L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

25th International Runners Decathlon 2008
− Huttwil −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name Year AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 42 Blättler, Daniel 1982 M20 CH LA Nidwalden 8.33
658
4:11.62
781
54.18
774
13.09
690
9:28.42
739
2:04.81
741
26.29
695
16:43.02
711
2:40.19
784
34:42.52
745

7318
2. 39 Heinemann, Frank 1982 M20 D Saalfelder LV 7.69
784
4:27.45
684
53.33
799
12.01
827
10:09.49
629
2:07.48
708
24.54
804
18:17.29
570
2:42.57
761
37:37.10
618

7184
3. 34 Richter, Lars 1980 M20 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.06
710
4:22.34
715
54.52
764
12.77
729
9:44.39
695
2:08.06
700
25.56
740
17:15.31
661
2:46.05
727
36:29.07
666

7107
4. 35 Bouele, Cédric 1985 M20 CH CA Delémont 7.99
723
4:35.08
640
55.03
749
12.50
763
10:20.52
601
2:10.31
673
25.14
766
18:46.00
530
3:01.36
588
38:51.20
568

6601
5. 45 Lanz, Patrick 1977 M30 CH LG Huttwil 8.33
658
4:27.40
684
57.35
684
12.92
711
9:56.30
663
2:12.23
650
26.28
696
16:59.69
685
2:48.42
705
35:11.31
723

6859
6. 37 Kurzhauer, Tilo 1987 M20 D Saalfelder LV 8.25
673
4:22.77
712
58.32
657
13.37
657
9:39.52
708
2:12.29
649
26.85
662
16:37.16
720
2:50.65
684
35:13.40
722

6844
7. 50 Jindra, Petr 1971 M35 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.31
661
4:31.49
660
57.76
672
13.72
616
10:16.96
610
2:15.80
608
27.42
629
18:31.48
550
3:02.82
576
39:18.84
549

6131
8. 49 Poutrain, David 1971 M35 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.44
637
4:51.84
548
1:02.53
548
13.31
664
10:48.19
533
2:19.79
563
27.38
631
18:50.72
523
3:03.94
566
39:49.45
530

5743
9. 60 Fritsche, Andreas 1959 M45 D Saalfelder LV 8.83
566
4:52.37
545
1:01.91
564
14.20
563
10:39.91
553
2:21.39
545
28.69
558
18:38.22
541
3:06.35
546
39:50.07
529

5510
10. 57 Bonin, Guillaume 1967 M40 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.91
553
4:59.36
509
1:02.70
544
14.11
572
10:43.06
545
2:23.28
525
28.45
571
18:28.25
554
3:04.25
564
38:48.45
570

5507
11. 40 Schirmer, Sandro 1981 M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.35
654
5:17.14
422
1:03.49
525
13.41
652
11:45.80
405
2:28.12
474
28.40
574
21:37.78
322
3:22.53
421
43:13.09
407

4856
12. 38 Seifert, Christian 1981 M20 D Saalfelder LV 8.21
681
5:17.01
423
1:01.31
579
13.52
639
12:15.69
346
2:28.38
472
27.59
619
21:35.27
324
3:18.73
449
45:29.25
334

4866
13. 58 Scheffler, Lutz 1960 M45 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.33
658
5:11.20
450
59.13
635
13.21
676
11:53.55
389
2:28.49
471
26.41
688
20:56.55
367
3:16.91
462
45:31.61
333

5129
14. 31 Häusler, Daniel 1990 MU20 D SV Hermsdorf 8.37
650
5:18.25
417
1:01.49
574
13.48
644
11:35.39
427
2:29.45
461
27.47
626
20:18.30
411
3:18.03
454
46:36.01
301

4965
15. 63 Bratfisch, Herbert 1953 M55 D SV Hermsdorf 8.91
553
5:18.95
414
1:05.72
472
15.26
453
11:57.67
381
2:33.50
421
30.19
480
20:39.28
387
3:22.96
418
45:34.38
331

4310
16. 64 Spahr, Thomas 1956 M50 CH smrun 9.24
497
5:18.56
415
1:04.39
503
14.60
520
11:28.52
442
2:34.11
415
30.03
488
19:46.95
450
3:14.68
480
41:51.39
454

4664
17. 54 Derungs, Mattias 1965 M40 CH Tri Team Zugerland 9.24
497
5:20.66
406
1:10.82
363
15.00
479
11:50.55
395
2:35.37
403
30.27
476
20:50.13
374
3:19.74
441
43:44.62
389

4223
18. 59 Balmer, Sven 1963 M45 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.93
549
5:27.59
375
1:05.79
471
14.57
523
12:09.44
358
2:36.89
389
29.80
500
21:20.85
340
3:27.55
385
45:25.93
335

4225
19. 56 Dubec, Daniel 1964 M40 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.42
641
5:07.46
468
1:01.60
572
14.34
547
11:33.45
431
2:38.00
379
29.72
504
21:27.85
332
3:32.00
355
44:55.26
351

4580
20. 62 Puschmann, Hardy 1960 M45 D USC Magdeburg 7.81
760
5:58.84
251
12.33
785
13:09.89
250
2:38.35
376
25.12
767
23:06.17
234
3:28.26
380
48:15.98
254

4057
21. 51 Prössdorf, Dirk 1966 M40 D SV Hermsdorf 9.06
527
5:32.16
355
1:05.28
483
14.76
503
11:50.67
395
2:38.82
372
29.45
518
21:01.86
361
3:25.17
402
44:04.82
378

4294
22. 48 Kölb, Udo 1970 M35 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.59
609
5:43.37
309
1:07.56
431
13.76
612
12:48.50
286
2:41.21
351
28.61
562
23:41.74
203
3:28.64
377
50:26.12
199

3939
23. 41 Köhn, Björn 1982 M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.37
650
5:32.54
354
1:03.61
522
13.17
680
12:44.25
293
2:41.66
347
27.94
599
22:51.89
248
3:30.26
366
53:39.18
131

4190
24. 68 Binter, Karel 1951 M55 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10.04
374
5:12.55
444
1:09.46
391
15.69
412
11:30.66
437
2:41.89
345
31.89
399
20:31.18
396
3:27.39
386
44:46.29
356

3940
25. 73 Zurkirchen, Jörg 1941 M65 CH Cityrunning.ch 10.03
375
5:16.46
425
1:11.19
355
16.18
367
11:21.52
457
2:43.15
334
34.22
300
19:41.81
457
3:29.17
374
42:56.14
416

3860
26. 72 Schellenberg, Georg 1941 M65 CH Swiss Masters 9.46
461
5:53.79
269
1:14.41
294
15.30
449
12:25.16
328
2:44.58
322
32.96
352
21:29.99
330
3:51.27
238
45:17.63
340

3383
27. 77 Rymarowicz, Peter 1954 M50 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 11.21
226
5:37.78
332
1:16.02
266
18.25
207
11:49.99
397
2:47.73
296
35.88
238
20:12.56
418
3:33.79
343
41:38.24
462

3185
28. 71 Griephan, Gerd 1941 M65 D TSG Zingst 9.40
471
6:25.33
165
1:10.59
367
15.05
474
15:01.60
101
2:51.26
268
30.60
460
25:31.29
121
3:57.15
207
56:32.51
81

2715
29. 46 Warmuth, Uwe 1973 M35 D Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.02
534
5:44.56
304
1:07.56
431
14.64
516
12:54.31
276
2:53.09
254
29.78
501
22:36.13
262
3:48.67
252
46:30.08
303

3633
30. 53 Zaubitzer, Uwe 1965 M40 D TSV Neustadt 10.43
320
5:37.67
332
1:14.40
294
16.97
301
12:17.08
343
2:54.02
247
33.07
347
21:17.17
344
3:34.95
335
46:14.04
311

3174
31. 67 Lanz, Otto 1952 M55 CH LG Huttwil 9.07
525
5:41.19
318
1:14.73
289
16.74
320
12:46.96
289
2:55.48
237
31.90
398
21:01.89
361
3:37.50
319
45:17.92
340

3396
32. 66 Hoffmann, Reiner 1950 M55 D SV Illingen 10.34
332
6:07.84
219
1:17.35
244
16.42
346
13:18.76
236
2:58.01
219
35.37
256
22:55.34
244
3:51.33
237
48:26.29
250

2583
33. 70 Warmuth, Walter 1948 M60 D LG Nadine & Walter 10.00
380
6:34.32
140
1:19.81
205
16.43
346
13:19.54
235
2:58.57
215
33.94
311
22:44.75
254
3:52.32
232
48:44.25
242

2560
34. 69 Čalovka, Vasil 1949 M55 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 9.07
525
6:12.90
203
1:12.59
328
14.81
498
13:29.87
219
3:02.35
190
30.84
448
24:17.52
174
3:57.45
205

2790
35. 47 Kurzhals, Enrico 1972 M35 D LAV Halensia 9.29
489
6:11.18
208
1:14.27
297
14.81
498
13:16.74
239
3:04.20
178
31.81
403
22:30.53
268
3:58.15
202
46:19.43
309

3091
36. 75 Matthes, Walter 1934 M70 D USV Halle e.V. 9.58
443
6:08.70
217
1:16.10
265
16.01
382
13:29.48
219
3:09.77
145
33.21
341
22:39.31
259
4:00.82
188
47:10.25
284

2743
37. 76 Veronesi, Sergio 1937 M70 I Ambrosiana Milano 9.34
481
6:42.59
118
1:13.87
304
15.37
442
15:32.64
72
3:11.92
133
31.79
403
4:11.14
142
56:32.51
81

2176
38. 74 Hohmann, Leo 1933 M75 D ESV Lok Potsdam 12.80
84
6:49.89
101
1:33.49
50
20.56
83
13:49.00
190
3:22.56
82
42.94
54
23:38.52
206
4:13.41
132
49:27.59
223

1205
    Last change on 12 Feb 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2018]   [2017]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page