L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

23rd International Runners Decathlon 2006
− Vienna −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name Year AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 20 Glück, Andreas 1983 M20 A DSG Wien 7.24
678
4:30.46
586
51.63
734
11.60
665
10:30.03
474
2:03.55
688
23.11
729
19:17.88
397
2:47.08
615
41:39.62
374

5940
2. 93 Straub, Alexander 1981 M20 D Potsdamer Laufclub 7.61
551
4:19.16
665
53.52
658
12.12
556
10:09.19
533
2:06.71
638
24.07
638
18:26.71
468
2:56.86
510
39:38.31
449

5666
3. 30 Heinemann, Frank 1982 M20 D   7.62
548
4:36.36
547
54.42
623
12.18
544
10:14.80
517
2:09.73
592
24.25
622
18:49.10
436
2:52.66
553
39:27.22
456

5438
4. 91 Stettner, Ronald 1989 MJUG D SV Hermsdorf 7.64
542
4:32.14
575
55.36
588
12.54
474
10:22.22
495
2:07.71
622
25.15
544
19:09.42
408
2:52.38
556
39:38.57
449

5253
5. 25 Hailing, Mario 1968 M35 A ULC Mödling 7.75
507
5:12.89
341
56.19
558
12.42
497
12:12.91
234
2:28.14
354
24.73
580
22:09.35
198
3:15.77
336
46:23.18
225

3830
5. 108 Puschmann, Hardy 1960 M45 D USC Magdeburg 7.75
507
5:30.35
258
55.93
568
12.54
474
12:45.67
171
2:49.39
144
25.67
502
24:31.63
68
3:38.77
165
49:24.88
144

3001
7. 27 Häusler, Thomas 1987 MJUN D SV Hermsdorf 7.77
501
4:26.86
610
55.60
580
12.55
472
9:58.91
563
2:07.75
622
25.14
545
17:50.27
523
2:47.82
606
38:01.05
514

5536
8. 87 Seifert, Christian 1981 M20 D Saalfelder LV 7.81
489
5:07.89
366
55.54
582
12.73
439
11:37.53
308
2:18.79
467
25.87
486
20:55.73
277
3:05.63
424
44:11.64
290

4128
9. 61 Oestreich, Willi 1989 MJUG D Saalfelder LV 7.87
471
4:41.40
516
57.18
524
12.65
453
10:13.84
519
2:16.66
495
25.79
492
18:11.42
491
2:55.93
519
37:51.61
521

5001
10. 56 Müller, Sven 1976 M30 D LG München 7.89
465
5:43.78
200
1:03.64
325
12.90
408
12:57.89
149
2:45.97
175
27.07
395
23:05.97
143
3:32.71
206
46:11.38
230

2696
11. 102 Wühn, Florian 1986 M20 D Saalfelder LV 7.91
459
4:14.16
702
53.57
656
12.75
435
9:29.77
655
2:03.03
696
25.43
521
16:48.87
625
2:43.54
656
36:53.53
563

5968
11. 92 Stocker, Christoph 1970 M35 A   7.91
459
5:04.54
383
57.77
504
12.57
468
11:47.79
286
2:22.38
422
25.23
538
20:30.15
306
3:15.71
336
44:28.98
281

3983
13. 71 Raso, Andreas 1974 M30 A Erste Bank LA 7.95
447
5:04.17
385
58.90
467
12.96
398
12:17.77
224
2:24.06
401
26.14
465
24:31.67
68
3:39.01
163
48:27.48
169

3187
14. 76 Roßmann, Roman 1979 M20 D TSV Bayer Leverkusen 7.99
435
4:14.28
702
53.41
662
12.29
522
9:27.03
664
2:02.57
704
24.85
569
16:38.55
643
2:43.52
656
35:28.22
630

6187
14. 50 Mandl, Kim-Andreas 1975 M30 D   7.99
435
4:50.29
463
58.36
484
12.92
405
10:32.93
466
2:18.86
466
26.34
449
18:48.54
437
3:03.63
443
39:26.84
456

4504
16. 73 Richter, Lars 1980 M20 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.02
426
4:19.56
662
54.13
634
12.83
421
9:37.09
631
2:04.03
680
25.42
522
16:58.11
609
2:45.46
633
35:56.37
607

5825
17. 47 Lehner, Robert 1970 M35 A Union Pottenstein 8.03
423
4:46.18
487
57.70
506
12.90
408
11:06.77
380
2:15.90
506
25.68
501
19:57.57
346
2:56.31
515
43:22.30
316

4388
18. 95 Töpfer, Martin 1986 M20 D SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 8.07
411
4:30.70
585
57.50
513
12.98
394
10:07.17
538
2:17.56
483
25.52
514
18:07.83
496
3:07.45
408
38:46.95
483

4825
19. 83 Scholz, Jens-Peter 1964 M40 D LAV Halensia 8.08
408
4:28.72
597
55.57
581
12.86
415
10:03.21
550
2:17.73
481
26.97
403
18:17.75
482
2:58.15
496
38:25.11
498

4911
20. 101 Wühn, Sebastian 1989 MJUG D Saalfelder LV 8.09
405
5:05.69
378
1:00.44
418
13.21
354
11:17.77
354
2:24.04
401
26.73
420
20:39.95
295
3:13.23
357
44:10.92
290

3672
21. 107 Schirmer, Marco 1973 M30 D USC Magdeburg 8.11
400
6:04.61
118
1:02.98
344
13.20
356
13:01.13
143
2:53.28
111
26.89
408
24:41.11
60
3:42.97
138
52:02.82
82

2160
22. 59 Neugebauer, Tim 1980 M20 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.17
383
4:39.02
530
57.80
503
13.06
380
10:19.70
502
2:13.84
533
26.20
460
18:21.28
476
2:54.21
536
38:45.19
484

4787
23. 09 Bruckner, Martin 1975 M30 A   8.19
377
5:12.33
343
59.34
453
12.95
399
11:34.25
316
2:28.94
345
26.08
469
20:20.63
318
3:11.43
372
41:51.08
367

3759
23. 40 Köhn, Björn 1982 M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.19
377
5:20.91
301
59.54
446
13.14
366
11:44.01
294
2:27.26
365
26.28
454
21:39.93
228
3:11.01
376
47:21.74
198

3405
25. 78 Scheffler, Lutz 1960 M45 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.25
360
5:18.61
312
58.33
485
13.25
348
12:05.05
250
2:31.06
322
26.27
455
21:56.43
211
3:21.51
289
46:18.76
227

3259
26. 90 Staindl, Stefan 1980 M20 D Läuferbund Luckau 8.27
355
5:42.29
206
1:02.92
345
13.67
279
12:36.27
188
2:37.86
251
27.96
333
23:02.09
147
3:15.73
336
45:42.60
244

2684
27. 44 Lasch, Wolfram 1961 M45 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.29
350
4:31.20
581
59.52
447
13.61
289
9:53.75
579
2:17.10
490
26.86
411
17:23.39
567
2:56.93
508
36:52.95
564

4786
28. 84 Schreiber, Sven 1979 M20 D LG München 8.30
347
4:41.30
517
57.62
509
13.44
316
10:18.64
505
2:11.54
565
26.84
412
18:37.84
452
2:56.87
510
39:05.50
470

4603
29. 55 Müller, Oliver 1976 M30 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.31
344
4:23.68
633
57.88
500
13.45
314
9:32.93
644
2:11.22
569
26.78
416
16:45.71
631
2:51.54
565
36:05.71
600

5216
29. 41 Kreemke, Wolfgang 1955 M50 D ESV Lok Potsdam 8.31
344
4:30.80
584
56.83
536
13.45
314
9:41.15
618
2:12.52
551
26.28
454
16:57.41
610
2:55.35
525
36:05.15
600

5136
29. 106 Schirmer, Sandro 1981 M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.31
344
5:26.73
274
1:02.22
365
13.62
287
11:45.71
290
2:24.60
395
26.50
437
21:14.65
256
3:17.27
324
43:25.10
315

3287
32. 03 Barnick, Oliver 1976 M30 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.32
341
4:44.58
497
58.42
482
13.31
338
10:32.15
468
2:16.22
501
26.40
445
19:04.22
415
2:58.45
493
44:00.01
296

4276
33. 103 Zedler, Robert 1982 M20 D Saalfelder LV 8.33
339
4:37.32
541
59.96
433
13.78
262
9:46.16
602
2:15.30
514
27.80
344
17:10.61
588
2:54.89
530
36:20.09
589

4742
34. 36 Kagerer, Alois 1968 M35 A   8.40
320
4:50.02
464
59.01
463
13.84
253
10:46.63
430
2:19.68
456
26.96
403
19:14.43
402
3:04.83
432
39:56.36
437

4060
35. 05 Berger, Jack 1981 M20 D SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 8.44
309
4:44.16
499
58.73
472
14.04
222
10:07.22
538
2:14.50
525
27.85
341
17:45.95
530
2:53.65
543
36:47.67
568

4547
36. 43 Kurzhauer, Tilo 1987 MJUN D Saalfelder LV 8.45
307
4:42.24
511
59.70
441
13.68
278
10:11.71
525
2:19.32
459
27.20
386
18:13.68
488
3:01.11
467
39:13.45
465

4327
37. 06 Beyer, Olaf 1957 M45 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.46
304
4:19.32
664
56.02
564
13.33
334
9:38.97
625
2:07.49
627
26.72
421
17:15.97
579
2:48.74
596
36:33.37
579

5293
37. 63 Pabst, Markus 1988 MJUN D Saalfelder LV 8.46
304
5:53.52
160
1:03.77
322
14.03
224
13:03.97
138
3:10.69
1
28.23
315
25:07.85
39
3:31.51
215
51:55.05
85

1803
39. 70 Raimund, Willy 1970 M35 A Cricket 8.50
294
4:39.32
528
57.96
498
13.61
289
10:17.00
510
2:15.04
516
26.88
409
18:20.90
477
2:54.99
529
38:22.27
500

4550
40. 99 Wippel, Helmut 1966 M40 A ULT Deutsch-Wagram 8.51
292
4:59.40
411
1:02.68
352
13.65
282
10:59.29
398
2:25.64
383
27.89
338
19:22.67
391
3:11.67
371
39:57.46
436

3654
41. 28 Häusler, Daniel 1990 MJUG D SV Hermsdorf 8.57
278
5:12.43
343
1:02.72
351
13.87
248
11:31.75
321
2:34.08
290
28.72
284
20:41.35
293
3:20.37
299
46:52.02
211

2918
42. 62 Ofner, Nikolaus 1965 M40 A   8.63
262
5:26.73
274
1:02.92
345
13.91
242
12:01.41
257
2:35.02
280
27.99
331
21:32.17
237
3:23.27
276
46:44.60
215

2719
43. 11 Darabos, Alfred 1965 M40 A Intersport Eybl 8.70
243
4:59.10
413
1:03.03
342
14.24
193
10:57.21
403
2:31.38
319
29.24
251
19:25.57
387
3:17.69
320
40:49.76
404

3275
44. 46 Laschewski, Eckhard 1963 M40 D Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 8.71
240
5:15.20
329
1:03.63
326
14.37
174
11:35.53
313
2:36.44
265
29.68
224
20:27.67
309
3:18.65
312
44:13.44
289

2781
45. 74 Rochau, Lothar 1952 M50 D LAV Halensia 8.76
228
4:50.60
461
1:00.84
406
14.05
221
10:33.75
464
2:23.70
406
28.21
317
18:56.95
426
3:05.99
422
39:49.54
442

3793
46. 82 Schmidt, Werner 1950 M55 D SV Illingen 8.77
226
4:51.87
454
1:02.12
368
14.07
218
10:34.07
463
2:24.20
400
28.37
306
18:38.39
452
3:06.05
421
38:04.48
512

3820
46. 15 Förster, Rainer 1946 M60 D LG München 8.77
226
5:50.62
172
1:06.11
260
14.17
203
13:22.07
107
2:42.79
204
28.38
306
23:38.03
114
3:33.41
201

1793
48. 02 Balmer, Sven 1963 M40 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.80
219
5:17.74
317
1:04.05
314
14.45
162
11:35.37
313
2:31.87
313
28.48
299
20:27.81
309
3:14.69
345
44:00.08
296

2887
49. 18 Gabriel, Markus 1970 M35 A SV Marswiese 8.86
204
4:43.64
502
1:03.04
342
14.87
105
10:15.76
514
2:22.58
420
29.25
250
18:00.76
507
3:01.89
460
38:48.51
482

3786
50. 39 Kohler, Hartmut 1954 M50 D SV Illingen 8.89
197
5:43.64
200
1:03.85
319
14.21
197
12:42.31
177
2:45.65
177
28.22
316
23:00.55
148
3:32.21
210
46:56.56
209

2150
51. 04 Baumgartner, Siegfried 1975 M30 A LV Roadrunner 8.90
195
4:43.96
500
1:02.70
352
14.56
147
10:13.62
519
2:22.80
417
28.54
295
18:06.60
498
3:06.89
413
38:06.01
511

3847
52. 52 Matthews, Johannes 1962 M40 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.95
183
4:32.88
570
1:02.48
358
15.15
68
9:59.28
562
2:17.78
481
29.21
253
17:36.49
545
2:53.85
541
36:24.27
585

4146
53. 110 Srb, Rudolf 1967 M35 A ULC Klosterneuburg RR 8.96
180
4:48.04
475
1:02.02
371
15.02
85
10:28.87
477
2:23.64
406
29.07
262
18:37.78
453
3:04.37
436
38:39.41
488

3633
54. 64 Petrick, Carsten 1958 M45 D LSV Niesky 8.99
174
5:15.73
326
1:05.88
265
15.23
58
11:54.13
273
2:33.65
294
29.73
221
21:11.69
259
3:22.89
279
43:52.32
300

2449
55. 97 Warmuth, Uwe 1973 M30 D Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.01
169
5:40.27
214
1:07.55
223
14.82
111
12:33.57
194
2:50.13
138
31.23
136
23:04.43
144
3:47.59
109
47:16.32
200

1638
56. 68 Prössdorf, Dirk 1966 M40 D SV Hermsdorf 9.14
139
5:39.06
220
1:08.68
196
15.31
48
12:48.17
166
2:43.85
194
30.28
189
22:58.35
150
3:36.53
180
49:22.56
145

1627
57. 105 Zehetmayer, Franz 1953 M50 A ULC Klosterneuburg RR 9.15
136
6:16.92
74
1:12.37
113
15.31
48
13:35.75
85
2:56.73
83
32.20
86
23:59.93
95
3:50.49
92
50:48.88
110

922
58. 42 Kurzhals, Enrico 1972 M30 D LAV Halensia 9.16
134
6:11.96
92
1:15.99
39
14.91
99
13:32.91
89
2:56.33
86
31.11
143
23:45.23
108
3:53.51
73
49:04.48
153

1016
59. 112 Kratki, Herbert 1943 M60 A ULC Klosterneuburg RR 9.43
76
6:23.54
52
1:12.69
106
15.63
8
14:26.49
7
3:00.95
51
32.44
74
26:20.89
1
3:54.99
65
55:17.10
13

453
60. 19 Gloth-Pfaff, Andreas 1967 M35 D Saalfelder LV 9.46
69
5:33.74
243
1:09.75
171
15.68
2
12:26.67
207
2:44.41
188
31.80
106
22:10.85
196
3:32.79
206
46:56.94
209

1597
61. 65 Pfaff, Dustin 1993 MJUG D Saalfelder LV 9.66
29
5:52.04
166
1:13.41
91
16.24
1
12:27.55
205
2:55.21
95
32.09
91
22:35.37
172
3:39.61
159
47:21.72
198

1207
62. 72 Rehart, Herbert 1953 M50 A   9.67
27
5:25.20
281
1:13.16
96
16.16
1
11:34.91
314
2:42.29
209
33.24
34
20:27.27
310
3:32.15
211
42:22.34
349

1832
63. 98 Warmuth, Walter 1948 M55 D LG Nadine & Walter 9.94
1
5:55.84
151
1:13.69
85
16.22
1
12:52.61
158
2:54.47
102
32.41
75
22:43.75
164
3:49.99
95
47:01.86
207

1039
64. 08 Broy, Eckart 1955 M50 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 10.00
1
5:41.36
210
1:16.09
37
16.42
1
12:26.09
208
2:59.51
61
34.07
1
22:08.53
199
3:54.73
66
46:45.62
214

998
65. 07 Brock, Gerhard 1939 M65 D Potsdamer Laufclub 10.26
1
5:41.86
208
1:11.23
138
16.06
1
12:09.41
241
2:48.47
152
32.78
57
22:05.69
202
3:34.65
193
45:55.76
238

1431
66. 48 Löhr, Christian 1944 M60 D Potsdamer Laufclub 10.35
1
5:30.68
256
1:11.39
134
17.04
1
12:00.05
260
2:44.89
184
33.17
38
20:58.42
274
3:32.55
208
48:36.34
165

1521
67. 12 Eichelberger, Walter 1941 M65 CH Sportclub Post Zug 10.56
1
5:27.53
271
1:14.83
62
17.40
1
11:42.05
298
2:48.53
152
36.39
1
20:12.71
327
3:35.49
188
42:03.50
360

1661
68. 32 Hohmann, Leo 1933 M70 D ESV Lok Potsdam 12.50
1
6:25.64
45
1:29.17
1
20.72
1
13:20.09
110
3:21.97
1
44.79
1
23:19.13
131
4:13.65
1
47:16.74
200

492
    Last change on 04 Dec 2017   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2018]   [2017]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2017 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page