L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

31st International Runners Decathlon 2014
− Kapfenberg −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name Year AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 105 Vanderheyden, Johanna 1997 WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.35
840
5:37.02
605
1:01.80
807
13.48
820
12:34.39
600
2:30.73
731
26.66
882
22:16.94
565
3:22.72
724
48:58.23
525

7099
2. 107 Kadeřábková-Březinová, Vanda 1973 W40 CZ Longrun.cz/Kerteam 9.14
696
5:28.36
646
1:06.37
694
14.80
672
11:57.95
678
2:36.67
670
29.73
709
20:49.29
671
3:25.20
705
43:55.48
695

6836
3. 103 Mey, Seline 1998 WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.80
756
5:30.98
634
1:05.97
703
14.38
717
12:25.45
619
2:40.10
636
29.28
733
21:44.29
603
3:30.00
668
47:58.47
557

6626
4. 104 Petersen, Tatjana 1994 W20 D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.18
689
5:30.41
636
1:08.63
641
14.89
662
12:25.00
620
2:39.48
642
30.33
677
21:40.38
608
3:34.92
632
47:28.52
573

6380
5. 112 Prössdorf, Lisa 1988 W20 D Karlsruhe 9.46
642
5:32.33
627
1:11.71
572
15.30
620
12:05.07
663
2:41.18
625
31.62
612
21:14.65
639
3:28.96
676
44:00.14
692

6368
6. 109 Ay, Sirka 1988 W20 D Leipzig 8.50
811
5:55.88
521
1:03.78
757
13.92
769
13:40.48
471
2:40.59
631
28.16
795
24:47.98
403
3:36.26
622
54:03.14
378

6158
7. 106 Schulte, Anna-Lena 1998 WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.03
715
5:56.74
517
1:06.91
681
14.76
676
13:01.25
546
2:41.96
618
29.42
725
22:32.20
547
3:38.53
606
52:55.22
409

6040
8. 110 Lethmayer, Claudia 1965 W45 A Wien 9.75
594
5:31.17
633
1:12.10
564
15.94
556
12:14.68
642
2:46.94
571
33.10
541
21:47.91
599
3:42.68
576
46:31.07
605

5881
9. 111 Linke, Silvia 1965 W45 D LC Jüterbog 9.33
664
6:00.28
502
1:10.97
589
15.40
609
13:18.98
512
3:00.76
449
31.64
611
23:43.69
469
3:49.25
531
52:12.02
429

5365
10. 114 Lorenz, Marion 1967 W45 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 9.94
564
6:02.34
493
1:17.76
449
16.19
532
12:43.05
583
3:01.54
443
32.88
551
21:59.58
585
3:54.40
498
46:31.52
605

5303
11. 121 Gomoll, Ilka 1972 W40 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 10.45
488
5:45.31
567
1:16.56
472
17.04
454
12:58.11
552
2:47.57
565
35.90
418
22:12.71
570
3:39.65
598
47:19.69
578

5262
12. 133 Láníčková, Martina 1964 W50 CZ Triexpert Brno 9.79
588
6:09.47
464
1:18.56
434
15.61
588
13:01.91
545
2:57.92
473
32.57
565
22:50.57
526
3:52.12
512
48:06.66
553

5248
13. 115 Brehme, Jasmin 1995 WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.95
729
6:05.25
481
1:11.42
579
14.86
665
14:35.40
376
2:58.25
470
30.37
675
24:53.26
398
3:59.15
467
56:09.61
324

5164
14. 123 Wirgler, Sonja 1975 W35 A LG Wien by sport Eybl 10.51
479
5:50.70
543
1:17.92
446
17.29
432
12:45.10
579
2:58.53
468
34.89
460
22:03.64
580
3:48.40
537
45:39.39
634

5158
15. 126 Rauhöft, Carolin 1995 WJ D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.42
648
6:11.07
458
1:15.98
484
15.47
602
13:39.03
474
3:03.90
424
32.09
589
23:24.72
489
4:01.25
454
49:18.34
515

5137
16. 124 Lauerwald, Luisa 1997 WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.77
591
6:07.63
472
1:13.13
542
15.76
573
13:58.23
439
2:50.88
535
32.04
591
24:25.88
425
3:48.56
536
54:07.26
376

5080
17. 117 Herrmann, Ria 1985 W20 D SG Adelsberg 9.59
620
6:22.55
412
1:16.41
475
15.63
586
13:51.65
451
2:57.54
476
32.47
570
23:42.93
469
3:54.26
498
50:52.95
467

5024
18. 122 Hackbarth, Ute 1962 W50 D LSV Pirna 10.24
519
6:06.59
476
1:20.32
401
16.72
483
12:54.08
560
3:04.54
419
34.98
457
22:01.42
583
3:56.10
487
45:54.83
625

5010
19. 119 Podjuklová, Iva 1974 W40 CZ SK Hranice 9.80
586
6:10.13
461
1:15.36
496
15.87
563
13:39.63
473
3:09.35
381
33.23
534
23:44.05
468
3:59.27
466
52:41.91
415

4843
20. 116 Kurfels, Paula 1999 WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.70
602
6:31.02
381
1:19.41
418
16.53
500
14:15.58
409
3:07.03
399
33.78
509
24:36.15
415
4:09.22
406
54:36.82
363

4402
21. 125 Gamel, Alyne 1956 W55 F Athlé Tarn Passion 11.22
382
6:02.13
494
1:23.42
347
17.91
381
12:51.05
566
3:06.54
403
37.64
350
22:21.22
560
4:05.77
427
51:49.17
440

4350
22. 120 Schick, Sabine 1976 W35 D SV Illingen 10.19
526
6:16.21
437
1:21.10
387
18.38
344
14:40.09
368
3:13.29
352
36.56
392
24:58.59
393
4:09.74
403
55:31.91
340

3942
23. 127 Loisel, Claudine 1958 W55 F Athlé Tarn Passion 10.93
421
6:33.39
372
1:24.43
330
18.28
352
13:55.38
445
3:18.03
318
38.00
337
23:44.50
468
4:16.07
367
53:26.35
395

3805
24. 128 Franke, Steffi 1957 W55 D Chemnitzer Polizei SV 10.87
429
7:14.95
236
1:29.38
254
18.16
361
15:28.39
294
3:27.78
254
38.76
309
26:05.83
331
4:36.27
263
56:32.03
315

3046
25. 131 Keprtová, Miloslava 1948 W65 CZ ISCAREX Česká Třebová 13.24
167
7:12.73
243
1:39.26
131
21.57
144
15:00.61
336
3:35.95
206
46.62
94
25:36.74
357
4:44.38
226
54:37.24
363

2267
26. 113 Scheffler, Heike 1960 W50 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 1:15.15
500
2:52.18
523
33.46
524
3:45.90
554

2101
27. 130 Linzbichler, Brigitta 1947 W65 A Kapfenberger SV LCA 11.65
329
8:52.84
37
1:44.58
82
19.71
250
19:10.28
60
4:25.60
22
42.66
187
32:11.10
86
5:36.73
55
1:07:29.83
105

1213
Starts in separate disciplines
28. 101 Vanderheyden, Luise 1995 WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.64
785
5:20.93
682
1:03.17
772
13.93
768
12:39.63
590

3597
29. 137 Grubesic, Thea 1997 WJ A Kapfenberger SV LCA 27.82
814

814
30. 138 Warmuth, Elke 1949 W65 D LG Nadine & Walter 16:45.29
193
28:31.21
214
59:08.94
255

662
31. 139 Dissauer, Selina 1997 WJ A Kapfenberger SV LCA 12:09.32
653

653
32. 67 Ollinger, Elisabeth 1989 W20 A run2gether Graz 21:22.52
630

630

01 Jun 2014: Total results (with wind values) (PDF, ~ 1.1 MBytes)

    Last change on 01 Dec 2016   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2017]   [2016]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2016 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page