L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

20th International Runners Decathlon 2003
− Kapfenberg −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 184 Rappe, Petra W35 D MTV München 8.12
667
5:36.58
481
1:01.53
730
12.82
706
12:35.02
409
2:38.87
580
26.49
723
21:58.48
437
3:25.32
586
44:37.03
488

5807
2nd 171 Grünke, Sonja W35 D 1. ASV Annaberg 9.39
364
5:05.86
652
1:06.17
603
14.98
367
11:11.09
607
2:31.98
650
30.09
476
19:14.57
665
3:16.44
657
39:20.00
711

5752
3rd 144 Zedler, Linda W19 D Saalfelder LV 8.82
489
5:20.07
569
1:04.86
637
14.27
470
12:04.89
475
2:32.79
642
29.17
533
21:29.19
473
3:23.35
603
44:24.50
496

5387
4th 141 Kamp, Karolin W19 D Saalfelder LV 9.01
445
5:28.24
524
1:07.19
577
14.40
450
12:27.12
426
2:38.06
588
29.34
522
22:34.23
394
3:25.02
589
49:08.90
334

4849
5th 167 Berger, Daniela W20 D LAZ Leipzig 9.03
441
5:37.66
475
1:05.58
618
14.32
462
13:00.22
358
2:39.59
573
29.36
521
22:37.23
390
3:28.25
563
48:12.72
364

4765
6th 182 Müller, Heidrun W40 D Saalfelder LV 9.66
310
5:14.52
600
1:07.34
574
15.76
266
12:06.90
470
2:32.44
645
31.83
376
21:54.71
441
3:33.47
525
44:59.10
474

4681
7th 170 Horn, Nadja W20 D   10.02
242
5:16.88
587
1:10.22
506
16.02
234
11:50.34
509
2:33.40
636
32.31
351
21:17.68
488
3:20.92
620
44:11.21
504

4677
8th 149 Wermann, Silke W20 D SC DHfK Leipzig 8.91
468
5:58.33
377
1:08.81
538
14.05
498
13:31.09
299
2:56.63
423
29.32
523
24:17.48
282
3:50.51
414
49:40.38
318

4140
9th 131 Barthels, Lisa W19 D Saalfelder LV 9.24
395
5:42.83
450
1:09.03
533
15.00
365
13:25.84
309
2:45.24
519
30.54
449
24:17.80
282
3:42.12
468
51:14.64
272

4042
10th 168 Gomoll, Ilka W30 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 10.15
219
5:37.25
477
1:13.20
441
16.64
162
13:09.71
339
2:47.72
497
34.05
264
22:22.79
407
3:32.11
534
47:49.34
376

3716
11th 68 Lehmann, Linda W20 D OSC Berlin 10.48
163
6:05.60
345
1:18.84
332
17.13
110
13:34.57
293
3:05.69
355
35.92
181
23:51.59
309
3:54.94
385
51:29.52
265

2738
12th 128 Müller, Gudrun W55 D IGL Reutlingen 12.47
1
6:40.43
209
1:32.82
118
20.41
1
14:11.09
230
3:20.29
258
42.82
1
24:16.11
284
4:16.89
264
49:40.36
318

1684
13th 107 Sabelek, Therese W40 D LG München 10.30
193
6:55.80
156
1:24.34
239
17.24
98
15:33.62
105
3:24.82
230
36.16
171
27:39.86
105
4:30.80
197
57:47.30
108

1602
14th 180 Linzbichler, Brigitta W55 A KSV Alutechnik Kapfenberg 12.30
1
7:13.86
98
1:26.83
201
17.84
38
15:25.42
117
3:32.81
185
37.50
117
27:32.09
111
4:44.53
137
55:53.69
152

1157
    Last change on 11 Dec 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2019]   [2018]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page