L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

23rd International Runners Decathlon 2006
− Vienna −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name Year AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 75 Rodmell, Kelly 1985 W20 GB Tynedale Harriers AC 8.18
650
5:01.69
678
1:00.08
774
13.43
597
11:16.01
594
2:22.80
755
26.70
706
20:03.11
591
3:09.22
728
43:05.20
547

6620
2. 104 Zedler, Linda 1984 W20 D Saalfelder LV 8.84
485
5:02.67
672
1:03.72
668
14.57
425
11:24.87
571
2:29.40
679
29.25
528
20:06.21
586
3:12.36
696
41:44.64
602

5912
3. 86 Schütz, Annette 1983 W20 D LG Erlangen 9.09
428
5:02.11
675
1:05.20
628
14.92
376
11:05.33
623
2:30.50
667
30.39
458
19:26.73
646
3:14.36
676
40:28.72
658

5835
4. 22 Gradhand, Ulrike 1978 W20 D LG Erlangen 8.77
501
5:17.67
582
1:03.56
672
14.21
479
11:56.05
495
2:30.50
667
28.34
588
21:36.95
463
3:18.24
648
45:32.51
454

5549
5. 57 Müller, Jeanette 1986 W20 D Saalfelder LV 8.70
518
5:19.67
571
1:07.20
577
14.31
464
11:44.85
522
2:36.35
605
28.92
549
20:52.93
521
3:22.56
607
42:00.44
591

5525
6. 67 Pfeifer, Michelle 1991 WJUN D Saalfelder LV 8.68
522
5:28.01
525
1:05.38
624
14.21
479
12:03.99
477
2:38.40
585
28.74
561
21:36.03
464
3:28.12
564
44:31.49
491

5292
7. 38 Kamp, Karolin 1989 WJUG D Saalfelder LV 9.10
426
5:16.75
588
1:06.44
596
14.96
370
11:31.67
554
2:37.22
597
30.65
442
21:10.83
497
3:22.52
607
42:56.01
553

5230
8. 94 Tendler, Gabriele 1961 W45 D LAV Halensia 9.06
435
5:25.46
539
1:06.84
586
14.72
404
12:07.71
468
2:36.46
604
29.85
490
21:21.55
483
3:26.24
578
44:06.07
507

5094
9. 26 Hampel, Stefanie 1988 WJUN D SV Hermsdorf 9.26
391
5:31.96
505
1:09.44
524
15.58
288
12:02.37
481
2:40.89
560
31.99
368
22:06.69
427
3:30.18
548
46:35.96
417

4509
10. 34 Jacobs, Sylvia 1962 W40 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 9.89
267
5:24.64
543
1:11.49
477
16.62
165
11:38.77
537
2:40.49
564
33.30
301
20:33.71
547
3:32.40
533
42:50.63
557

4491
11. 58 Müller, Heidrun 1960 W45 D Saalfelder LV 9.89
267
5:21.81
559
1:11.32
481
16.27
205
12:25.01
430
2:39.09
578
32.38
347
21:32.69
468
3:30.16
548
44:53.93
478

4361
12. 10 Brunner, Doris 1978 W20 A LV Falsche Hasen 8.95
459
5:59.98
370
1:06.98
583
14.38
453
13:12.73
334
2:57.04
420
29.21
530
24:39.77
261
3:53.90
392
47:34.76
384

4186
13. 49 Lorenz, Marion 1967 W35 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 9.36
370
5:53.04
401
1:13.43
436
15.38
314
12:42.63
393
2:58.39
410
30.93
426
22:41.23
386
3:51.46
406
47:44.60
379

3921
14. 109 Hofmann, Jasmin 1990 WJUG D Saalfelder LV 9.87
270
5:46.60
432
1:12.15
463
16.42
187
12:36.73
405
2:44.17
529
32.60
336
23:00.95
363
3:33.42
525
48:35.44
352

3862
15. 80 Schick, Sabine 1976 W30 D SV Illingen 9.63
316
5:58.00
379
1:12.43
457
16.18
215
12:38.27
402
2:52.99
453
33.42
295
22:27.21
402
3:43.54
457
46:59.21
404

3780
16. 51 Markgraf, Yvonne 1975 W30 D SC Siemensstadt 9.37
368
6:00.98
366
1:16.10
383
15.90
249
12:44.03
390
2:57.53
416
32.27
353
22:57.57
367
3:52.86
398
46:02.80
436

3726
17. 54 Modräger, Nicole 1977 W20 D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.45
352
6:16.64
299
1:15.45
395
16.08
227
13:07.87
343
3:00.15
396
32.68
332
22:52.41
373
3:49.92
419
47:53.62
374

3510
18. 69 Prössdorf, Lisa 1988 WJUN D SV Hermsdorf 9.88
268
5:55.78
389
1:15.64
392
16.67
159
12:57.73
363
2:53.41
449
34.08
263
24:06.81
293
3:44.32
452
48:55.32
342

3370
19. 79 Scheffler, Heike 1960 W45 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 9.38
366
5:49.22
419
1:10.54
499
15.60
286
12:34.75
410
2:47.85
496
31.11
416
22:35.91
392

3284
20. 85 Schulz, Anita 1983 W20 D USC Magdeburg 9.15
415
6:39.84
211
1:13.44
436
14.82
390
14:20.17
215
3:05.37
357
30.95
425
25:20.43
222
4:08.42
308

2979
21. 100 Wirgler, Sonja 1975 W30 A Falsche Hasen 10.97
86
6:08.60
333
1:22.54
268
18.63
1
13:12.81
333
3:08.17
337
37.78
106
22:43.39
383
3:57.24
371
47:22.77
391

2609
22. 45 Lasch, Simone 1963 W40 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 10.57
148
6:27.92
255
1:20.80
297
17.31
91
14:02.81
244
3:16.15
284
36.36
162
25:16.47
226
4:09.70
301
50:44.80
287

2295
23. 89 Spörle, Gertrud 1952 W50 D SV Illingen 11.67
1
6:44.84
193
1:28.30
180
19.17
1
14:20.87
214
3:26.61
220
41.98
1
24:42.73
258
4:19.12
253
51:15.04
272

1593
24. 66 Pfaff, Liane 1966 W40 D Saalfelder LV 10.39
178
7:06.88
120
1:22.56
268
17.21
101
15:50.01
83
3:25.15
229
35.16
214
27:30.41
112
4:16.32
267

1572
Starts in separate disciplines
25. 21 Gomoll, Ilka 1972 W30 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 10.01
244
5:31.82
506
1:11.67
473
16.75
150

1373
    Last change on 04 Dec 2017   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2018]   [2017]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2017 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page