L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

27th International Runners Decathlon 2010
− Nova Paka −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name Year AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 3 Häusler, Thomas 1987 M20 D SV Hermsdorf 7.81
760
4:18.76
736
53.67
789
12.27
793
9:32.17
728
2:04.69
743
24.77
789
16:40.78
714
2:40.84
778
35:10.26
724

7554
2nd 1 Heinemann, Frank 1982 M20 D Saalfelder LV 7.79
764
4:33.46
649
53.69
788
12.39
777
9:58.68
657
2:07.68
705
25.13
767
17:38.10
627
2:43.83
749
37:08.99
638

7121
3rd 18 Puschmann, Hardy 1960 M50 D USC Magdeburg 7.86
749
5:42.29
313
56.33
712
12.41
775
13:10.39
249
2:40.00
361
25.12
767
23:19.48
223
3:36.47
325
47:40.45
270

4744
4th 50 Liekmeier, Ralf 1981 M20 D VfB Sattenhausen 7.77
768
5:15.44
430
55.28
742
12.42
773
12:29.38
320
2:24.68
510
25.08
770
21:11.29
350
3:08.43
529
46:50.28
294

5486
5th 6 Salomon, Mike 1969 M40 CH Lanzenneunforn 7.89
743
4:46.98
574
56.03
720
12.47
767
11:25.56
448
2:19.52
566
25.61
737
21:54.79
304
3:07.77
535
47:05.11
287

5681
6th 64 Daněk, Petr 1992 M18 CZ BSK Olymp Praha 7.97
727
4:43.22
594
57.70
674
12.61
749
10:29.81
577
2:09.37
684
25.24
760
18:34.49
546
2:53.53
658
40:30.00
504

6473
7th 2 Stettner, Ronald 1989 M20 D SV Hermsdorf 7.94
733
4:28.75
676
54.66
760
12.68
741
10:23.66
593
2:06.02
726
25.54
741
18:10.32
580
2:48.31
706
38:12.78
594

6850
8th 8 Kohrs, Fabian 1985 M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.01
720
5:01.04
500
58.66
648
12.81
724
11:31.08
436
2:20.43
556
24.97
777
20:49.96
374
3:03.36
571
46:10.69
313

5619
9th 31 König, Rudolf 1953 M55 D Saalfelder LV 7.97
727
6:30.12
151
1:01.91
564
12.83
722
14:30.89
136
2:47.67
296
26.11
706
28:07.62
41
3:59.14
197

3540
10th 23 Müller, Sven 1976 M30 D DJK Rheinkraft Neuss 8.16
690
5:44.00
307
1:05.06
488
12.96
706
12:56.77
272
2:49.05
285
27.35
633
22:43.27
256
3:42.54
288
47:17.37
281

4206
11th 4 Schreiber, Sven 1979 M30 D LG Stadtwerke München 8.16
690
4:25.37
696
56.49
707
13.06
694
9:53.17
671
2:08.89
690
26.88
660
17:48.44
611
2:49.17
698
37:19.51
630

6747
12th 52 Beulshausen, Johannes 1980 M30 D VfB Sattenhausen 8.20
682
5:37.34
333
59.40
628
13.08
691
12:33.35
313
2:27.25
483
26.27
696
21:35.55
324
3:19.69
442
46:22.53
307

4899
13th 5 Richter, Lars 1980 M30 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.26
671
4:27.65
683
56.70
702
13.11
688
10:02.52
647
2:10.45
671
26.56
679
17:54.09
603
2:53.67
656
37:39.21
617

6617
14th 47 Hilbert, Jonathan 1995 M15 D SV 1899 Mühlhausen 8.04
714
4:41.77
602
58.42
654
13.17
680
10:13.36
619
2:15.09
616
26.51
682
18:26.40
557
2:58.66
612

5736
15th 10 Lehner, Robert 1970 M40 A Union Pottenstein 8.19
684
4:45.12
584
58.29
658
13.22
674
11:01.21
503
2:16.53
600
26.45
685
19:48.76
448
3:01.53
587
43:02.78
413

5836
16th 16 Häusler, Daniel 1990 M20 D SV Hermsdorf 8.39
646
4:48.56
565
58.57
650
13.26
670
10:38.07
557
2:17.75
586
26.96
655
18:35.89
544
3:01.99
583
39:29.14
543

5999
17th 17 Jachalski, Sebastian 1984 M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.39
646
4:58.55
513
59.00
639
13.31
664
11:26.08
447
2:23.20
526
26.56
679
20:04.54
428
3:09.66
519
46:20.91
308

5369
18th 56 Frick, Stefan 1963 M45 D LG Stadtwerke München 8.44
637
4:46.03
579
58.49
653
13.44
648
10:13.10
619
2:16.28
602
27.70
613
18:04.45
588
3:00.61
595
37:52.50
607

6141
19th 55 Kelkal, Stéphane 1970 M40 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.50
626
5:14.17
436
1:01.29
579
13.45
647
11:15.54
470
2:28.88
467
27.33
634
19:19.97
485
3:10.55
512
42:43.99
423

5279
20th 15 Poutrain, David 1971 M35 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.38
648
5:04.69
482
1:00.55
598
13.51
640
10:56.47
514
2:28.05
475
27.36
632
19:26.01
477
3:12.71
495
39:45.08
532

5493
21st 13 Müller, Oliver 1976 M30 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.45
635
4:30.69
665
59.77
619
13.59
631
9:51.00
677
2:13.89
630
28.07
592
17:22.43
650
2:54.67
647
35:57.17
689

6435
22nd 9 Jindra, Petr 1971 M35 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.45
635
4:29.09
674
58.62
649
13.64
625
10:03.43
644
2:10.02
676
27.66
615
17:59.22
596
2:55.46
640
37:50.36
609

6363
23rd 53 Kaše, Jan 1977 M30 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.72
586
4:39.37
616
59.36
629
13.85
601
10:44.47
542
2:13.79
631
27.98
597
18:31.44
550
2:56.63
630
38:40.05
575

5957
24th 22 Horák, Jiří 1958 M50 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.65
599
4:54.95
531
1:02.88
540
13.88
598
10:48.34
533
2:25.88
497
28.75
555
19:06.64
502
3:14.22
483
40:43.79
495

5333
25th 27 Krejzl, Henrich 1966 M40 CZ BK SAK Ložiska Karviná 8.89
556
5:20.51
407
1:04.49
501
14.02
582
11:41.90
413
2:31.26
443
28.44
572
20:17.26
413
3:18.52
450
41:15.27
476

4813
26th 14 Malý, Jan 1973 M35 CZ TJ Sokol Nová Paka 8.90
554
4:25.15
698
59.40
628
14.03
581
9:47.61
686
2:11.48
659
28.02
595
17:08.57
671
2:52.12
670
34:35.71
750

6492
26th 33 Vencálek, Zdeněk 1960 M50 CZ Praha 9.00
537
5:02.27
494
1:02.72
544
14.03
581
10:45.99
538
2:20.92
550
28.11
590
19:02.37
508
3:04.25
564
40:04.21
520

5426
28th 7 Kreemke, Wolfgang 1955 M55 D ESV Lok Potsdam 8.79
574
4:56.19
525
1:01.75
568
14.07
577
10:39.75
553
2:22.97
528
27.73
611
18:29.23
553
3:07.15
540
37:59.44
603

5632
29th 25 Dubec, Daniel 1964 M45 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.75
581
5:20.88
405
1:06.26
460
14.11
572
12:37.40
305
2:41.10
352
29.64
508
22:36.24
262
3:40.83
298
46:35.12
301

4044
30th 21 Jaeger, Frank 1964 M45 D SV Sömmerda 8.92
551
4:58.64
512
1:04.33
505
14.26
556
10:30.20
576
2:25.05
506
29.11
536
17:56.15
600
3:12.84
494
37:53.50
607

5443
31st 54 Beran, Ondřej 1975 M35 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.82
568
4:25.12
698
59.21
633
14.29
553
9:29.58
736
2:10.79
667
28.81
552
16:33.18
726
2:49.87
691
34:29.38
755

6579
32nd 20 Schirmer, Sandro 1981 M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.59
609
5:29.42
367
1:05.33
481
14.30
552
12:21.00
336
2:31.00
446
28.76
554
21:21.25
339
3:34.29
340
47:35.13
273

4297
33rd 19 Fritsche, Andreas 1959 M50 D Saalfelder LV 8.83
566
4:53.57
539
1:03.96
514
14.35
546
10:41.06
550
2:24.87
508
29.25
528
19:21.48
483
3:09.43
521
40:14.55
514

5269
34th 37 Schneller, Thomas 1965 M45 D SV 1899 Mühlhausen 8.81
570
4:56.98
521
1:03.05
536
14.40
541
10:54.91
517
2:27.18
484
29.27
527
19:23.74
480
3:15.19
476
40:46.63
493

5145
35th 24 Rochau, Lothar 1952 M55 D LAV Halensia 9.18
507
5:06.28
474
1:03.77
518
14.63
517
11:04.61
495
2:30.92
446
29.47
517
19:06.10
503
3:21.14
431
39:24.91
545

4953
36th 34 Dörig, Xaver 1957 M50 CH Swiss Masters Running 9.26
494
5:06.80
471
1:06.41
457
14.65
515
11:06.19
491
2:37.09
388
30.34
473
18:52.37
521
3:18.49
451
38:59.82
562

4823
37th 11 Cogan, Rudolf 1971 M35 CZ TJ Sokol Nová Paka 9.00
537
4:27.94
681
1:04.36
504
14.67
512
9:27.64
741
2:34.79
409
30.21
479
16:31.94
728
3:14.33
482
33:47.48
788

5861
38th 12 Karlík, Michal 1964 M45 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 9.18
507
4:55.31
529
1:04.78
494
14.72
507
10:41.88
548
2:22.35
535
29.63
509
18:49.18
526
3:04.52
562
40:11.65
515

5232
39th 32 Schulz, Thomas 1970 M40 D 1. FC Union Berlin 9.16
510
5:26.12
381
1:11.72
345
14.88
491
11:46.44
404
2:38.48
375
30.72
454
20:16.08
414
3:24.77
405
41:58.63
450

4229
40th 35 Balmer, Sven 1963 M45 D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.01
535
5:22.82
396
1:05.53
477
14.91
488
12:04.25
368
2:37.31
385
31.53
415
21:09.55
352
3:28.73
377
44:43.92
357

4150
41st 36 König, Ralph 1965 M45 D Wermelskirchen 9.51
453
5:09.87
456
1:06.31
459
14.96
483
11:26.21
447
2:38.41
375
30.45
467
21:01.73
361
3:24.57
406
44:08.28
376

4283
41st 30 Fojtík, Zbyněk 1959 M50 CZ www.kulicky.eu 9.24
497
5:18.39
416
1:07.46
433
14.96
483
11:36.90
424
2:35.80
399
30.28
476
20:36.89
389
4:04.96
169
43:38.59
393

4079
41st 40 Warmuth, Uwe 1973 M35 D Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.06
527
5:40.36
321
1:08.67
407
14.96
483
12:41.91
297
2:49.75
280
29.96
492
21:48.71
310
3:41.28
295
46:19.84
308

3720
44th 38 Petrick, Carsten 1958 M50 D LSV Niesky 9.27
492
5:41.79
315
1:12.82
324
15.24
455
12:41.40
298
2:54.69
243
31.92
397
22:05.68
293
3:37.53
319
46:29.15
304

3440
45th 49 Koch, Stefan 1968 M40 D Mühlhausen 8.93
549
6:06.77
223
1:10.56
368
15.25
454
13:54.42
183
2:56.52
229
30.65
457
24:28.49
166
3:45.49
270
50:07.90
207

3106
46th 41 Čalovka, Vasil 1949 M60 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 9.25
495
6:37.59
131
1:15.84
269
15.35
444
14:37.01
128
3:11.35
136
32.11
389
26:09.24
98
4:09.65
148
52:07.19
162

2400
47th 44 Leutert, Dieter 1959 M50 D Slow Runner DieLeu 9.66
430
6:16.95
190
1:11.11
357
15.55
425
13:37.58
207
2:58.70
214
32.64
365
23:35.08
209
3:55.72
214
50:26.78
199

2810
48th 28 Kravčík, Miroslav 1953 M55 CZ BK SAK Ložiska Karviná 9.72
421
5:04.05
485
1:07.86
425
15.86
396
10:46.86
536
2:31.33
442
31.58
413
19:13.99
492
3:13.96
485
41:08.90
480

4575
49th 63 Linzbichler, Helmut 1941 M65 A KSV Kapfenberg 10.03
375
7:16.03
50
1:29.22
87
16.26
360
15:44.68
62
3:44.27
16
35.73
243
26:29.88
86
4:41.95
41
55:41.47
94

1414
50th 42 Zaubitzer, Uwe 1965 M45 D TSV Neustadt 9.77
414
5:55.84
261
1:14.21
298
16.32
355
12:31.89
315
2:47.87
295
33.16
343
22:02.93
295
3:41.15
296
47:11.46
284

3156
51st 58 Engert, Reinhardt 1950 M60 D Mucki-Farm Henningsdorf 10.20
352
5:32.43
354
1:17.28
245
16.58
333
12:05.85
365
2:53.20
254
34.32
296
20:08.96
423
3:44.46
276
42:40.15
426

3324
52nd 59 Dvořák, Ladislav 1948 M60 CZ TJ Liaz Jablonec 10.52
309
6:26.98
160
1:19.97
202
16.60
331
14:01.54
173
3:07.92
156
34.46
290
24:47.90
151
4:05.68
166
54:15.26
119

2057
53rd 46 Warmuth, Walter 1948 M60 D LG Nadine & Walter 10.76
278
6:15.31
195
1:16.36
260
17.16
286
13:14.79
242
3:02.01
192
36.48
217
22:26.94
271
3:59.41
195
45:36.53
330

2466
54th 39 Binter, Karel 1951 M55 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10.51
310
5:43.04
310
1:18.10
231
17.24
280
12:24.60
329
2:51.71
265
33.80
317
21:37.17
322
3:39.83
304
46:54.46
292

2960
55th 48 Rymarowicz, Peter 1954 M55 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 11.14
234
6:08.36
218
1:22.22
170
17.97
226
12:54.48
276
3:04.45
177
36.64
212
21:53.56
305
3:53.21
227
44:59.70
349

2394
56th 45 Šteinc, Ludvík 1941 M65 CZ AC Vrchlabí 10.84
269
5:47.23
294
1:20.44
195
18.35
201
12:45.31
291
2:56.53
229
36.52
216
22:09.79
288
3:48.75
252
47:02.93
288

2523
57th 61 Bradáč, Alois 1940 M70 CZ Orel, Žďár nad Sázvoy 12.44
110
6:51.34
98
1:33.64
49
20.54
83
14:24.00
144
3:28.51
59
42.16
68
24:16.67
175
4:27.31
82
49:55.96
212

1080

21 May 2010: Total results (with wind values) (PDF, ~ 220.9 kBytes)

    Last change on 14 May 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2019]   [2018]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page