L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

32nd International Runners Decathlon 2015
− Soemmerda −
Results

Overall   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (by age groups)

M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M80 MJ

Age group M20

Rank No. Name Year N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 1 Häusler, Thomas 1987 D SV Hermsdorf 7.87
747
4:13.46
769
54.62
761
12.70
738
9:17.20
771
2:03.73
755
25.75
728
16:13.92
758
2:43.47
752
33:34.41
798

7577
2. 12 Christiansen, Hannes 1989 D 1. FC Kaiserslautern 8.36
652
4:24.53
702
56.35
711
12.79
727
9:26.28
745
2:09.20
686
26.64
674
16:26.39
737
2:51.81
673
34:22.01
761

7068
3. 61 Busse, Jonas 1992 D VfB Fallersleben 7.58
807
4:26.86
688
52.66
819
11.96
833
9:39.55
708
2:06.06
725
24.06
836
16:34.71
724
2:47.83
710
34:27.10
757

7607
4. 5 Göttert, Markus 1989 D LV Gera 8.49
628
4:11.55
781
55.73
729
13.23
673
9:14.97
777
2:05.09
738
26.64
674
16:21.98
744
2:44.27
744
35:09.45
725

7213
5. 17 Häusler, Daniel 1990 D SV Hermsdorf 8.14
694
4:29.21
674
56.51
707
13.00
701
9:42.91
699
2:10.58
670
26.64
674
16:50.93
698
2:51.99
672
35:35.85
705

6894
6. 3 van Minnen, Branco 1992 NL MPM Hengelo 7.33
860
4:19.67
731
49.49
917
11.39
911
9:38.46
711
2:02.38
772
22.93
912
16:55.34
691
2:46.98
718
35:52.94
692

7915
7. 10 Stettner, Ronald 1989 D SG Schorndorf 7.98
725
4:25.00
699
55.79
727
12.78
728
9:55.50
665
2:04.82
741
26.28
696
17:40.37
623
2:47.63
712
36:41.08
658

6974
8. 2 Riege, Marco 1993 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.00
721
4:24.61
701
57.05
692
12.70
738
9:41.25
703
2:09.23
686
26.41
688
17:41.43
622
2:57.83
619
36:47.91
653

6823
9. 4 Kuin, Ronald 1987 NL AV Daventria 1906 7.69
784
4:14.23
764
53.29
800
12.07
819
9:45.19
693
2:03.10
763
24.36
816
17:38.26
626
2:41.65
770
36:54.76
648

7483
10. 18 Šolc, Vítězslav 1991 CZ Snow spike & Redpoint team Teplice n/Met. 8.03
716
4:36.32
633
56.60
704
12.68
741
10:16.83
610
2:13.28
637
25.86
721
18:09.05
581
2:56.90
627
37:34.36
620

6590
11. 9 van Loon, Joni 1988 NL AV Daventria 1906 7.76
770
4:42.26
599
1:41.92
7
12.30
789
10:56.09
514
25.40
750
18:44.09
532
37:46.28
612

4573
12. 19 Winkler, Benjamin 1994 D LSV Schmölln 7.95
731
4:35.00
640
55.36
740
12.68
741
10:09.95
628
2:09.55
682
26.08
708
17:50.46
608
2:51.78
674
37:50.01
609

6761
13. 13 Küttel, Ueli 1986 CH LC Luzern 9.03
532
4:46.62
576
1:00.80
592
13.75
613
10:14.71
615
2:14.65
621
27.99
596
18:28.24
554
2:54.55
648
38:31.62
581

5928
14. 189 Tesfazghi Hayalu, Samson 1994 ER Eritrea 2:57.74
620
38:54.21
566

1186
15. 196 Gebremeskel, Macho 1989 ER Eritrea 39:49.24
530

530
16. 11 Onderdijk, Jurian 1995 NL AV De Gemzen 8.03
716
4:45.35
582
56.46
708
12.71
737
10:45.42
540
2:16.77
597
25.93
717
19:06.57
502
3:08.90
525
40:43.14
496

6120
17. 27 Meerstra, Davied 1992 NL AV Daventria 1906 8.11
700
5:02.39
493
1:01.92
563
13.09
690
11:11.59
479
2:25.17
505
27.34
633
19:16.01
490
3:09.07
524
41:20.92
472

5549
18. 16 Blumtritt, Jirka 1986 D LV Gera 26.28
696
19:37.91
461
3:11.07
508
41:50.83
454

2119
19. 20 Heinevetter, Robert 1987 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 7.69
784
4:57.52
518
58.03
665
12.27
793
11:38.19
421
2:20.16
559
25.17
764
21:05.78
356
3:07.29
539
41:55.64
452

5851
20. 170 Schade, Robin 1990 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 4:10.08
791
2:40.21
784

1575
20. 185 Riege, Dennis 1993 D Potsdamer Laufclub 2:16.52
600
2:58.23
616

1216
20. 190 Teame, Kibrom 1994 ER Eritrea 3:03.54
570

570
M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M80 MJ

Age group M30

Rank No. Name Year N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 22 Greiner, Daniel 1984 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.67
595
4:28.29
679
59.14
635
13.71
617
9:23.01
754
2:11.00
664
28.04
594
16:26.79
737
2:53.16
661
33:34.41
798

6734
2. 6 Heinemann, Frank 1982 D Saalfelder LV 7.75
772
4:20.31
727
54.28
771
12.33
785
9:34.51
722
2:04.31
747
25.42
748
17:04.58
677
2:47.69
712
36:29.10
666

7327
3. 15 Arndt, Sebastian 1981 D USC Magdeburg 8.38
648
4:28.52
678
58.89
642
13.09
690
9:50.33
679
2:08.48
695
27.48
625
17:36.47
629
2:48.59
703
36:35.67
661

6650
4. 23 Kinzel, Philipp 1985 D USC Magdeburg 8.48
630
4:34.02
646
57.56
678
13.13
685
10:01.58
649
2:13.78
631
26.74
668
17:50.82
608
2:57.14
625
37:51.19
608

6428
5. 76 Mahler, Sven 1983 D SG Finne Billroda 8.32
660
5:00.24
504
1:00.47
600
13.19
678
10:50.18
528
2:22.02
538
27.48
625
18:32.73
548
3:06.53
545
38:32.56
580

5806
6. 34 Gaube, Felix 1982 D X-Runners Jena 7.73
776
4:58.06
515
54.37
768
12.24
797
11:11.57
479
2:14.22
626
24.71
793
21:12.94
348
3:04.72
560
42:29.00
432

6094
7. 74 Pfeuffer, Jörg 1984 D USV Erfurt 9.39
472
5:23.32
394
1:06.84
447
14.77
502
11:39.08
419
2:40.45
357
31.04
439
20:38.83
387
3:27.93
382
43:17.89
404

4203
8. 75 Fessel, Karl 1984 D USC Magdeburg 8.84
565
5:29.53
366
1:05.29
482
14.24
558
12:45.82
291
2:39.91
362
29.15
534
22:22.44
276
3:26.89
390
47:26.51
277

4101
M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M80 MJ

Age group M35

Rank No. Name Year N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 35 Hausmann, Frank 1978 D X-Runners Jena 8.82
568
4:38.67
619
1:00.71
594
14.00
585
9:56.61
662
2:18.48
577
28.55
566
17:31.00
637
3:03.98
566
35:48.03
696

6070
2. 68 Hirt, Daniel 1979 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.95
546
4:49.84
558
1:01.70
569
14.22
560
10:11.89
623
2:23.93
518
28.73
556
17:53.38
604
3:09.41
521
36:53.00
649

5704
3. 30 Büschel, Andreas 1980 D Gerlingen 8.58
611
5:10.45
454
1:02.98
537
13.60
630
11:36.66
424
2:33.73
419
27.97
598
20:34.19
393
3:23.59
413
43:36.65
394

4873
4. 33 Röthig, André 1978 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.74
582
5:17.33
421
1:04.86
492
14.11
572
11:32.59
433
2:30.93
446
29.19
531
20:33.77
393
3:17.76
456
43:39.93
392

4718
M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M80 MJ

Age group M40

Rank No. Name Year N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 25 Šára, Pavel 1974 CZ AC Praha 1890 9.01
535
4:35.68
636
1:00.97
587
14.10
573
10:02.46
647
2:16.98
594
28.36
576
17:43.48
619
2:55.79
637
37:45.64
612

6016
2. 44 Hammerl, Sven 1974 D SV Hermsdorf 8.85
563
4:55.30
529
1:02.58
547
14.25
557
10:42.46
547
2:26.17
494
28.98
543
18:34.34
546
3:07.21
539
38:42.58
573

5438
3. 14 Collinet, Thomas 1974 F Athlétisme Nord Alsace / Rohan Saverne 8.46
633
4:32.66
654
58.29
658
13.35
659
10:17.63
608
2:13.27
637
27.45
627
18:48.42
527
2:56.35
632
38:46.00
571

6206
4. 63 Schneegaß, Marco 1975 D LV Gera 8.22
679
5:05.37
478
1:00.20
607
13.23
673
11:16.75
467
2:24.82
509
27.30
636
19:26.48
476
3:10.05
516
40:06.49
519

5560
5. 38 Gubelt, Michael 1973 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.27
669
5:28.27
372
1:02.97
538
13.23
673
11:38.04
421
2:37.83
381
27.72
612
20:36.89
389
3:28.17
381
44:08.10
376

4812
6. 45 Warmuth, Uwe 1973 D Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.13
515
5:32.50
354
1:07.00
444
14.46
535
11:59.41
378
2:43.38
332
29.96
492
21:14.22
347
3:34.99
335
45:42.16
327

4059
7. 192 Pomrehn, Frank 1973 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 48:38.50
244

244
8. 36 Schirmer, Marco 1973 D USC Magdeburg 8.45
635
5:58.64
251
1:06.72
450
13.51
640
13:22.83
229
2:43.57
330
27.84
605
24:56.41
145
3:54.66
220
51:12.03
182

3687
9. 175 Löser, Dominique 1973 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9:58.54
657
2:51.57
676

1333
M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M80 MJ

Age group M45

Rank No. Name Year N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 29 Drawe, Udo 1968 D bikepirat.at Wien 9.53
450
4:53.21
540
1:04.96
490
15.20
459
10:34.92
565
2:25.94
497
30.45
467
18:20.04
566
3:10.12
516
38:55.24
565

5115
2. 21 Lehner, Robert 1970 A Union Pottenstein 8.29
665
4:35.92
635
58.00
666
13.00
701
10:24.19
591
2:12.33
649
27.01
652
19:10.58
497
2:53.86
655
39:42.85
534

6245
3. 69 Welke, Jens 1970 D Lauffreunde Lossatal 9.11
518
5:09.13
460
1:06.84
447
14.86
493
10:58.54
509
2:29.66
459
30.09
485
19:08.77
499
3:15.58
473
39:53.15
527

4870
4. 77 Vollerthun, Ralph 1968 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.58
611
4:54.60
533
1:00.93
589
13.62
628
11:02.32
500
2:20.21
558
27.71
612
19:14.96
491
3:11.38
506
40:14.05
514

5542
5. 48 Bergmann, Michael 1968 D Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer 9.09
522
5:04.39
483
1:05.09
487
14.43
538
10:51.93
524
2:28.48
471
30.15
482
19:18.77
486
3:14.91
478
40:45.82
494

4965
6. 37 Dvořák, Petr 1968 CZ AC Praha 1890 8.29
665
5:39.45
325
1:01.90
564
13.19
678
12:22.11
334
2:35.58
402
27.37
632
22:50.49
249
3:25.48
399
47:54.80
264

4512
7. 67 Escher, Christoph 1966 D Marathonteam-Ratingen 10.77
277
7:18.81
46
1:27.87
101
17.27
278
16:02.12
48
3:40.02
25
36.71
209
27:40.68
51
4:36.60
54
58:58.06
48

1137
8. 60 Lenk, Matthias 1968 D Lauffreunde Lossatal 8.92
551

551
M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M80 MJ

Age group M50

Rank No. Name Year N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 79 Wilck, Andreas 1964 D Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer 9.89
396
5:17.08
422
1:12.16
336
16.11
374
11:15.37
470
2:38.14
378
33.45
331
19:44.55
453
3:24.68
405
41:33.23
465

4030
2. 78 Träger, Ralf 1965 D Großbeeren 9.55
447
5:34.75
344
1:13.14
318
16.09
375
11:58.14
380
2:50.52
274
34.42
292
20:58.36
365
3:36.10
328
43:45.96
389

3512
3. 115 König, Ralph 1965 D Bergischer Hammer 21:13.04
348
3:30.09
368
45:15.53
341

1057
4. 66 Fulsche, Andreas 1965 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.78
412
5:43.57
308
1:15.73
271
16.15
370
12:27.48
324
2:50.24
276
34.14
303
21:54.71
304
3:43.12
284
46:16.73
310

3162
5. 47 Carl, Thomas 1963 D LSV Pirna 9.20
503
5:49.31
286
1:09.15
397
14.71
508
12:38.55
303
2:45.35
315
30.61
459
22:33.43
265
3:41.98
291
46:20.04
308

3635
6. 70 Zaubitzer, Uwe 1965 D LG Simi um Sieben Liestal 5:50.85
280
1:15.14
281
12:28.50
322
2:47.69
296
22:10.00
288
3:44.48
276
47:22.44
278

2021
7. 39 Jaeger, Frank 1964 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.25
495
5:29.84
365
14.44
537
11:41.15
415
2:42.42
340
30.65
457
3:27.26
387

2996
7. 172 Levi, Thomas 1964 D SV 1899 Mühlhausen 9.08
523
1:04.60
498
14.28
554
2:29.95
456

2031
7. 171 Prieschl, Wolfgang 1962 A PSV Linz 5:14.51
434
2:35.59
401
3:22.98
417

1252
7. 183 Kreibe, Thomas 1965 D Straußfurt 5:50.51
281
12:10.92
355

636
M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M80 MJ

Age group M55

Rank No. Name Year N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 43 Heinrich, Roland 1957 D SC Siemensstadt Berlin 9.60
439
5:17.96
418
1:10.17
376
15.33
446
11:20.92
458
2:40.69
355
31.58
413
19:28.89
473
3:26.32
394
39:56.45
525

4297
2. 42 Höppner, Roland 1960 D LSV Niesky 9.42
468
5:41.75
316
1:14.45
294
14.76
503
12:01.67
373
2:41.97
344
30.62
459
20:27.50
401
3:29.00
375
42:18.38
438

3971
3. 80 Metz, Klaus-Peter 1956 D Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer 10.00
380
5:52.53
274
1:15.83
269
16.44
345
12:21.05
336
2:52.57
258
33.49
329
21:02.29
360
3:40.96
297
43:21.84
402

3250
4. 51 Häusler, Andreas 1959 D SV Hermsdorf 9.89
396
5:44.65
304
1:14.73
289
16.75
319
12:14.14
349
2:49.90
279
36.38
220
21:27.85
332
3:42.11
290
44:21.50
369

3147
5. 49 Petrick, Carsten 1958 D LSV Niesky 9.29
489
5:51.55
277
1:11.51
349
15.16
463
13:09.08
251
2:51.26
268
31.86
400
23:26.05
217
3:44.94
274
48:17.69
253

3241
6. 31 Puschmann, Hardy 1960 D USC Magdeburg 8.06
710
6:01.54
241
58.21
660
12.85
719
13:10.11
250
2:43.25
333
26.27
696
23:32.36
211
3:36.28
327
50:03.72
208

4355
7. 58 Leutert, Dieter 1959 D Slow Runner DieLeu Berlin 9.33
482
6:35.73
136
1:09.57
388
15.14
465
14:39.92
125
2:56.50
230
31.19
431
25:34.48
119
3:58.79
198
55:45.83
93

2667
8. 159 Schwan, Ralf 1960 D ASV Erfurt 2:21.39
545

545
8. 182 Gericke, Uwe 1957 D Grundschule Vogelsberg 25:15.83
132

132
M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M80 MJ

Age group M60

Rank No. Name Year N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 46 Rochau, Lothar 1952 D LAV Halensia 9.43
466
5:24.97
386
1:08.22
417
14.94
485
11:40.71
416
2:43.36
332
30.44
468
20:16.64
413
3:34.01
341
42:13.81
441

4165
2. 50 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz 1954 D LG Stadtwerke München 9.79
411
5:37.88
331
1:10.68
366
15.75
406
12:08.36
360
2:46.67
304
32.17
386
21:02.73
360
3:40.41
301
43:40.75
391

3616
3. 53 Binter, Karel 1951 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10.43
320
5:53.42
270
1:19.75
206
16.72
321
12:40.46
300
2:56.83
227
35.34
257
21:44.46
314
3:49.25
249
47:31.35
274

2738
4. 54 Kališ, Přemysl 1952 CZ TJ Znojmo 10.16
357
6:30.27
151
1:15.73
271
16.31
356
13:31.32
216
2:54.33
245
34.05
306
23:59.75
188
3:46.53
264
52:02.10
163

2517
5. 71 Ludwig, Klaus 1953 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 11.01
248
7:28.41
32
1:30.88
72
18.65
182
16:10.30
43
3:44.16
16
41.70
77
28:04.87
42

712
M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M80 MJ

Age group M65

Rank No. Name Year N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 64 Warmuth, Walter 1948 D LG Nadine & Walter 11.14
234
6:45.31
112
2:00.33
1
24.50
1
16:29.01
31
5:39.56
1
1:19.50
1
58:24.25
55

436
2. 40 Schmidt, Werner 1950 D SV Illingen 9.30
487
5:23.66
392
1:11.11
357
14.89
490
11:40.65
416
2:41.56
347
31.01
440
20:31.08
396
3:33.23
347

3672
2. 57 Salzmann, Rolf 1947 D SG Bredenbeck 12.13
135
45.74
1

136
M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M80 MJ

Age group M70

Rank No. Name Year N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
2. 65 Kohl, Wigbert 1941 D ASV Erfurt 10.52
309
7:28.34
32
1:24.37
142
16.94
303
16:25.59
33
3:31.78
48
36.24
225
4:33.54
63

1155
2. 188 Löhr, Christian 1944 D Potsdamer Laufclub 4:28.39
78

78
M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M80 MJ

Age group M80

Rank No. Name Year N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
2. 82 Hohmann, Leo 1933 D ESV Lok Potsdam 14.62
6
8:26.52
1
1:53.25
1
24.79
1
18:05.64
1
4:22.74
1
53.27
1
33:53.11
1
5:35.86
1

14
M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M80 MJ

Age group MJ

Rank No. Name Year N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 8 Fischer, Julian 1998 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 7.99
723
4:18.60
737
54.30
770
12.56
756
9:15.68
775
2:04.62
744
25.55
740
16:10.53
763
2:43.92
748
34:36.33
750

7506
2. 41 Waldstädt, Tim 1998 D SV Hermsdorf 8.43
639
4:59.30
509
59.74
619
13.05
695
10:46.84
536
2:22.15
537
27.30
636
18:52.13
522
3:09.03
524
39:50.12
529

5746
3. 28 Barner, Julian 1996 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.33
658
5:08.15
465
1:02.02
561
13.11
688
11:11.94
478
2:26.90
487
27.52
623
19:39.20
460
3:11.96
501
41:47.25
457

5378
4. 32 Gaedt, Dustin 1997 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 7.99
723
5:21.02
404
1:02.42
551
12.95
707
11:53.74
389
2:25.68
500
26.88
660
20:54.77
369
3:23.31
415
43:17.54
404

5122
5. 72 Kempel, Johannes 2001 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.92
551
5:36.55
337
1:07.76
427
15.19
460
11:49.00
399
2:49.90
279
32.13
388
21:26.86
333
3:58.96
198
51:46.76
169

3541
6. 26 Kempel, Maximilian 1996 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 7.16
897
4:53.69
538
49.98
902
11.15
944
11:46.35
404
2:06.40
721
23.10
900
2:51.76
674

5980
6. 178 Schneegaß, Tim 2000 D LV Gera 4:33.55
649
2:09.81
679
2:50.80
683

2011
6. 179 Funke, Jakob 2001 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 11.90
841
24.86
784

1625
6. 177 Debertshäuser, Oliver 2000 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 12.97
705
26.89
659

1364
6. 180 Hortsch, Leonard 2003 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.27
492

492
6. 191 Sbhatu, Yacob 1997 ER Eritrea 3:24.72
405

405
6. 186 Schweitzer, Tim 2006 D Grundschule Vogelsberg 24:45.03
153

153

03 Jun 2015: Total results (with wind values) (PDF, ~ 1.5 MBytes)

    Last change on 12 Feb 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2018]   [2017]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page