L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

31st International Runners Decathlon 2014
− Kapfenberg −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name Year AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 1 Häusler, Thomas 1987 M20 D SV Hermsdorf 7.95
731
4:17.37
745
54.81
755
12.82
723
9:16.87
771
2:04.82
741
26.00
713
16:06.98
769
2:42.75
759
34:09.19
771

7478
2. 8 Schade, Robin 1990 M20 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.04
714
4:07.91
804
54.17
774
12.53
759
9:02.07
814
2:00.71
794
24.82
786
16:02.10
777
2:42.05
766
34:30.65
754

7742
3. 6 Lypovka, Pavlo 1987 M20 UA SCC Berlin 7.95
731
4:14.34
764
54.20
773
12.44
771
9:28.16
740
2:03.56
757
25.55
740
16:37.63
719
2:42.96
757
34:30.78
754

7506
4. 17 Fischer, Julian 1998 MJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.05
712
4:28.65
677
54.93
752
12.80
726
9:30.72
732
2:06.84
716
25.45
746
16:46.59
705
2:47.37
715
35:39.50
702

7183
5. 21 Greiner, Daniel 1984 M30 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.64
600
4:31.55
660
59.41
628
13.81
606
9:52.22
674
2:15.14
616
26.94
656
17:10.17
669
2:55.76
638
35:39.51
702

6449
6. 18 Stoy, Paul 1997 MJ D Potsdamer Laufclub 7.93
735
4:35.61
637
53.43
796
12.18
804
9:50.79
678
2:05.38
734
24.84
785
17:14.18
662
2:44.95
738
36:22.43
671

7240
7. 58 Habers, Jeroen 1991 M20 NL De Spartean 8.12
698
4:22.13
716
55.50
736
12.91
712
9:32.32
728
2:07.20
711
25.41
749
16:53.71
694
2:45.80
730
36:41.94
657

7131
8. 11 Arndt, Sebastian 1981 M30 D USC Magdeburg 8.23
677
4:27.80
682
58.40
655
13.30
665
9:36.58
716
2:10.49
671
26.99
654
17:44.63
617
2:48.15
707
36:55.26
647

6691
9. 2 Heinemann, Frank 1982 M30 D Saalfelder LV 7.74
774
4:28.34
679
53.39
797
12.19
803
9:56.64
662
2:06.41
721
24.78
789
17:59.85
595
2:45.98
728
37:58.11
604

7152
10. 48 Häusler, Daniel 1990 M20 D SV Hermsdorf 8.02
718
4:44.86
585
57.65
675
12.89
714
10:34.11
567
2:17.98
583
26.62
675
18:25.30
558
2:59.71
603
38:07.01
597

6275
11. 15 Collinet, Thomas 1974 M40 F SAMBA Verneuil 8.14
694
4:34.48
643
57.27
686
13.29
666
10:13.66
618
2:13.39
636
26.85
662
18:17.19
570
2:54.00
653
38:19.78
589

6417
12. 12 Bouele, Cédric 1985 M20 CH CA Delémont 7.99
723
4:40.93
607
58.81
644
12.54
758
10:19.07
604
2:16.63
598
25.87
721
18:19.64
566
2:56.91
627
38:23.22
586

6434
13. 37 Šolc, Vítězslav 1991 M20 CZ Snow spike Machov 7.98
725
4:50.06
557
57.19
688
12.64
746
10:29.71
578
2:18.66
575
26.28
696
18:14.76
573
3:00.17
599
38:33.05
580

6317
14. 4 Kuin, Ronald 1987 M20 NL AV Daventria 1906 7.65
792
4:25.78
694
51.43
856
11.59
883
10:01.80
649
2:01.40
785
23.51
872
18:12.44
577
2:42.50
762
38:55.37
565

7435
15. 31 Drawe, Udo 1968 M45 D bikepirat.at Wien 9.11
518
4:50.37
555
1:02.99
537
14.55
525
10:37.79
558
2:21.78
541
29.26
528
18:25.78
558
3:02.85
576
39:06.43
558

5454
16. 5 Herrmann, Matti 1983 M30 D SG Vorwärts Frankenberg 7.49
826
4:39.40
615
53.16
804
11.53
891
10:29.18
579
2:12.29
649
23.85
850
18:24.07
560
2:52.54
667
39:18.81
549

6990
17. 27 Jaeger, Frank 1964 M50 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.90
554
5:07.11
470
1:05.28
483
14.24
558
10:56.45
514
2:29.00
465
29.02
540
18:52.41
521
3:14.35
482
39:42.64
534

5121
18. 28 Frühwirth, Harald 1985 M20 A LC-Wienerwaldsee 8.73
584
4:53.52
539
1:02.54
548
14.01
583
11:04.19
496
2:38.33
376
29.66
507
18:57.14
515
3:16.31
467
39:59.81
523

5138
19. 10 Riege, Daniel 1993 M20 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.49
628
4:40.61
609
1:00.18
608
12.98
703
10:17.22
609
2:19.01
572
26.70
671
18:07.93
583
3:00.81
593
39:59.85
523

6099
20. 30 Bonin, Guillaume 1967 M45 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.83
566
5:00.41
503
1:03.92
515
14.11
572
11:03.68
497
2:27.63
479
28.46
571
19:00.22
511
3:11.96
501
40:18.77
511

5226
21. 32 Poutrain, David 1971 M40 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.70
590
5:01.65
497
1:02.54
548
14.18
565
11:05.39
493
2:26.82
488
28.03
594
19:10.11
498
3:09.43
521
40:56.95
487

5281
22. 19 Lehner, Robert 1970 M40 A Union Pottenstein 8.24
675
4:42.83
596
59.27
632
13.10
689
10:50.19
528
2:18.54
577
26.57
678
19:27.11
475
2:59.51
604
41:27.35
469

5923
23. 33 Rochau, Lothar 1952 M60 D LAV Halensia 9.28
490
5:21.72
401
1:06.65
451
14.85
494
11:43.26
410
2:42.92
336
29.86
497
20:11.17
420
3:33.11
347
41:50.08
455

4301
24. 46 Häusler, Andreas 1959 M55 D SV Hermsdorf 10.06
371
5:29.57
366
1:14.55
292
16.78
316
11:45.12
407
2:43.41
332
33.33
336
20:02.32
431
3:30.29
366
42:03.00
447

3664
25. 24 Verdier, André 1964 M50 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.89
556
4:58.13
515
1:01.85
565
13.97
588
10:55.32
516
2:20.55
554
28.43
572
19:49.84
446
3:06.61
544
42:33.69
429

5285
26. 44 Martin, Michael 1965 M45 A MM Wien 8.44
637
5:26.85
378
1:09.15
397
13.70
618
11:32.09
434
2:39.39
367
28.96
544
19:59.22
435
3:25.29
401
42:51.03
419

4630
27. 29 Barner, Julian 1996 MJ D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.59
609
5:21.08
404
1:04.65
497
13.61
629
11:32.09
434
2:34.23
414
27.40
630
19:53.06
442
3:16.08
469
43:21.40
402

4930
28. 20 Müller, Sven 1976 M35 D Hamburger SV 8.12
698
5:24.91
387
1:01.31
579
12.81
724
11:58.37
380
2:42.25
342
26.01
712
21:04.73
358
3:29.09
374
43:57.28
382

4936
29. 16 van Loon, Joni 1988 M20 NL Holland 7.80
762
4:35.18
639
55.92
724
12.21
800
10:51.98
524
2:16.06
605
24.88
782
18:16.49
571
2:54.13
652
44:12.72
374

6433
30. 57 Scholz, Jens-Peter 1964 M50 D IOV Halle/S. 8.97
542
5:32.51
354
1:05.11
487
14.26
556
12:04.42
368
2:42.08
343
29.10
536
20:57.14
366
3:29.89
369
44:28.37
366

4287
31. 43 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz 1954 M60 D LG Stadtwerke München 9.76
415
5:33.46
350
1:10.30
373
15.63
417
12:04.90
367
2:45.77
312
32.49
372
21:19.19
342
3:38.92
310
44:41.17
359

3617
32. 38 Balmer, Sven 1963 M50 D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.18
507
5:35.20
342
1:08.62
408
14.80
499
12:11.44
354
2:39.85
363
30.35
472
21:08.32
354
3:29.78
370
45:36.55
330

3999
33. 22 Gaedt, Dustin 1997 MJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.03
716
5:36.63
336
1:00.99
587
12.70
738
11:43.99
409
2:31.40
442
26.78
666
19:41.21
457
3:09.38
522
45:55.34
321

5194
34. 39 Giorgi, Jean-Jacques 1954 M60 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.95
546
5:43.24
310
1:04.15
509
14.38
543
12:42.68
296
2:43.09
334
29.30
526
21:57.41
301
3:34.74
337
46:24.86
306

4008
35. 13 Weninger, Josef 1966 M45 A LAC Raika Aschau 8.01
720
4:41.05
606
55.71
730
12.49
764
11:50.95
395
2:14.17
627
25.46
746
21:19.59
341
2:57.18
625
46:46.22
296

5850
36. 40 Petrick, Carsten 1958 M55 D LSV Niesky 9.22
500
5:35.94
339
1:08.28
416
14.77
502
12:50.50
282
2:42.16
342
30.86
447
22:54.83
245
3:36.72
324
47:28.81
276

3673
37. 35 Šejbl, Václav 1944 M70 CZ Písek 9.73
420
6:25.87
163
1:11.97
340
15.64
416
12:46.02
290
2:57.17
225
32.19
385
21:51.92
307
3:51.12
239
48:01.41
261

3046
38. 47 Kališ, Přemysl 1952 M60 CZ TJ Znojmo 9.61
438
6:18.74
184
1:13.71
307
15.97
386
13:32.90
214
2:57.19
225
32.89
355
23:09.04
232
3:54.96
218
48:47.16
240

2799
39. 41 Warmuth, Uwe 1973 M40 D Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.15
512
5:49.24
286
1:07.65
429
14.66
513
13:16.51
239
2:41.80
345
30.15
482
23:38.89
206
3:35.23
333
48:58.14
236

3581
40. 49 Binter, Karel 1951 M60 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10.59
300
6:00.43
245
1:17.23
246
17.01
298
12:50.92
282
2:58.47
216
33.98
309
22:32.24
266
3:52.51
231
49:13.24
229

2622
41. 52 Warmuth, Walter 1948 M65 D LG Nadine & Walter 11.23
224
6:23.03
172
1:26.72
114
18.66
181
13:52.78
185
3:19.10
97
35.99
234
24:20.44
172
4:14.56
128
49:23.68
225

1732
42. 23 Puschmann, Hardy 1960 M50 D USC Magdeburg 7.93
735
5:58.26
253
58.16
661
12.56
756
13:20.11
234
2:44.92
319
25.59
738
23:38.91
206
3:36.60
325
49:25.29
224

4451
43. 34 Köhn, Björn 1982 M30 D USC Magdeburg 8.72
586
5:57.05
257
1:09.67
386
14.18
565
12:57.48
270
2:44.24
325
29.11
536
22:32.44
266
3:41.34
295
50:16.16
203

3689
44. 60 Dubec, Daniel 1964 M50 F Athlé Tarn Passion 1:18.93
218
3:15.22
116
34.17
302
51:49.64
168

804
45. 26 Scheffler, Lutz 1960 M50 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.53
620
5:41.36
317
1:02.45
550
13.41
652
13:30.53
218
2:37.39
385
27.20
641
23:42.47
203
3:34.50
338
52:01.64
164

4088
46. 56 Binder, Daniel 1969 M45 CH TV Döttingen 9.01
535
7:00.11
79
1:13.33
314
15.59
421
13:54.49
183
3:00.44
203
32.52
371
23:43.44
202
3:50.22
244
54:06.85
122

2674
47. 45 Leutert, Dieter 1959 M55 D Slow Runner DieLeu Berlin 9.59
441
6:31.92
146
1:12.06
338
15.50
430
14:56.32
107
3:24.12
76
42.11
69
25:07.82
137
4:11.06
142
54:17.77
118

2004
48. 54 Linzbichler, Helmut 1941 M70 A Kapfenberger SV LCA 10.69
287
7:17.36
48
1:39.09
17
20.60
81
15:28.75
75
3:48.19
9
39.45
129
26:16.29
94
4:49.65
26
54:53.29
108

874
49. 55 Escher, Christoph 1966 M45 D Marathonteam-Ratingen 11.08
240
7:16.07
50
1:29.77
82
17.69
246
15:55.37
53
3:35.97
35
37.49
184
27:35.15
54
4:47.05
30
1:00:53.26
29

1003
50. 87 Soukup, Jiří 1927 M85 CZ TJ LIGA 100 Hradec Králové 15.39
1
12:22.03
1
2:51.21
1
27.65
1
26:04.17
1
6:09.60
1
1:02.73
1
44:07.83
1
8:18.02
1
1:29:05.26
1

10
51. 14 Stettner, Ronald 1989 M20 D LG Limes-Rems 7.99
723
4:37.02
629
56.83
698
12.64
746
10:18.73
605
2:11.62
657
26.46
685

4743
51. 42 Carl, Thomas 1963 M50 D LSV Pirna 8.93
549
5:31.92
356
1:07.75
427
14.69
510
12:19.42
339
2:38.93
371

2552
51. 61 Gaugl, Sebastian 1997 MJ A Kapfenberger SV LCA 23.31
886

886
51. 59 Wunder, Rudolf 1954 M60 A Hurtig & Flink LTC 5:19.15
413
2:36.74
391

804
51. 64 Prieschl, Wolfgang 1962 M50 A PSV Linz 5:17.77
419
2:37.90
380

799
51. 63 Mirtl, Florian 1994 M20 A MLG Sparkasse 53.73
787

787
51. 66 Pichler, Florian 1998 MJ A Kapfenberger SV LCA 24.81
787

787
51. 68 Pyrovarov, Anton 1986 M20 A Kapfenberger SV LCA 2:49.22
697

697
51. 65 Mund, Tim-Patrick 1999 MJ A Kapfenberger SV LCA 2:14.64
621

621
51. 81 Hohmann, Leo 1933 M80 D ESV Lok Potsdam 14.59
6
8:34.14
1
1:51.36
1
23.57
4
17:38.52
4
4:11.50
1
50.35
1
30:19.88
6
5:30.83
1

25

01 Jun 2014: Total results (with wind values) (PDF, ~ 1.1 MBytes)

    Last change on 14 Sep 2016   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2017]   [2016]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2016 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page