L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky

26th International Runners Decathlon 2009
− Saalfeld −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name Year AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 50 Vogel, Oliver 1987 M20 D USC Magdeburg 7.35
856
4:13.69
768
50.88
873
11.30
923
9:48.00
685
2:02.70
768
23.38
881
17:16.82
658
2:41.09
775
37:44.21
613

7800
2. 104 Hubert, Stefan 1986 M20 D SV Sömmerda 8.30
663
4:14.87
760
56.85
697
12.80
726
9:01.50
816
2:04.30
748
26.47
684
15:36.68
819
2:42.31
763
32:48.48
835

7511
3. 45 Heinemann, Frank 1982 M20 D Saalfelder LV 7.65
792
4:26.30
691
52.67
819
11.90
841
10:05.40
639
2:03.40
759
24.67
796
17:43.50
619
2:44.05
747
38:47.17
570

7273
4. 84 Lypovka, Pavlo 1987 M20 UA USC Magdeburg 7.84
754
4:20.46
726
53.88
783
12.20
802
9:44.10
696
2:05.90
727
25.17
764
17:12.70
665
2:44.19
745
38:12.36
594

7256
5. 32 Schreiber, Sven 1979 M30 D LG Stadtwerke München 8.24
675
4:19.95
729
56.65
703
13.00
701
9:37.70
713
2:05.30
735
26.49
683
16:49.42
701
2:45.55
732
36:54.53
648

7020
6. 20 Häusler, Thomas 1987 M20 D SV Hermsdorf 7.80
762
4:36.43
632
55.25
743
12.30
789
10:11.90
622
2:10.30
673
25.15
765
17:36.48
629
2:51.10
680
38:28.69
583

6878
7. 80 Schade, Robin 1990 M18 D SV Sömmerda 8.13
696
4:20.01
729
54.66
760
12.90
713
10:01.30
650
2:07.80
704
29.83
498
17:21.56
651
2:46.42
724
39:23.25
547

6672
8. 58 Richter, Lars 1980 M20 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.09
704
4:33.01
652
55.51
735
13.00
701
10:12.80
620
2:09.10
688
26.00
713
18:00.50
594
2:52.76
665
38:33.32
580

6652
9. 51 Müller, Oliver 1976 M30 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.56
615
4:33.10
651
59.61
623
13.40
653
9:48.60
684
2:13.60
634
27.47
626
16:54.82
692
2:55.69
638
36:30.72
665

6481
10. 2 Köpp, Pier 1991 M18 D LG Nord Berlin 8.24
675
4:49.71
559
58.76
645
12.90
713
9:59.20
655
2:12.10
651
25.57
739
17:25.64
645
3:06.18
548
38:20.20
588

6418
11. 8 Töpfer, Martin 1986 M20 D EMAU Greifswald 8.45
635
4:49.71
559
59.37
629
13.10
689
10:26.70
585
2:21.60
543
27.05
650
18:42.10
535
3:05.10
557
38:39.22
576

5958
12. 97 Pannwitz, Jens 1976 M30 D TSV 1858 Pößneck 7.88
745
5:04.26
484
59.47
626
12.60
751
11:15.10
471
2:23.40
524
26.31
694
20:02.60
431
3:07.55
536
44:24.27
368

5630
13. 18 Poutrain, David 1971 M35 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.46
633
4:57.31
519
59.11
636
13.40
653
11:01.20
503
2:22.20
536
27.30
636
19:43.56
454
3:08.04
532
43:48.23
387

5489
14. 19 Häusler, Daniel 1990 M18 D SV Hermsdorf 8.25
673
5:03.53
488
59.65
622
13.40
653
11:11.20
480
2:24.60
511
27.21
641
19:48.87
448
3:11.32
506
44:39.18
360

5382
15. 5 Bonin, Guillaume 1967 M40 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.86
561
4:58.00
516
1:03.87
516
14.10
573
10:58.10
510
2:24.10
516
28.46
571
18:59.07
512
3:09.61
520
40:11.19
516

5311
16. 60 Gasch, Ronald 1973 M35 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 9.65
432
4:51.37
550
1:07.12
441
14.40
541
10:26.50
586
2:22.70
531
30.41
469
18:10.43
579
3:04.37
563
38:08.78
596

5288
17. 34 Rochau, Lothar 1952 M55 D LAV Halensia 9.17
508
4:53.34
540
1:01.27
580
13.90
596
10:52.10
524
2:28.30
473
28.94
545
18:52.72
521
3:17.38
459
39:39.10
536

5282
18. 53 Gabel, Ralf 1963 M45 D Saalfelder LV 9.18
507
4:50.91
553
1:04.18
508
14.40
541
10:43.50
544
2:24.70
510
29.14
534
18:51.17
523
3:07.50
537
40:58.59
486

5243
19. 42 Schmidt, Werner 1950 M55 D SV Illingen 9.12
517
4:58.90
511
1:04.56
499
14.10
573
11:00.70
504
2:26.30
493
28.87
548
18:51.33
523
3:12.95
493
39:37.61
537

5198
20. 10 Fritsche, Andreas 1959 M50 D Saalfelder LV 8.88
558
4:48.06
568
1:02.29
554
14.00
585
10:59.90
506
2:22.80
530
29.47
517
19:38.84
460
3:14.00
485
43:40.38
392

5155
21. 77 Schirmer, Sandro 1981 M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.45
635
5:01.67
497
1:03.35
528
13.90
596
11:41.10
415
2:21.10
548
28.29
580
20:02.28
431
3:10.33
514
43:10.47
408

5152
22. 6 Dubec, Daniel 1964 M45 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.77
577
5:05.76
476
1:02.60
547
13.50
641
11:18.80
463
2:25.30
503
28.08
591
19:57.46
437
3:22.20
423
43:48.72
387

5045
23. 86 Pfaff, Dustin 1993 M16 D Saalfelder LV 8.31
661
5:04.89
481
1:01.84
565
12.90
713
11:12.90
476
2:28.10
475
26.38
690
19:46.34
451
3:10.05
516

5028
24. 61 Scheffler, Lutz 1960 M45 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.61
606
5:19.21
412
1:00.19
608
13.30
665
11:55.20
386
2:23.00
528
26.91
658
20:50.23
374
3:14.82
479
46:25.57
306

5022
25. 21 Franzke, Toni 1960 M45 D Saalfelder LV 8.66
597
5:09.94
456
1:02.76
543
13.80
607
11:24.70
450
2:30.00
455
28.56
565
20:13.48
417
3:22.84
418
43:25.10
400

4908
26. 81 Jachalski, Sebastian 1984 M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.20
682
5:27.76
374
57.84
670
12.80
726
12:30.00
319
2:28.50
471
26.28
696
21:32.53
327
3:28.93
375
48:04.95
259

4899
27. 59 Blankenburg, Thomas 1977 M30 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.66
597
4:40.50
609
59.67
621
13.70
618
10:22.62
595
2:15.10
616
27.62
617
18:07.28
584

4857
28. 105 Puschmann, Hardy 1960 M45 D USC Magdeburg 7.95
731
5:53.64
270
57.35
684
12.10
815
13:11.30
248
2:41.90
345
24.99
775
23:01.16
239
3:31.56
358
49:25.99
224

4689
29. 33 Müller, Sven 1976 M30 D DJK Rheinkraft Neuss 8.06
710
5:40.77
319
1:04.73
495
12.80
726
12:21.30
335
2:47.10
301
27.47
626
21:28.28
332
3:41.17
296
47:03.35
287

4427
30. 85 Köhn, Björn 1982 M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.34
656
5:44.29
305
1:03.55
523
12.90
713
12:41.70
298
2:35.70
400
27.80
607
21:45.78
313
3:34.48
338
47:49.85
266

4419
31. 78 Schirmer, Marco 1973 M35 D USC Magdeburg 8.37
650
5:35.55
341
1:02.99
537
13.00
701
13:47.00
193
2:31.90
437
27.13
645
22:57.38
242
3:26.53
392
52:51.53
146

4284
32. 12 Otto, Eirik 1992 M16 D Saalfelder LV 7.66
790
6:13.56
201
57.40
682
12.20
802
2:34.10
415
25.45
746
31:20.13
1
3:33.97
342

3979
33. 87 Zaubitzer, Uwe 1965 M40 D TSV Neustadt 9.59
441
5:32.60
353
1:10.80
363
15.00
479
11:39.10
419
2:43.20
333
31.54
415
20:23.40
405
3:29.92
369
46:42.88
297

3874
34. 16 Scholz, Jens-Peter 1964 M45 D LAV Halensia 8.43
639
5:20.67
406
1:02.03
561
13.90
596
12:42.90
296
2:35.10
406
27.55
621
21:48.05
311

3836
35. 94 Binter, Karel 1951 M55 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10.11
364
5:18.44
416
1:08.89
403
16.30
357
11:28.60
441
2:40.60
356
32.77
360
20:23.95
405
3:31.07
361
45:06.30
346

3809
36. 28 Petrick, Carsten 1958 M50 D LSV Niesky 9.36
477
5:32.86
352
1:07.13
441
14.80
499
12:23.80
330
2:44.40
323
31.41
421
21:42.80
316
3:31.98
355
47:15.13
282

3796
37. 22 König, Rudolf 1953 M55 D Saalfelder LV 7.97
727
6:21.03
177
1:02.00
561
12.80
726
15:20.70
83
2:45.70
312
26.35
691
29:00.13
23
3:46.88
262
1:02:16.03
17

3579
38. 92 Deistler, Bernd 1953 M55 D LG Ratio Münster 8.61
606
6:10.60
210
1:07.04
443
13.60
630
13:42.90
199
2:58.20
218
29.16
533
23:55.33
192
3:48.69
252
52:35.67
152

3435
39. 15 Warmuth, Uwe 1973 M35 D Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 8.96
544
5:48.16
290
1:09.54
389
15.00
479
12:48.80
285
2:52.20
261
30.93
444
22:50.18
249
3:48.04
256
50:23.94
200

3397
40. 101 Seidler, Tim 1996 MS D Saalfelder LV 10.33
334
5:39.22
326
1:15.88
268
16.00
383
11:41.30
415
2:48.10
293
32.95
352
21:01.28
361
3:34.83
336
48:26.95
249

3317
41.   Selch, Timon 1997 MS D Saalfelder LV 10.38
327
5:40.96
319
1:13.90
304
16.10
374
11:41.70
414
2:49.80
279
33.32
336
21:06.07
356
3:38.26
314
48:25.95
250

3273
42. 98 Kienzler, Martin 1998 MS D Saalfelder LV 9.39
472
6:23.11
171
1:13.00
320
14.40
541
13:11.70
247
2:55.10
240
30.91
445
24:04.38
185
3:47.42
259
52:34.16
152

3032
43. 71 Macalla, Michael 1965 M40 D VS Rudolstadt 9.69
426
5:52.92
272
1:14.32
296
15.60
420
12:40.80
299
3:00.10
205
33.20
341
22:04.57
294
3:55.43
216
49:34.31
220

2989
44. 3 Köpp, Karl-Heinz 1954 M55 D LG Nord Berlin 10.29
339
5:59.61
248
1:16.08
265
15.80
402
12:59.20
268
2:50.30
276
33.22
341
21:51.65
307
3:48.08
256
48:07.64
258

2960
45. 93 Čalovka, Vasil 1949 M60 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 9.10
520
6:13.94
199
1:12.00
340
14.50
530
13:50.60
188
3:01.90
193
31.12
435
25:15.54
132
3:56.96
208
53:25.76
135

2880
46. 17 Warmuth, Walter 1948 M60 D LG Nadine & Walter 10.51
310
6:00.17
246
1:18.85
219
16.30
357
12:46.70
289
2:50.30
276
34.57
286
22:12.18
286
3:45.39
271
46:26.31
305

2845
47. 48 Leutert, Dieter 1959 M50 D Slow Runner DieLeu 9.62
436
6:17.52
188
1:10.35
372
15.10
469
13:51.80
186
3:00.00
205
32.40
376
24:52.91
148
4:13.83
130
55:46.48
93

2603
48. 64 Griephan, Gerd 1941 M65 D TSG Zingst 9.52
452
6:30.69
150
1:12.22
335
14.80
499
14:18.20
151
3:04.20
178
31.42
421
25:40.45
115
4:04.19
172
58:26.68
55

2528
49. 36 Burkhardt, Martin 1960 M45 D Sparkasse Göttingen 9.40
471
5:52.39
274
1:08.28
416
14.60
520
12:39.70
301
3:00.80
200
34.58
286

2468
50. 44 Matthes, Walter 1934 M75 D USV Halle 10.04
374
6:28.09
157
1:20.14
200
15.30
449
13:40.30
203
3:09.10
149
33.38
334
23:20.94
221
4:02.58
180
52:15.57
159

2426
51. 40 Behrendt, Franko 1970 M35 D DRK Kreisverband Saalfeld e.V. 9.27
492
6:25.02
166
1:14.60
291
15.00
479
14:43.00
122
3:08.70
151
31.25
429
26:05.25
100
4:12.31
137
59:33.66
42

2409
52. 43 Kohl, Wigbert 1941 M65 D ASV Erfurt 9.82
406
6:33.93
141
1:15.07
282
15.90
392
14:11.00
161
3:07.50
158
33.55
327
24:45.34
153
4:04.27
172
53:27.24
134

2326
53. 70 Linzbichler, Helmut 1941 M65 A KSV Kapfenberg 10.32
335
7:04.54
71
1:26.19
120
16.70
323
14:43.30
121
3:34.70
39
35.47
252
25:43.45
113
4:33.01
64
57:14.08
71

1509
54. 55 Hohmann, Leo 1933 M75 D ESV Lok Potsdam 13.10
65
6:50.31
100
1:34.68
42
20.80
73
14:16.50
153
3:28.00
61
44.86
26
24:42.76
155
4:20.06
106
52:39.88
150

931

10 Dec 2009: Total results (with wind values) (PDF, ~ 407.4 kBytes)

    Last change on 29 Aug 2016   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2017]   [2016]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2016 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page