV 8.94
462
4:53.91
728
1:04.49
647
14.49
437
11:23.05
576
2:27.96
694
29.74
497
19:39.16
627
3:16.08
659
42:01.71
590

5917
5th   Schwarz, Sigrid 1954 W45 D USV Halle 9.31
380
5:20.81
564
1:06.41
597
14.81
391
12:05.91
473
2:34.19
627
30.46
454
21:54.60
441
3:18.97
640
46:25.88
423

4990
6th   Hoffmann, Doris 1956 W40 D USV Halle 9.04
439
5:09.81
628
1:04.52
646
14.45
443
11:48.31
514
2:30.87
662
29.38
520
21:02.01
508
3:19.00
640
45:13.84
465

5465
7th 245 Müller, Heidrun 1960 W40 D Saalfelder LV 9.50
342
5:17.12
585
1:07.81
562
15.26
330
11:47.48
515
2:35.45
614
30.61
445
20:45.58
531
3:19.49
635
43:25.31
534

5093
8th   Jautze, Kathrin 1968 W30 D PSV Halle 9.50
342
5:01.99
676
1:07.63
567
15.43
307
11:02.50
630
2:33.43
634
31.01
422
18:56.66
694
3:19.97
630
39:48.34
689

5591
9th 284 Zedler, Linda 1984 W19 D Saalfelder LV 8.63
535
5:13.55
606
1:05.70
615
14.13
491
11:46.50
518
2:34.61
622
28.88
552
20:39.19
540
3:21.49
615
44:11.86
504

5598
10th 223 Hermann, Ines 1962 W35 D Saalfelder LV 9.07
432
5:22.63
554
1:05.70
615
14.60
421
12:08.63
466
2:37.39
595
29.49
513
21:02.86
507
3:23.26
603
44:00.81
511

5217
11th 201 Behning, Anna 1985 W19 D Saalfelder LV 8.74
508
5:25.19
541
1:03.99
661
13.86
526
12:01.33
483
2:38.55
583
27.85
622
20:47.01
529
3:25.00
590
44:12.87
503

5546
12th 211 Exner, Jana 1974 W20 D Neubrandenburg Runners 8.83
487
5:18.99
575
1:06.20
602
13.94
514
11:52.18
505
2:40.21
566
28.75
560
21:14.11
492
3:26.96
570
44:18.44
499

5370
13th 213 Franke, Steffi 1957 W40 D Chemnitzer Polizei SV 9.51
340
5:34.87
490
1:09.24
528
15.43
307
12:57.45
363
2:38.99
579
31.62
388
22:49.02
377
3:27.61
566
47:00.42
403

4341
14th   Gohle, Daniela 1976 W20 D Saalfelder LV 9.21
401
5:22.16
557
1:08.91
536
14.84
387
12:15.50
451
2:40.98
559
30.52
450
20:56.34
516
3:27.68
566
45:28.60
456

4879
15th   Schlender, Angelika 1972 W20 D HSV Neubrandenburg 9.04
439
5:27.58
528
1:10.83
492
14.76
398
11:57.50
492
2:44.15
529
31.10
417
20:40.07
538
3:30.40
546
43:41.98
523

4902
16th   Sipp, Ute 1968 W30 D LG Ohra-Hörsel 8.76
503
5:33.58
496
1:03.53
673
13.94
514
12:20.15
441
2:42.35
546
28.49
578
21:46.42
451
3:31.19
539
46:35.04
418

5159
17th 246 Müller, Jeanette 1986 W19 D Saalfelder LV 9.23
397
5:28.41
523
1:09.94
512
15.19
339
12:03.02
479
2:42.90
541
31.35
403
20:56.65
516
3:31.42
537
43:58.30
513

4760
18th   Kreemke, Karin 1958 W40 D ESV Lok Potsdam 9.53
336
5:33.91
494
1:12.06
465
15.52
296
12:02.68
480
2:46.79
506
32.28
352
20:37.77
542
3:32.80
531
43:52.11
516

4518
19th 219 Gomoll, Ilka 1972 W20 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 9.70
302
5:29.04
520
1:12.24
461
16.26
206
12:15.21
451
2:38.03
588
32.79
326
21:20.41
484
3:32.92
530
43:22.89
535

4403
20th   Neumann, Gritta 1966 W30 D SC Neubrandenburg 9.15
415
5:31.09
509
1:12.16
463
14.87
383
12:12.23
458
2:46.33
510
31.35
403
21:07.12
502
3:35.21
513
45:30.09
455

4611
21st   Neumann, Ines 1966 W30 D TSV 1814 Friedland 9.76
290
5:39.51
466
1:11.26
483
15.72
271
12:12.41
458
2:44.45
527
32.92
320
21:07.07
502
3:35.63
511
44:33.58
490

4318
22nd 214 Freitag, Marion 1953 W45 D Saalfelder LV 9.80
283
5:37.07
478
1:10.97
489
16.17
216
12:37.12
405
2:46.66
507
32.55
338
21:27.37
475
3:35.89
510
45:54.77
441

4142
23rd   Heise, Pia 1981 W19 D PSV Halle 9.27
389
5:24.74
543
1:08.67
542
14.93
374
11:43.40
526
2:45.97
513
30.10
475
20:39.40
539
3:36.37
506
44:47.19
482

4889
24th   Fanturova, Helena 1955 W45 CZ Spartak Praha 9.87
270
5:45.98
434
1:12.13
464
15.92
246
12:53.79
371
2:48.69
489
32.13
360
21:58.13
437
3:36.73
502
45:57.99
439

4012
25th 202 Behning, Doris 1959 W40 D Saalfelder LV 9.60
322
5:37.87
474
1:10.97
489
15.17
342
12:28.74
422
2:47.79
497
31.40
400
21:34.43
466
3:37.35
496
45:06.37
470

4378
26th   Freitag, Susen 1979 W20 D Saalfelder LV 10.00
246
5:34.35
492
1:17.62
354
16.52
176
12:01.98
482
2:53.28
450
34.54
242
20:53.00
521
3:41.00
474
43:48.01
519

3956
27th 275 Warmuth, Nadine 1977 W20 D LG Nadine & Walter 9.82
279
5:52.41
404
1:12.20
462
15.70
273
12:50.81
376
2:51.42
465
32.34
349
22:06.80
426
3:43.14
459
47:05.22
400

3893
28th   Heinrich, Susanne 1978 W20 D SV Meissen Kabel 9.70
302
5:36.53
481
1:11.35
481
15.62
283
12:55.95
366
2:56.58
424
32.40
346
22:35.35
393
3:44.26
452
46:23.36
424

3952
29th   Aßmann, Angela 1960 W40 D Die Strelitzien 9.77
288
5:50.20
415
1:16.04
384
15.90
249
12:24.52
431
2:56.90
421
33.07
312
21:10.05
498
3:46.52
437
44:14.06
502

3937
30th   Heym, Manuela 1963 W35 D Prenzlauer Pfeile 9.43
356
5:50.34
414
1:16.55
374
15.40
311
12:31.25
417
2:55.86
429
31.74
381
21:23.48
480
3:49.65
419
44:41.05
485

4066
31st 237 Lenkeit, Sabrina 1987 W19 D Saalfelder LV 8.95
459
6:08.06
335
1:06.83
586
14.59
422
14:42.41
180
2:57.64
415
29.39
519
24:43.25
257
3:50.20
417
55:06.02
171

3761
32nd   Lindow, Margitta 1961 W35 D SC Neubrandenburg 9.78
286
5:57.89
379
1:14.99
405
15.87
252
12:52.40
373
2:59.74
399
32.86
323
21:43.03
455
3:50.81
411
44:57.45
475

3758
33rd   Schmalfuß, Silke 1966 W30 D FH Neubrandenburg 9.13
419
6:00.10
369
1:14.40
416
14.62
418
13:31.83
298
3:00.38
394
31.10
417
23:13.39
350
3:51.53
406
48:39.98
349

3836
34th   Sitte, Alin 1963 W35 D LGV Gleina 9.75
292
6:13.41
312
1:15.29
399
15.91
247
13:45.06
274
2:58.03
412
33.21
305
23:47.90
313
3:52.05
402
51:09.25
275

3231
35th 250 Rietschel, Christine 1956 W40 D ESV Lok Arnstadt 10.93
92
6:05.20
347
1:22.95
262
18.06
17
13:13.27
332
3:02.96
375
37.01
136
22:34.01
394
3:59.88
356
47:02.68
402

2713
36th   Kabisch, Kathrin 1971 W20 D PSV Halle 9.50
342
6:14.34
309
1:14.59
413
15.23
334
14:53.86
163
3:03.97
367
31.09
417
26:20.50
169
4:00.66
352
56:50.06
130

2996
37th 222 Hering, Anne 1986 W19 D Saalfelder LV 8.62
537
6:14.08
310
1:11.19
484
14.15
488
15:47.97
86
3:02.45
378
29.25
528
25:35.66
208
4:00.78
351
55:13.61
168

3538
38th   Wölke, Manuela 1977 W20 D LGV Gleina 9.16
413
6:22.97
274
1:13.70
431
14.88
381
14:29.44
200
3:01.04
389
30.64
443
25:37.60
206
4:01.01
349
53:01.90
224

3310
39th 281 Wölke, Tabea 1980 W20 D LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 8.70
518
6:50.33
174
1:09.65
519
14.16
486
17:20.13
1
3:09.41
328
29.63
504
32:29.41
1
4:02.74
340
1:10:42.08
1

2872
40th   Kirbach, Marina 1960 W40 D Die Strelitzien 10.26
199
6:11.79
319
1:20.52
302
16.73
153
13:18.79
322
3:11.77
313
34.91
225
22:54.85
370
4:03.28
337
47:44.73
379

2919
41st   Israel, Judith 1963 W35 D Neubrandenburg 8.93
464
6:27.76
256
1:06.87
585
14.26
471
15:01.12
152
3:10.99
318
29.05
541
25:47.46
198
4:07.16
315
53:53.30
201

3501
42nd 268 Töpfer, Andrea 1984 W19 D Neubrandenburg Runners 9.38
366
6:18.08
294
1:14.24
420
15.22
335
14:24.10
209
3:04.67
362
31.91
372
25:03.29
238
4:07.31
314
51:59.68
252

3162
43rd 244 Müller, Gudrun 1948 W50 D IGL Reutlingen 11.79
1
6:16.80
299
1:25.77
217
19.16
1
13:26.84
307
3:10.16
324
40.15
21
22:51.03
375
4:12.70
286
49:06.89
335

2166
44th   Liebmann, Nadja 1980 W20 D Saalfelder LV 8.79
496
6:39.40
213
1:11.54
476
14.32
462
15:38.13
99
3:16.96
279
28.97
546
26:55.18
140
4:14.14
278
1:03:57.08
1

2990
45th   Fröhlich, Grit 1979 W20 D Saalfelder LV 8.61
539
6:51.01
172
1:09.69
518
13.93
515
15:10.01
139
3:07.09
345
28.92
549
27:54.19
93
4:16.09
268
1:03:57.03
1

3139
46th   Gedigk, Nicole 1987 W19 D PSV Neubrandenburg 10.26
199
6:28.09
254
1:23.54
252
16.64
162
14:40.35
183
3:21.07
253
35.06
218
24:47.28
253
4:20.49
246
53:27.04
213

2233
47th   Schulze, Annika 1988 W19 D Neubrandenburg 10.00
246
6:55.21
157
1:25.99
214
16.56
171
17:19.98
1
3:25.93
224
35.35
205
4:25.18
224
1:07:19.84
1

1443
48th   Schwekendieck, Monika 1950 W50 D Rennsteiglaufverein 10.14
221
7:15.32
94
1:26.12
212
16.76
149
15:09.50
140
3:23.92
236
36.50
157
27:18.42
121
4:29.22
203
57:57.95
105

1638
49th   Matthes, Christina 1950 W50 D USV Halle 10.81
110
6:56.92
152
1:28.78
173
17.53
69
15:15.24
131
3:34.51
176
36.90
140
25:46.93
198
4:32.25
190
53:13.74
218

1557
50th   Neuhaus, Brigitte 1955 W45 D Rennsteiglaufverein 10.74
121
7:17.32
88
1:29.40
164
17.76
46
16:12.33
54
3:34.73
175
37.37
122
27:29.40
113
4:41.09
152
57:16.18
120

1155
51st   Berkholz, Gudrun 1941 W55 D Lok Rostock 13.21
1
7:08.32
115
1:48.90
1
23.42
1
15:25.21
117
3:43.83
128
50.37
1
26:51.75
143
4:43.94
140
55:22.89
164

811
    Last change on 14 May 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2019]   [2018]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page