L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

33rd International Runners Decathlon 2016
− Hranice na Morave −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 17 Sinnema, Patrick M20 NL GSAV Vitalis 7.94
733
4:31.86
658
55.74
729
12.88
716
10:17.94
607
2:08.42
696
25.65
734
17:50.26
609
2:46.97
719
37:41.22
615

6816
2nd 32 Brunner, Cornel M30 CH LC Luzern 8.10
702
4:32.80
653
59.28
631
13.09
690
9:36.98
715
2:10.30
673
25.96
715
17:26.14
644
2:48.84
701
36:28.57
667

6791
3rd 16 van Haren, Martijn M20 NL GSAV Vitalis 8.29
665
4:27.92
681
58.07
664
13.48
644
9:44.87
694
2:12.85
642
26.17
702
17:15.39
661
2:51.13
680
36:22.07
671

6704
4th 13 Souček, Michal M20 CZ TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7.76
770
4:45.40
582
55.25
743
12.48
766
10:42.07
548
2:13.89
630
24.26
823
18:42.75
534
2:50.23
688
40:03.77
520

6604
5th 35 Greiner, Daniel M30 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.60
608
4:29.47
672
59.76
619
13.83
604
9:42.07
701
2:16.22
603
27.15
644
16:56.34
690
2:50.85
682
35:11.26
723

6546
6th 23 Šolc, Vítězslav M20 CZ Snow spike & Redpoint team Teplice n/Met. 7.98
725
4:42.09
600
57.16
689
12.80
726
10:36.97
560
2:13.81
631
25.97
714
18:29.84
552
3:00.15
599
38:28.63
583

6379
7th 30 Küttel, Ueli M30 CH LC Luzern 8.39
646
4:40.46
609
58.83
643
14.04
580
9:55.00
667
2:12.54
646
27.01
652
17:45.81
615
2:50.31
687
38:24.10
586

6331
8th 41 Šára, Pavel M40 CZ AC Praha 1890 8.64
600
4:31.38
661
59.83
617
13.93
592
9:58.44
657
2:14.05
628
27.42
629
17:51.15
607
2:53.03
662
37:45.51
612

6265
9th 49 Plevák, Milan M40 SK Bk Lysá pod Makytou 8.35
654
4:41.73
602
1:02.70
544
13.65
624
9:55.30
666
2:22.70
531
27.28
637
17:22.85
649
3:01.04
591
36:15.29
676

6174
10th 3 Fischer, Julian MJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.02
718
4:27.76
682
57.76
672
12.80
726
9:40.68
705
2:10.81
667
26.42
687
17:37.66
627
2:51.30
678

6162
11th 14 Krukkert, Thijs M20 NL GSAV Vitalis 8.29
665
4:44.44
587
58.31
657
13.05
695
10:35.34
564
2:21.85
540
25.59
738
18:34.53
546
3:00.92
592
39:05.72
558

6142
12th 15 Feenstra, Arjan M20 NL GSAV Vitalis 8.61
606
4:34.78
642
1:00.01
612
13.74
614
10:22.21
596
2:14.22
626
27.43
628
18:22.83
562
2:58.62
612
38:54.44
566

6064
13th 42 Collinet, Thomas M40 F ASSA Sarrebourg 8.44
637
4:39.92
612
1:00.12
609
13.56
634
10:38.19
557
2:17.41
590
27.10
647
18:49.95
525
2:59.46
605
39:24.71
546

5962
14th 26 Karel, Štěpán M20 CZ UK FTVS 8.10
702
4:58.01
515
58.26
659
12.62
748
10:48.37
533
2:22.91
529
25.91
718
19:37.94
461
3:08.40
530
40:53.22
489

5884
15th 33 Bouele, Cédric M30 CH CA Delémont 8.27
669
4:47.80
569
1:01.33
578
13.49
643
10:44.00
543
2:22.94
529
26.29
695
19:06.68
502
2:59.75
602
40:01.24
522

5852
16th 4 Urgert, Niels MJ NL GSAV Vitalis 8.16
690
4:51.52
549
59.54
625
13.18
679
10:55.01
517
2:24.40
513
27.17
643
19:50.07
446
3:10.54
512
40:33.04
502

5676
17th 47 Vrátný, Kamil M40 CZ AC Praha 1890 8.10
702
5:08.44
463
1:00.47
600
13.17
680
11:09.17
484
2:22.59
532
26.11
706
19:54.94
440
3:05.79
551
41:54.48
452

5610
18th 27 Broekema, Roeland M20 NL GSAV Vitalis 8.07
708
5:02.21
494
58.96
640
13.12
686
11:25.52
448
2:22.00
539
26.17
702
19:56.87
438
3:01.94
583
44:50.77
354

5592
19th 31 Foltín, Tomáš M30 CZ RUNGO.cz 8.41
643
4:56.89
521
1:02.53
548
13.91
595
10:38.88
555
2:24.82
509
29.81
499
18:31.16
550
3:11.03
508
39:07.69
557

5485
20th 87 Šesták, Stanislav M50 SK AKADEMIK TU Košice 7.61
801
5:19.12
413
57.30
685
12.00
828
12:17.64
342
2:24.03
517
24.45
810
23:04.46
236
3:13.95
485
50:09.89
206

5323
21st 66 Bušek, Martin M50 CZ BK SAK Ložiska Karviná 8.72
586
5:00.45
503
1:04.45
502
14.24
558
10:57.17
512
2:24.60
511
28.42
573
20:17.03
413
3:09.82
518
42:26.22
434

5110
22nd 60 Bonin, Guillaume M45 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.65
599
5:04.84
481
1:06.46
456
14.27
555
11:04.83
494
2:27.02
486
28.89
547
19:31.18
470
3:15.85
471
41:01.99
484

5043
23rd 57 Žabíček, Václav M45 CZ SK Hranice 8.78
575
5:10.58
453
1:06.42
457
14.35
546
11:11.38
479
2:29.04
465
29.77
501
19:27.32
475
3:21.39
429
40:45.83
494

4874
24th 64 Verdier, André M50 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.59
609
5:15.96
428
1:03.60
522
14.25
557
11:37.91
422
2:27.74
478
28.39
574
20:53.66
370
3:17.44
458
45:07.00
345

4763
25th 21 Reenders, Matthijs M20 NL GSAV Vitalis 7.90
741
5:10.47
454
1:01.52
574
12.57
754
12:12.10
353
3:09.10
149
25.57
739
21:07.87
354
3:17.68
457
52:05.68
162

4737
26th 65 Jaeger, Frank M50 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.95
546
5:15.04
432
1:05.71
473
14.64
516
11:18.35
464
2:34.03
416
29.36
523
20:13.29
418
3:20.63
435
41:56.95
451

4674
27th 38 Bauer, Michal M30 CZ Ostrava 8.97
542
5:24.67
388
1:08.17
418
14.47
533
11:21.33
457
2:37.95
380
28.83
551
19:43.78
454
3:22.35
422
41:37.71
462

4607
28th 10 Podjukl, Zdeněk M20 CZ SK Hranice 7.68
786
5:24.29
389
1:00.07
611
12:03.97
368
2:25.56
501
25.05
772
20:41.92
384
3:18.63
449
45:24.33
336

4596
29th 5 Gaedt, Dustin MJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.20
682
5:34.60
345
1:01.61
571
13.34
660
12:52.49
279
2:32.34
432
27.63
617
22:36.45
262
3:17.47
458
47:42.90
269

4575
30th 11 Bakker, Lars M20 NL GSAV Vitalis 8.08
706
4:58.51
513
58.88
642
13.17
680
11:36.15
425
2:32.57
430
27.66
615
3:15.11
476

4487
31st 56 Dvořák, Petr M45 CZ AC Praha 1890 8.30
663
5:34.79
344
1:02.68
545
13.53
638
12:45.01
292
2:33.16
424
27.12
646
22:53.84
246
3:26.65
391
48:09.45
257

4446
32nd 63 Adámek, Oldřich M50 CZ TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 8.91
553
5:22.18
399
1:10.46
370
14.85
494
11:33.17
432
2:37.86
380
29.99
490
20:20.16
409
3:23.34
415
42:17.92
438

4380
33rd 28 Albrecht, Denny M20 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.71
588
5:28.86
369
1:04.25
507
13.94
591
12:07.35
362
2:33.23
424
28.61
562
21:29.11
331
3:23.83
411
49:20.05
226

4371
34th 9 Rotrekl, David M20 CZ SK Hranice 8.12
698
5:28.59
371
1:07.90
424
13.33
661
12:36.49
307
2:41.44
349
27.90
602
22:08.58
290
3:28.82
376
47:06.22
286

4364
35th 34 Pfeuffer, Jörg M30 D USV Erfurt 9.17
508
5:19.75
410
1:08.99
400
14.77
502
11:30.11
438
2:37.33
385
30.39
470
20:11.76
419
3:25.07
402
44:44.37
357

4291
36th 61 Krejzl, Henrich M50 CZ BK SAK Ložiska Karviná 9.05
529
5:39.79
323
1:08.78
405
14.74
505
11:58.50
379
2:38.99
370
29.19
531
20:41.33
384
3:29.40
372
43:49.06
387

4185
37th 88 Jelínek, Zbyněk M50 CZ TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 9.19
505
5:29.78
365
1:10.81
363
15.16
463
11:37.94
422
2:38.56
374
30.39
470
20:27.15
401
3:26.81
390
43:53.35
384

4137
37th 52 Poutrain, David M45 F Athlé Tarn Passion 9.66
430
5:13.30
440
1:08.44
412
15.55
425
11:38.38
421
2:37.02
388
31.07
437
20:38.19
388
3:26.56
392
43:17.84
404

4137
39th 1 Hecke, Tom MJ D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.31
661
5:38.36
329
1:04.12
510
13.74
614
13:04.61
259
2:37.49
384
27.97
598
23:37.76
207
3:30.19
367
50:51.75
189

4118
40th 8 van der Meer, Eric M20 NL GSAV Vitalis 7.73
776
6:00.81
244
55.97
722
11.98
831
2:22.84
530
23.49
874
25:08.54
137

4114
41st 67 Puršl, Jiří M50 CZ Běžecký klub České spořitelny 9.15
512
5:27.35
376
1:09.72
385
15.31
448
11:42.50
412
2:39.61
365
31.77
404
20:17.74
412
3:23.94
410
44:09.40
376

4100
42nd 54 Kepka, Jiří M45 CZ Baskeťáci Vsetín 8.08
706
5:43.60
308
1:12.66
327
13.24
672
12:33.39
313
2:48.82
287
27.56
621
22:05.14
293
3:38.36
314
48:23.55
251

4092
43rd 89 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz M60 D LG Stadtwerke München 9.57
444
5:30.87
361
1:11.28
354
15.53
427
11:46.98
403
2:47.18
300
31.26
428
20:30.61
397
3:35.93
329
42:45.05
423

3866
44th 25 Portema, Arjan M20 NL GSAV Vitalis 8.53
620
5:37.94
331
1:05.19
485
14.80
499
13:21.51
231
2:47.15
301
29.70
505
22:39.25
260
3:29.83
369
50:36.09
196

3797
45th 71 Puschmann, Hardy M55 D USC Magdeburg 8.11
700
6:09.94
212
1:03.01
537
13.03
697
14:24.25
144
2:48.36
291
26.40
688
25:05.12
139
3:59.96
193
51:38.73
172

3773
46th 48 Toman, Václav M40 CZ TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 8.28
667
6:00.22
246
1:02.53
548
13.20
677
14:09.09
163
2:52.09
262
26.37
690
25:32.14
121
3:52.84
229
55:15.27
102

3705
47th 68 Carl, Thomas M50 D LSV Pirna 8.88
558
5:43.22
310
1:09.38
392
14.69
510
12:26.64
325
2:44.37
323
30.62
459
22:10.19
288
3:54.71
219
46:05.91
315

3699
48th 77 Giorgi, Jean-Jacques M60 F Athlé Tarn Passion 10.06
371
5:50.78
280
1:06.24
461
14.34
547
12:54.01
276
2:50.38
275
29.46
517
22:25.03
273
3:45.35
271
46:48.41
295

3566
49th 19 de Boer, Matisse M20 NL GSAV Vitalis 8.39
646
5:46.60
296
1:09.37
393
13.39
654
15:22.93
80
2:42.88
336
27.28
637
31:25.74
1
3:30.80
363
1:07:13.83
1

3407
50th 40 Vrzala, Tomáš M35 CZ Agromex 9.13
515
5:48.84
288
1:12.59
328
15.33
446
12:59.56
267
2:52.10
262
31.02
440
22:57.26
243
3:49.38
248
48:02.51
260

3297
51st 20 Beintema, Joris M20 NL GSAV Vitalis 8.68
593
5:49.88
284
1:15.70
271
13.91
595
12:58.64
269
2:45.53
314
33.12
345
24:20.48
172
3:44.02
279
53:31.04
133

3255
52nd 18 de Wit, Frank M20 NL GSAV Vitalis 8.73
584
5:55.12
264
1:11.78
344
13.89
597
14:04.63
169
2:54.22
246
27.66
615
26:33.74
84
3:59.74
194
55:25.68
99

3196
53rd 12 Zant, Jeffrey M20 NL GSAV Vitalis 8.91
553
4:51.47
550
15.17
462
10:55.65
515
3:22.90
418
43:04.03
412

2910
54th 78 Kališ, Přemysl M60 CZ TJ Znojmo 9.64
433
6:13.64
200
1:17.51
241
16.27
359
13:31.02
217
2:56.63
229
32.97
351
23:00.53
240
3:52.31
232
49:18.66
227

2729
55th 70 Häusler, Andreas M55 D SV Hermsdorf 11.62
183
5:49.16
286
1:16.41
259
17.73
243
12:33.84
312
2:54.81
242
34.15
302
21:51.15
307
3:49.07
250
45:33.36
332

2716
56th 74 Petrick, Carsten M55 D LSV Niesky 9.37
476
6:07.10
222
1:15.88
268
15.51
429
13:31.65
216
2:59.40
209
32.43
375
24:30.82
164
3:55.28
216
53:56.75
125

2700
57th 50 Munoz, Philippe M40 F Athlé Tarn Passion 10.07
370
5:53.73
269
1:16.28
261
15.88
394
13:31.01
217
3:04.23
178
33.06
347
25:14.97
132
4:04.77
170
50:51.11
190

2528
58th 79 Binter, Karel M65 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10.48
314
6:05.04
229
1:21.31
183
17.29
276
12:58.66
269
2:58.84
213
33.90
312
22:55.84
244
3:58.40
200
51:14.29
181

2421
59th 73 Písek, Tomáš M55 CZ TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 10.37
328
6:18.49
185
1:19.65
207
17.03
296
13:26.47
224
3:07.60
158
35.53
250
23:09.60
231
4:07.74
156
49:14.90
229

2264
60th 90 Šejbl, Václav M70 CZ Písek 9.58
443
[897]
6:12.36
205
[623]
1:13.62
309
[751]
19.78
118
[502]
3:12.59
130
[520]
35.20
262
[696]
24:17.60
174
[583]
4:07.15
159
[562]
54:13.48
120
[505]

1920
[5639]
61st 43 Kruliš, Jiří M55 CZ MK SEITL OVA 9.85
402
6:56.08
88
1:22.03
173
16.35
352
15:05.52
97
3:19.01
98
33.87
314
26:38.18
81
4:24.52
91
57:47.43
63

1759
62nd 80 Warmuth, Walter M65 D LG Nadine & Walter 11.38
207
6:48.06
105
1:27.61
104
18.95
164
14:31.95
134
3:24.97
72
45.96
15
24:23.72
169
4:33.57
63
51:34.68
173

1206
63rd 81 Jašek, Pavel M70 CZ TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 12.13
135
[527]
6:47.66
106
[484]
1:47.28
1
[201]
19.47
134
[526]
14:06.82
166
[572]
3:25.33
71
[423]
40.26
108
[487]
23:54.37
193
[608]
4:28.82
77
[434]
51:10.65
182
[594]

1173
[4856]
64th 82 Löhr, Christian M70 D Potsdamer Laufclub 12.14
134
[525]
7:28.75
32
[343]
1:34.66
42
[366]
20.61
80
[440]
15:50.86
57
[397]
3:49.00
8
[271]
41.41
83
[444]
27:48.32
48
[380]
4:53.53
19
[309]

503
[3475]
65th 84 Hohmann, Leo M80 D ESV Lok Potsdam 16.46
1
[305]
10:07.87
1
[154]
2:10.81
1
[149]
27.17
1
[268]
23:36.41
1
[96]
5:05.22
1
[115]
55.04
1
[260]
47:36.02
1
[4]
6:39.86
1
[121]

9
[1472]
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 85 Samzun, Gildas M35 F Berlin 27.85
604
18:32.37
549
3:01.05
591
39:24.58
546

2290
302nd 7 Barner, Julian M20 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.18
686
5:15.22
431
1:03.26
530
16.74
320

1967
303rd 45 Štogl, Karel M40 CZ Stodůlky Praha 8.34
656
5:22.05
400
1:00.77
593

1649
304th 153 Prieschl, Wolfgang M50 A PSV Linz 5:28.92
369
2:43.25
333
33.39
333
3:34.24
340

1375
305th 69 Balmer, Sven M50 D Potsdamer Laufclub 13:32.45
215
23:33.34
210

425
306th 152 Wunder, Rudolf M60 A HurtigFlink LTC 5:42.90
311

311
307th 160 Gamel, Mourice M60 F Athlé Tarn Passion 25:56.31
105

105
    Last change on 24 Sep 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2019]   [2018]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page