L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

20th International Runners Decathlon 2003
− Kapfenberg −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 91 Breuel, Christian M20 D ESV Lok Potsdam 8.17
383
4:14.36
701
55.11
597
13.06
380
9:21.75
682
2:05.55
656
26.12
466
16:38.85
643
2:40.88
688
35:36.91
623

5819
2nd 48 Scholz, Jens-Peter M35 D PSV Halle 8.04
420
4:22.08
644
54.02
638
12.39
503
9:46.24
601
2:06.27
645
25.23
538
17:51.31
522
2:54.34
535
37:49.10
523

5569
3rd 118 Schirmer, Sandro M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.02
426
4:21.12
651
56.55
546
12.70
444
9:37.87
628
2:06.96
634
26.01
475
17:59.47
509
2:45.30
636
38:31.26
493

5442
4th 157 Sonntag, Stefan M20 D   8.41
317
4:19.89
660
55.24
593
12.99
392
10:05.63
543
2:07.49
627
26.48
439
17:18.34
575
2:41.18
685
37:43.45
527

5358
5th 38 Kreemke, Wolfgang M45 D ESV Lok Potsdam 8.43
311
4:29.53
592
56.17
559
13.18
359
9:41.96
615
2:10.76
577
26.10
468
16:54.85
615
2:52.34
556
35:54.44
609

5261
6th 328 Krüger, Uwe M19 D Saalfelder LV 8.13
394
4:26.22
614
56.36
552
12.75
435
10:01.55
555
2:12.85
547
25.75
495
18:00.78
507
2:50.39
578
38:18.68
502

5179
7th 183 Töpfer, Martin M19 D SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 8.38
326
4:26.18
615
57.89
500
13.06
380
9:38.28
627
2:15.43
511
25.91
482
17:23.94
566
2:54.04
538
36:27.74
583

5128
8th 84 Berger, Jack M20 D SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8.33
339
4:21.41
649
57.67
507
13.24
349
9:56.50
570
2:10.58
580
25.87
486
17:46.67
529
2:52.84
551
37:25.32
540

5100
9th 145 Fritsche, Andreas M40 D Saalfelder LV 8.49
297
4:45.95
488
57.72
506
13.26
346
10:59.62
397
2:09.30
599
26.63
427
18:51.84
433
2:52.81
551
39:13.56
465

4509
10th 139 Seifert, Christian M20 D Saalfelder LV 7.75
507
5:16.80
321
55.96
567
12.64
455
12:04.16
252
2:25.63
383
25.45
520
21:02.98
269
3:08.31
400
43:28.00
313

3987
11th 50 Rochau, Lothar M50 D PSV Halle 8.92
190
4:44.56
497
1:01.48
387
14.11
212
10:25.43
486
2:24.39
398
27.70
351
18:08.16
496
3:03.48
445
38:09.43
508

3970
12th 146 Oestreich, Willi M19 D Saalfelder LV 8.53
287
4:52.53
449
1:01.33
391
13.57
295
10:50.19
421
2:24.86
392
27.63
356
19:22.65
391
3:03.22
447
40:11.70
427

3856
13th 96 Schirmer, Marco M30 D USC Magdeburg 8.17
383
5:04.40
384
58.52
479
12.80
426
12:08.80
242
2:27.10
367
25.87
486
21:50.21
218
3:10.94
377
46:11.85
230

3592
14th 323 Zaubitzer, Uwe M35 D TSV Neustadt 8.88
199
4:58.54
416
1:02.51
357
13.93
239
10:47.74
427
2:24.80
393
28.38
306
19:09.12
409
3:05.28
428
40:37.05
412

3586
15th 31 Pätzig, Dirk M45 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 9.01
169
4:35.54
552
59.45
449
14.11
212
10:18.22
506
2:19.03
463
28.47
300
18:42.42
446
3:13.96
351

3448
16th 158 Harrer, Christian M35 A RC Norske-Skog Bruck 8.84
209
5:03.60
389
59.53
447
13.77
263
11:11.75
368
2:20.78
442
27.31
378
20:39.48
295
3:10.15
384
47:33.04
193

3368
17th 127 Puschmann, Hardy M40 D USC Magdeburg 7.68
529
5:29.92
259
1:05.80
268
12.12
556
12:54.26
155
2:28.51
350
24.07
638
23:13.75
136
3:16.88
327
49:55.72
131

3349
18th 100 Staindl, Stefan M20 D Läuferbund Luckau 8.47
301
5:07.84
366
1:01.50
386
13.33
334
11:32.10
321
2:29.04
344
27.48
366
21:06.96
264
3:07.89
404
45:07.42
262

3348
19th 132 Barthels, Philipp M19 D Saalfelder LV 8.87
202
4:53.10
447
1:02.32
362
14.09
215
10:50.15
421
2:24.32
398
28.35
308
19:14.24
402
3:00.80
471

3226
20th 126 Binter, Karel M50 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 9.60
41
4:48.97
470
1:05.35
279
15.47
28
10:27.39
481
2:26.72
370
30.07
201
18:31.32
462
3:09.45
390
39:19.77
461

3183
21st 331 Zedler, Robert M20 D Saalfelder LV 8.75
231
5:07.81
366
1:04.67
297
14.03
224
11:28.90
328
2:33.42
296
29.10
260
20:29.63
307
3:17.99
318
42:11.46
356

2983
22nd 134 Kamp, Olaf M40 D Saalfelder LV 8.94
185
5:22.83
293
1:03.32
334
14.30
184
12:01.36
258
2:33.56
295
29.96
208
20:52.64
280
3:22.11
285
44:27.55
282

2604
23rd 326 Graf, Heinz M40 A RC Norske-Skog Bruck 8.87
202
5:27.54
271
1:03.31
334
13.96
234
12:34.70
191
2:32.90
303
27.80
344
22:24.28
183
3:22.69
281
47:32.98
193

2536
24th 32 Matthes, Bodo M35 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 8.92
190
5:17.53
318
1:03.19
338
14.22
196
12:04.99
250
2:31.59
317
29.01
265
21:44.53
224
3:35.01
190
46:04.42
234

2522
25th 49 Grünke, Michael M40 D 1. ASV Annaberg 8.95
183
5:20.09
305
1:07.43
226
14.91
99
11:48.52
284
2:34.05
290
30.10
200
20:41.62
293
3:25.10
262
44:08.56
292

2434
26th 87 Kram, Jürgen M35 A RC Norske-Skog Bruck 9.46
69
5:11.19
349
1:09.82
170
15.04
82
11:29.40
327
2:35.12
279
30.19
194
20:16.40
323
3:22.69
281
43:38.36
308

2382
27th 27 Müller, Sven M20 D VFB 06 Sangerhausen 8.19
377
6:02.10
128
1:01.37
390
13.19
358
13:39.46
78
2:49.46
144
27.28
380
24:09.14
87
3:44.27
130
49:32.00
141

2213
28th 45 Schmidt, Michael M35 D LT DSHS Köln 8.56
280
5:45.00
195
1:05.50
275
13.54
300
12:34.08
193
2:49.15
146
28.23
315
23:12.46
137
3:37.36
175
48:01.02
180

2196
29th 28 Mosmüller, Michael M20 A   9.05
160
5:33.90
242
1:06.20
257
14.26
190
12:05.50
249
2:41.56
215
29.24
251
22:23.10
184
3:25.34
260
48:04.40
179

2187
30th 169 Rymarowicz, Peter M45 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 9.93
1
5:15.70
327
1:11.41
134
16.18
1
11:13.01
364
2:39.12
238
32.48
72
19:32.47
378
3:25.62
258
41:33.92
377

2150
31st 82 Schwekendieck, Uwe M30 D Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 8.99
174
5:28.05
268
1:05.75
269
14.38
172
12:16.60
227
2:44.76
185
29.69
224
22:41.11
167
3:33.15
204
46:24.55
224

2114
32nd 122 Förster, Rainer M55 D LG München 8.85
206
5:47.36
185
1:02.94
345
13.70
274
13:09.75
128
2:49.48
144
27.49
366
23:12.48
137
3:37.92
171
50:21.70
121

2077
33rd 325 Rosenetzki, Jens M30 D Treptower Teufel TC 9.14
139
5:40.16
215
1:08.57
199
14.43
165
12:45.49
171
2:42.67
205
28.73
283
23:25.04
126
3:30.12
225
48:56.53
156

1884
34th 135 König, Rudolf M50 D Saalfelder LV 8.03
423
6:57.14
1
1:04.31
307
12.78
430
2:57.99
74
26.17
462
3:39.65
159

1856
35th 174 Wühn, Sebastian M19 D Saalfelder LV 9.16
134
5:29.03
263
1:09.01
188
15.06
80
12:04.19
252
2:41.55
215
30.22
193
23:03.28
146
3:29.35
231
53:38.19
47

1749
36th 330 Wirubal, Walter M60 A KSV Alutechnik Kapfenberg 11.06
1
5:40.69
213
1:15.23
54
18.26
1
12:10.04
240
2:50.97
131
40.97
1
21:20.65
249
3:41.79
146
43:54.28
299

1335
37th 147 Kurtz, Gernot M55 D IGL Reutlingen 10.54
1
5:41.26
210
1:14.27
73
16.91
1
12:08.89
242
2:51.31
127
35.53
1
21:11.01
260
3:48.17
106
44:36.80
277

1298
38th 24 Linzbichler, Helmut M60 A KSV Alutechnik Kapfenberg 9.47
67
5:54.84
155
1:14.52
68
15.18
64
12:42.89
176
2:57.94
74
31.59
117
21:56.23
211
3:52.09
82
44:55.93
267

1281
39th 324 Scheer, Jonny M55 D SC Siemensstadt Berlin 9.30
104
6:00.13
135
1:12.48
111
14.90
101
13:24.88
102
2:52.77
116
30.33
186
23:42.50
110
3:48.38
104
49:29.26
142

1211
40th 327 Strassegger, Robert M35 A RC Norske-Skog Bruck 9.51
59
5:40.19
215
1:10.83
147
15.38
39
12:59.34
146
2:48.51
152
30.68
167
23:53.04
101
3:41.35
148
55:15.02
14

1188
41st 46 Warmuth, Walter M55 D LG Nadine & Walter 9.95
1
5:44.16
198
1:16.91
22
16.15
1
13:01.17
143
2:49.86
140
34.78
1
22:12.46
195
3:51.89
83
46:44.10
215

999
42nd 208 Kurzhals, Enrico M30 D PSV Halle 9.12
144
6:17.90
71
1:14.10
77
14.68
130
13:37.48
82
3:00.75
52
31.10
143
24:09.77
86
4:00.58
34
49:20.16
146

965
43rd 93 Schendel, Lutz M40 D PSV Halle 9.54
53
6:03.22
123
1:22.43
1
16.02
1
12:58.88
147
3:00.40
55
45.85
1
22:44.84
163
3:47.81
107
49:57.83
131

782
44th 329 Schuberth, Joachim M60 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 9.54
53
6:10.22
98
1:30.00
1
15.24
56
13:53.67
56
3:00.56
53
30.62
170
24:12.18
84
3:59.68
38
49:48.01
135

744
45th 39 Hohmann, Leo M70 D ESV Lok Potsdam 12.15
1
6:09.89
99
1:26.96
1
19.26
1
13:06.22
134
3:09.41
1
40.05
1
22:01.23
206
4:03.11
20
45:18.66
256

720
46th 543 Beyer, Gunther M65 D TSV Grimma 10.13
1
6:21.41
59
1:12.61
108
16.18
1
14:06.19
37
3:02.26
41
33.92
3
23:58.19
96
4:08.96
1
48:26.98
169

516
47th 40 Buder, Egon M65 D Luckauer Läuferbund 9.76
10
6:28.50
36
1:14.20
75
16.16
1
14:11.88
28
3:04.45
24
32.66
63
24:41.69
60
4:09.85
1
50:53.94
108

406
48th 47 Schendel, Günter M45 D 1. SV Gera 11.85
1
6:57.27
1
1:32.44
1
18.92
1
15:13.40
1
3:35.81
1
39.82
1

7
    Last change on 11 Dec 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2019]   [2018]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page