L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky

29th International Runners Decathlon 2012
− Albi −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name Year AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 1 Häusler, Thomas 1987 M20 D SV Hermsdorf 7.80
762
4:13.74
768
56.01
721
12.76
731
9:24.91
749
2:07.30
710
28.25
582
16:41.24
714
2:45.83
729
34:33.03
752

7218
2. 3 Heinemann, Frank 1982 M30 D Saalfelder LV 7.70
782
4:26.74
688
54.46
766
12.45
770
9:58.89
656
2:05.64
731
25.05
772
17:38.96
625
2:45.97
728
36:13.90
677

7195
3. 9 Arndt, Sebastian 1981 M30 D USC Magdeburg 7.98
725
4:15.84
754
56.66
703
12.79
727
9:27.79
741
2:06.48
720
26.25
697
17:12.71
665
2:45.72
730
35:42.76
700

7162
4. 8 Lypovka, Pavlo 1987 M20 UA USC Magdeburg 7.83
756
4:53.39
539
54.21
773
12.44
771
10:15.53
613
2:04.68
743
24.85
784
17:51.77
606
2:45.02
737
36:59.80
644

6966
5. 7 Schreiber, Sven 1979 M30 D LG Stadtwerke München 8.30
663
4:18.74
737
56.99
694
13.34
660
9:41.85
702
2:07.63
706
26.49
683
17:28.43
641
2:46.40
724
36:06.80
682

6892
6. 10 Richter, Lars 1980 M30 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.08
706
4:27.84
682
56.79
699
13.20
677
10:10.09
627
2:10.87
666
26.47
684
18:10.43
579
2:55.56
639
38:42.18
574

6533
7. 4 Stettner, Ronald 1989 M20 D SV Hermsdorf 8.12
698
4:28.44
678
57.76
672
14.03
581
10:09.38
629
2:08.09
700
27.20
641
17:59.11
596
2:49.32
696
37:16.96
632

6523
8. 13 Häusler, Daniel 1990 M20 D SV Hermsdorf 8.06
710
4:45.76
580
58.35
656
13.17
680
10:32.04
572
2:16.85
596
26.45
685
19:04.12
505
3:01.53
587
39:19.96
549

6120
9. 11 Jindra, Petr 1971 M40 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.24
675
4:32.94
652
59.48
626
13.99
586
10:28.60
580
2:14.45
624
28.48
569
18:19.17
567
2:57.64
621
39:31.40
541

6041
10. 16 Kinzel, Philipp 1985 M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.21
681
4:47.96
568
59.04
638
13.43
650
10:31.25
574
2:18.33
579
26.56
679
18:59.98
511
3:03.08
574
39:29.81
542

5996
11. 12 Kaše, Jan 1977 M35 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.97
542
4:34.84
641
1:00.48
600
14.05
579
10:17.96
607
2:15.44
612
28.36
576
18:19.98
566
2:59.57
604
39:09.95
555

5882
12. 19 Karlík, Michal 1964 M45 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.97
542
4:37.94
624
1:02.52
549
14.26
556
10:22.47
596
2:19.56
565
28.65
560
19:01.14
509
3:00.13
599
39:34.57
539

5639
13. 81 Ferrer, Élie 1966 M45 F Club Athlétique Caussadais 8.22
679
4:53.24
540
1:00.95
588
13.09
690
11:07.35
489
2:20.37
556
26.78
666
20:14.54
416
3:08.95
525
43:10.00
409

5558
14. 25 Verdier, André 1964 M45 F USCA Lescure 8.91
553
4:49.15
562
1:01.42
576
13.91
595
10:57.84
510
2:21.56
543
28.87
548
19:38.97
460
3:06.07
549
39:58.52
524

5420
15. 17 Müller, Sven 1976 M35 D DJK Rheinkraft Neuss 7.91
739
5:18.09
418
1:00.05
611
12.56
756
11:31.16
436
2:31.98
436
25.74
729
20:49.27
375
3:22.80
419
42:41.05
425

5344
16. 28 Jaeger, Frank 1964 M45 D SV Sömmerda 8.95
546
4:51.95
547
1:08.57
409
14.27
555
10:42.86
546
2:24.74
509
29.28
527
18:25.61
558
3:11.28
506
38:25.00
585

5288
17. 24 Bonin, Guillaume 1967 M45 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.84
565
4:54.95
531
1:02.71
544
14.16
567
11:01.17
503
2:27.25
483
28.84
550
19:16.51
489
3:13.24
491
40:04.43
520

5243
18. 27 Puschmann, Hardy 1960 M50 D USC Magdeburg 7.81
760
5:40.25
322
58.69
647
12.62
748
13:06.10
256
2:33.26
424
25.44
747
22:42.51
256
3:27.37
386
48:18.46
253

4799
19. 41 Fabries, Christophe 1975 M35 F CA Vielmurois 9.09
522
5:10.67
453
1:05.06
488
14.57
523
11:10.63
481
2:30.61
449
30.14
483
19:50.95
445
3:21.77
426
40:26.59
506

4776
20. 21 Jachalski, Sebastian 1984 M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.42
641
5:26.38
380
1:00.69
595
13.72
616
11:47.72
401
2:33.70
419
27.29
636
21:28.06
332
3:31.25
360
44:30.19
365

4745
21. 53 Bouchaud, Anthony 1972 M40 F Club Athlétique Caussadais 9.11
518
5:11.24
450
1:06.03
465
14.46
535
11:12.26
477
2:35.04
407
29.67
506
20:01.89
431
3:20.95
432
40:26.16
506

4727
22. 30 Fritsche, Andreas 1959 M50 D Saalfelder LV 9.35
479
5:04.21
484
1:05.90
468
14.83
496
11:09.47
484
2:30.89
447
30.59
460
19:54.09
441
3:14.28
483
42:55.95
417

4659
23. 14 Kelkal, Stéphane 1970 M40 MC MAC-AS Monaco Sport adapté 8.32
660
5:08.49
463
1:01.57
572
13.51
640
11:17.49
466
2:35.09
406
29.15
534
23:38.73
206
3:59.66
194
45:17.43
340

4481
24. 26 Rodriguez, Joël 1995 MJ F SCALP Puygouzon Athlé 8.43
639
5:16.67
424
1:04.33
505
13.99
586
11:49.12
398
2:30.68
449
28.97
543
21:24.79
335
3:17.90
455

4334
25. 37 Dörig, Xaver 1957 M55 CH Swiss Masters Running 9.53
450
5:25.70
383
1:07.38
435
14.92
487
11:19.17
462
2:38.59
374
30.57
461
20:23.00
406
3:29.99
368
40:44.09
495

4321
26. 38 König, Ralph 1965 M45 D Wermelskirchen 9.54
449
5:10.65
453
1:07.74
427
15.07
472
11:24.19
451
2:34.53
411
30.87
447
21:06.38
356
3:23.37
415
44:37.66
361

4242
27. 78 Rouzière, Laurent 1972 M40 F Albi 8.82
568
5:39.06
326
1:04.84
493
13.88
598
12:21.87
334
2:36.42
394
28.82
551
22:07.34
291
3:33.54
344
45:34.47
331

4230
28. 32 Schirmer, Marco 1973 M35 D USC Magdeburg 8.40
644
5:45.16
302
1:01.34
578
13.45
647
13:05.08
258
2:38.92
371
27.06
649
23:14.29
227
3:37.83
317
49:49.85
214

4207
29. 39 Balmer, Sven 1963 M45 D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.21
502
5:24.26
390
1:06.53
454
14.72
507
11:53.53
389
2:38.00
379
30.36
472
21:02.30
360
3:31.21
360
44:37.98
360

4173
30. 31 Bouvard, Alain 1958 M50 F Athlé Tarn Passion 9.24
497
5:33.09
351
1:07.99
422
14.57
523
11:50.68
395
2:40.47
357
30.64
458
20:47.18
378
3:28.97
375
43:08.15
410

4166
31. 49 Giorgi, Jean-Jacques 1954 M55 F USCA Lescure 9.19
505
5:38.02
331
1:07.18
440
14.49
531
12:22.04
334
2:47.69
296
29.53
514
21:27.39
333
3:33.65
344
44:16.11
372

4000
32. 40 Laqueilhe, Jean 1962 M50 F ASA Lavaur 9.23
498
5:48.10
291
1:08.76
405
14.64
516
13:00.12
266
2:42.14
342
31.01
440
23:09.30
232
3:39.39
307
48:14.22
255

3552
33. 44 Petrick, Carsten 1958 M50 D LSV Niesky 9.40
471
5:37.16
334
1:09.39
392
15.12
467
12:36.82
307
2:45.55
314
31.41
421
23:00.97
239
3:36.66
324
48:34.84
246

3515
34. 42 Warmuth, Uwe 1973 M35 D Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.12
517
5:57.36
256
1:07.60
430
14.44
537
13:30.67
217
3:07.51
158
29.72
504
24:27.43
166
3:39.72
305
49:28.80
223

3313
35. 46 Zaubitzer, Uwe 1965 M45 D TSV Neustadt 10.32
335
5:39.49
325
1:17.29
245
17.34
272
12:08.70
359
2:50.63
273
34.97
271
20:59.62
363
3:34.93
335
45:32.46
332

3110
36. 33 Perez, Romain 1984 M20 F USCA Lescure 4:35.44
638
13.84
602
10:27.15
584
2:15.47
612
28.43
572

3008
37. 47 Binter, Karel 1951 M60 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10.47
315
5:41.39
317
1:16.53
257
16.87
309
12:16.40
344
2:53.79
249
34.37
294
22:07.26
291
3:46.08
267
50:37.81
195

2838
38. 2 Häusler, Helmut 1954 M55 D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.62
436
6:15.42
195
1:12.33
333
15.05
474
13:57.51
179
3:01.05
198
31.68
408
25:33.04
120
4:01.68
184
53:15.86
138

2665
39. 35 Häusler, Andreas 1959 M50 D SV Hermsdorf 10.65
292
5:51.08
279
1:20.52
194
17.68
247
12:30.99
317
3:01.47
196
36.90
203
21:56.77
302
3:51.83
235
46:00.56
318

2583
40. 48 Warmuth, Walter 1948 M60 D LG Nadine & Walter 11.02
247
6:22.45
173
1:21.89
175
17.95
228
13:46.34
194
3:10.21
143
38.13
165
23:29.90
213
4:02.52
180
47:43.02
269

1987
41. 45 Löhr, Christian 1944 M65 D Potsdamer Laufclub 11.48
197
6:26.34
162
1:20.18
199
18.33
202
13:48.48
191
3:14.03
122
37.85
173
24:25.24
168
4:15.10
125
53:15.54
138

1677
42. 50 Linzbichler, Helmut 1941 M70 A KSV Kapfenberg 10.42
322
7:09.04
62
1:32.08
61
17.33
273
15:26.69
77
3:49.04
8
40.73
97
27:04.18
68
4:51.42
22
56:00.68
89

1079
Starts in separate disciplines
43. 18 Pauer, Torsten 1982 M30 D Sportclub Magdeburg 7.26
875
5:08.96
461
52.12
835
11.53
891

3062
44. 29 Brackman, Jean-Paul 1963 M45 F CA Balma 9.00
537
5:37.90
331
1:04.23
507

1375
45. 82 Adele, David 1961 M50 F Athlé Tarn Passion 25.57
739

739
46. 36 Köhn, Björn 1982 M30 D USC Magdeburg 8.42
641

641
47. 121 Cot, Christian 1968 M40 F S/I SCA Licornes De Puygouzon 39:54.85
526

526
48. 129 Poujol, Thierry 1969 M40 F S/I SCA Licornes De Puygouzon 40:03.83
520

520
49. 34 Valette, Serge 1960 M50 F SCALP Puygouzon Athlé 9.41
469

469
50. 122 Dubec, Daniel 1964 M45 F Athlé Tarn Passion 45:37.58
330

330
51. 123 Klein, Cyril 1970 M40 F Tarn Sud Athlétisme 45:39.59
328

328
52. 124 Maury, Pascal 1970 M40 F US Carmaux 46:47.54
295

295
53. 113 Kahabka, Andreas 1958 M50 D Chemnitz 32:26.09
1

1

20 May 2012: Total results (with wind values) (PDF, ~ 206.3 kBytes)

    Last change on 18 May 2016   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2017]   [2016]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2016 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page