L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

32nd International Runners Decathlon 2015
− Soemmerda −
Results

Overall   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
319th 176 Pönicke, Marlis W55 D Chemnitzer LV Megware 5:56.56
518

518
309th 140 Vogt, Sabine W45 D FSV Beichlingen 10.02
552
6:44.31
333
1:24.77
325

1210
5th 103 Brandecker, Yvonne W35 D Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 9.22
682
5:13.69
718
1:09.09
631
14.99
652
11:16.55
772
2:35.28
684
31.48
619
20:08.85
723
3:22.27
728
42:15.72
756

6965
37th 136 Keprtová, Miloslava W65 CZ ISCAREX Česká Třebová 13.49
146
7:34.21
184
1:50.17
42
22.53
100
15:54.67
257
3:50.73
131
48.32
64
27:55.23
241
5:07.50
136
59:37.84
244

1545
19th 116 Linke, Silvia W50 D LC Jüterbog 9.77
591
5:54.29
528
1:14.84
507
16.21
530
13:10.21
529
2:53.84
508
33.63
516
24:20.39
431
3:49.17
532
51:07.52
460

5132
26th 125 Gomoll, Ilka W40 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 11.25
379
5:53.91
529
1:19.67
413
17.45
419
13:13.37
523
2:54.96
498
37.47
356
23:11.67
503
3:44.66
563
47:49.52
562

4745
9th 108 Ay, Sirka W20 D Leipzig 8.51
809
5:48.83
552
1:03.98
752
13.52
815
13:23.87
502
2:42.50
613
28.19
793
23:40.37
472
3:41.48
585
50:57.96
465

6358
20th 119 Warmuth, Nadine W35 D LG Nadine & Walter 9.77
591
6:06.89
475
1:13.49
535
15.70
579
13:28.03
495
3:03.36
428
33.36
529
23:42.85
470
3:59.22
467
49:50.86
498

5067
320th 143 Warmuth, Elke W65 D LG Nadine & Walter 28:12.10
228
58:22.96
272

500
23rd 128 Wirgler, Sonja W40 A LG Wien by sport Eybl 10.81
437
5:50.21
546
1:20.26
402
17.67
401
12:27.88
614
2:59.20
462
36.84
381
21:19.83
633
3:54.28
498
44:45.65
665

5039
30th 135 Brožíková Rysová, Marcela W20 CZ Longrun.cz/Čtyřkoly 9.53
630
6:40.11
348
1:16.97
464
15.50
599
14:02.93
431
3:24.02
278
33.42
526
25:18.19
374
4:21.86
335
51:14.41
457

4442
6th 109 Kadeřábková-Březinová, Vanda W40 CZ Longrun.cz/Kerteam 9.25
677
5:27.33
651
1:06.55
690
14.52
702
11:54.66
686
2:34.08
696
30.64
661
20:54.77
664
3:27.39
688
48:44.61
532

6647
27th 129 Hackbarth, Ute W50 D LSV Pirna 10.25
517
6:08.15
469
1:21.80
375
16.83
473
13:04.33
540
3:10.26
374
35.52
434
22:45.73
532
4:06.70
421
48:32.20
539

4674
21st 121 Winkler, Antonia WJ D LSV Schmölln 9.54
628
6:06.90
475
1:12.25
561
15.59
590
13:41.11
470
2:53.51
511
32.72
558
24:45.80
405
4:00.36
460
53:10.12
402

5060
14th 106 Mentzel, Luise Antonia WJ D LV Gera 8.96
728
5:56.20
520
1:10.92
590
14.49
705
13:27.91
495
2:51.61
528
30.22
683
23:15.30
499
3:42.15
580
47:46.15
564

5892
310th 151 Hartenstein, Astrid W20 D LV Gera 4:37.50
913

913
11th 107 Wiggers, Chantal WJ NL MPM Hengelo 9.34
662
5:34.54
617
1:07.07
677
15.11
639
12:23.46
623
2:40.80
629
30.91
647
22:11.27
571
3:37.31
614
47:45.30
564

6243
7th 139 Buhtz, Melanie Konstanze W35 D Offenbacher LC 9.83
582
5:24.58
664
1:08.85
636
15.85
565
11:32.84
735
2:36.51
672
33.20
536
20:20.64
708
3:22.90
723
41:35.00
782

6603
4th 110 von Daacke, Nele WJ D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.53
630
5:11.56
729
1:03.96
753
14.46
709
11:30.06
741
2:30.48
734
29.46
723
20:42.47
680
3:17.09
769
43:24.43
714

7182
8th 111 Petersen, Tatjana W20 D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.05
712
5:33.05
624
1:09.47
622
14.64
689
12:28.99
612
2:40.03
637
30.18
685
22:19.62
562
3:35.94
624
46:45.71
597

6364
24th 117 Rauhöft, Carolin W20 D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.47
640
5:54.89
525
1:14.13
521
15.64
585
12:57.31
554
2:57.34
478
33.47
523
23:08.77
506
3:49.60
529

4861
25th 122 von Daacke, Ute W45 D Potsdamer Laufclub 10.70
452
6:03.69
488
1:18.95
426
17.47
417
13:00.97
547
2:56.70
483
36.78
383
22:43.83
534
3:47.32
544
48:44.00
533

4807
36th 141 Barner, Jutta W55 D Potsdamer Laufclub 12.13
275
7:33.26
186
1:42.55
99
20.11
225
16:04.67
244
3:47.21
148
43.99
153
27:55.62
240
4:59.14
166
57:43.64
287

2023
29th 113 Gräf, Christin WJ D Saalfelder LV 9.94
564
6:07.58
472
1:19.02
425
16.16
535
13:52.04
450
3:06.96
400
34.04
498
24:56.46
395
4:01.34
454
54:39.20
362

4555
2nd 105 Beck, Corinna W20 D SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 9.15
694
4:59.38
792
1:03.53
763
14.80
672
10:54.32
825
2:24.94
793
30.14
687
19:20.58
788
3:11.51
814
41:13.32
796

7624
17th 124 Podjuklová, Iva W40 CZ SK Hranice 9.70
602
6:07.34
473
1:15.90
485
15.76
573
12:58.38
552
2:52.23
522
33.57
519
22:34.95
544
3:44.51
564
48:26.54
542

5376
10th 132 Waldstädt, Sandra W35 D SV Hermsdorf 9.37
657
5:40.68
588
1:09.42
623
14.70
683
12:17.11
637
2:42.06
617
30.78
654
21:29.37
621
3:33.71
641
46:57.39
590

6311
34th 133 Franke, Steffi W55 D SV Mühlbach 10.97
415
7:30.13
194
1:30.72
235
18.53
333
16:06.95
241
3:35.48
208
39.19
294
27:49.55
245
4:42.36
235
57:18.74
297

2697
3rd 102 Vanderheyden, Luise W20 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.82
753
5:04.89
763
1:04.22
746
13.99
761
11:37.87
723
2:25.58
786
29.07
744
21:05.02
651
3:15.55
781
45:41.97
633

7341
12th 137 Liebold, Joleen WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.56
625
5:35.12
614
1:09.38
624
15.32
618
12:21.33
628
2:45.46
584
31.35
625
22:04.46
579
3:29.95
669
47:20.72
577

6143
15th 123 Debertshäuser, Steffi W40 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 10.18
528
5:38.01
601
1:15.60
491
16.53
500
11:51.03
694
2:50.41
539
34.62
472
20:53.88
665
3:39.14
601
44:48.17
664

5755
16th 114 Brehme, Jasmin W20 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.07
708
5:57.47
514
1:11.25
582
14.38
717
13:34.60
482
2:54.00
507
30.04
692
25:16.76
376
3:50.51
523
51:51.86
439

5540
22nd 118 Lauerwald, Luisa WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 10.42
492
6:00.39
502
1:16.42
475
16.87
469
12:58.14
552
2:58.67
467
35.52
434
22:41.30
537
3:45.66
556
47:33.53
570

5054
28th 130 Grömmer, Solveig W45 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.69
604
6:41.10
344
1:19.73
412
15.05
645
14:02.73
432
3:17.44
322
32.66
561
24:24.68
426
4:17.35
360
51:02.19
463

4569
31st 112 Schulte, Anna-Lena WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.33
664
5:58.21
511
1:11.44
578
15.11
639
31.34
626
24:56.45
395
4:21.86
335
54:39.20
362

4110
301st 101 Vanderheyden, Johanna WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.55
802
5:46.80
561
1:03.78
757
13.43
826
13:22.22
506

3452
32nd 134 Lauerwald, Heike W45 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 11.15
391
6:46.20
327
1:26.25
301
18.19
359
14:51.62
350
3:18.15
317
38.07
334
25:49.14
346
4:17.15
361
55:44.57
335

3421
302nd 164 Vanderheyden, Mareike W20 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.19
687
1:10.24
605
15.09
641
31.48
619

2552
303rd 157 Maiwald, Nina WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 13.37
833
28.11
798

1631
304th 158 Wagner, Paula WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 13.95
766
29.06
745

1511
305th 154 Frey, Annabella WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 14.11
747
29.63
714

1461
306th 152 Jaeck, Johanna WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 14.29
727
29.97
696

1423
307th 153 Sömmer, Fatima WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 14.48
706
30.08
690

1396
308th 155 Koch, Alina WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 15.24
626
31.99
593

1219
311th 166 Zierenner, Kim WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.42
826

826
312th 168 Linke, Anna WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.78
760

760
313th 162 Siegel, Celina WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.93
733

733
314th 142 Debertshäuser, Ulrike WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.10
703

703
315th 165 Römhild, Leony WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.43
647

647
316th 161 Schreiber, Sara WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.65
611

611
317th 163 Büchner, Hannah WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.84
580

580
318th 160 Lenk, Luise WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 10.00
555

555
18th 126 Láníčková, Martina W50 CZ Triexpert Brno 9.49
637
6:10.31
461
1:17.79
448
15.38
611
13:05.49
538
2:57.77
474
32.92
549
22:51.07
526
3:50.99
520
47:54.88
559

5323
1st 104 Schott, Maren W35 D TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8.46
819
4:51.03
837
59.47
868
13.34
837
10:54.94
824
2:22.00
826
27.21
849
20:44.54
677
3:05.93
861
44:32.30
673

8071
13th 120 Prehm, Christina W20 D USC Magdeburg 9.91
569
5:41.65
584
1:11.02
588
15.52
597
12:18.72
633
2:47.03
570
32.58
565
21:44.98
602
3:32.53
649
47:04.48
586

5943
33rd 138 Katzsch, Antje W20 D USC Magdeburg 10.59
468
7:14.51
237
1:34.59
184
16.99
459
16:16.56
229
3:38.02
194
36.87
379
27:57.45
239
4:53.52
188
57:21.03
296

2873
35th 131 Schley, Antje W45 D USC Magdeburg 10.49
482
7:16.18
233
1:35.34
175
17.35
427
16:38.45
201
3:48.43
142
37.07
372
28:17.83
224
4:53.54
188
59:53.65
239

2683
    Last change on 24 Sep 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2019]   [2018]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page