L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

34th International Runners Decathlon 2017
− Hengelo −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name Year AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 101 Schott, Maren 1976 W40 D TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8.31
847
5:00.22
788
1:00.58
839
13.63
802
11:39.12
720
2:24.43
799
27.33
842
21:28.26
623
3:15.33
783
44:36.49
671

7714
2. 102 Beck, Corinna 1994 W20 D SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 9.18
689
5:02.02
778
1:04.79
732
15.00
651
10:57.22
818
2:28.38
756
30.09
690
19:39.45
762
3:15.71
780
42:28.56
748

7404
2. 103 Hotz, Ricarda 1988 W20 D TSV Stetten a.k.M. 8.80
756
5:09.93
737
1:06.30
696
14.49
705
11:02.73
805
2:33.46
703
30.12
688
19:49.12
749
3:16.65
772
41:17.99
793

7404
4. 111 Prehm, Christina 1987 W20 D USC Magdeburg 9.48
638
5:27.37
651
1:08.27
649
15.77
572
11:53.80
687
2:36.13
675
32.40
574
21:08.13
647
3:22.04
729
45:39.10
634

6456
5. 110 Waldstädt, Sandra 1976 W40 D SV Hermsdorf 9.30
669
5:35.77
611
1:08.99
633
15.15
635
12:15.34
641
2:42.31
614
31.00
643
21:57.37
588
3:31.60
656
47:11.87
582

6272
6. 105 Wiggers, Chantal 1997 W20 NL MPM Hengelo 9.59
620
5:40.04
591
1:07.20
674
15.15
635
12:29.83
610
2:40.20
635
31.23
631
22:31.10
548
3:32.92
647
50:15.66
486

6077
7. 118 Weimer, Katharina 1977 W35 D LG Stadtwerke München 9.91
569
5:35.52
612
1:13.24
540
16.32
519
11:53.18
689
2:45.33
586
34.31
486
20:50.11
670
3:33.17
645
43:29.50
711

6027
8. 107 Petersen, Tatjana 1994 W20 D TSV Rotkreuz 9.13
698
5:42.33
581
1:10.52
599
14.86
665
12:55.45
558
2:44.97
589
31.21
632
23:19.75
494
3:45.83
555
49:25.67
511

5882
9. 112 Brehme, Jasmin 1995 W20 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.96
728
5:52.41
536
1:11.13
585
14.70
683
12:59.60
549
2:48.95
552
30.36
676
24:13.18
438
3:47.17
545
50:42.51
472

5764
10. 127 Ernestová, Viktoria 1998 WJA CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 9.09
705
5:42.38
581
1:06.37
694
14.36
720
12:42.58
584
2:40.41
633
29.38
727
23:44.50
468
3:38.61
605

5717
11. 104 Ay, Sirka 1988 W20 D Leipzig 8.50
811
5:52.79
534
1:04.92
729
13.91
770
14:23.77
395
2:49.68
545
28.64
768
26:00.15
336
3:49.83
528
59:22.91
250

5666
12. 109 Petr Ernestová, Zuzana 1972 W40 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 9.29
670
5:53.86
530
1:13.68
531
15.06
644
13:23.33
503
2:52.91
516
30.86
650
23:21.86
492
3:52.54
510
49:04.09
522

5568
13. 108 Leicht, Carolin 1992 W20 D SC DHfK Leipzig 8.82
753
5:55.32
523
1:06.52
690
14.47
707
13:58.50
439
2:49.78
544
29.87
701
25:23.97
369
3:56.92
481
56:00.85
328

5535
14. 114 Jíchová, Ivana 1968 W45 CZ TJ Nové Město na Moravě 9.00
720
6:06.97
474
1:08.70
639
14.60
693
13:59.95
436
2:56.32
487
30.11
689
25:39.91
354
3:50.27
525
52:47.29
413

5430
15. 106 Podjuklová, Kristýna 2003 WJC CZ SK Hranice 9.39
653
5:44.13
573
1:13.61
532
15.20
630
12:49.40
570
2:53.15
514
32.59
565
23:24.07
490
3:46.66
549
55:09.03
350

5426
16. 116 Láníčková, Martina 1964 W50 CZ Triexpert Brno 9.58
622
5:59.13
507
1:17.24
459
15.75
574
13:08.71
532
2:57.34
478
33.28
532
23:04.54
511
3:51.99
513
49:18.17
515

5243
17. 122 Conzelmann, Manuela 1979 W35 D LG Winterlingen 9.86
577
5:50.75
543
1:14.02
524
16.46
506
13:10.66
528
2:54.19
505
33.93
503
23:23.21
491
3:55.08
493
50:21.23
483

5153
18. 113 Podjuklová, Iva 1974 W40 CZ SK Hranice 9.80
586
5:49.04
551
1:16.27
478
15.83
566
13:00.29
548
2:53.47
511
33.33
530
23:24.58
489
3:50.55
523
55:09.06
350

5132
19. 125 Gudelj, Daniela 2003 WJC D LG Winterlingen 9.61
617
6:04.94
483
1:16.13
481
15.77
572
13:55.24
445
2:57.54
476
33.07
542
24:24.64
426
3:59.38
466
51:23.08
452

4960
20. 120 von Daacke, Ute 1966 W50 D Potsdamer Laufclub 10.84
433
5:54.39
527
1:19.16
423
17.49
416
12:46.34
576
2:57.22
479
36.56
392
22:20.98
560
3:47.76
541
47:28.04
573

4920
21. 115 Wiggers, Hedwig 1966 W50 NL MPM Hengelo 10.79
440
5:51.20
541
1:18.30
439
17.64
403
12:50.52
568
2:54.85
499
36.01
414
23:08.85
506
3:52.74
508
49:12.10
518

4836
22. 123 Oberli, Eryn 2001 WJB CH CA Moutier 9.24
679
6:18.80
427
1:14.21
520
15.30
620
14:44.05
362
3:04.80
417
33.10
541
27:12.87
274
4:22.12
334
59:54.54
239

4413
23. 117 Gomoll, Ilka 1972 W40 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 11.49
349
6:00.78
500
1:20.96
390
19.63
255
13:26.11
498
2:53.81
508
37.65
350
23:51.81
460
3:51.12
519
49:13.96
517

4346
24. 121 Koopman, Danielle 1990 W20 NL Kronos 9.69
604
6:40.38
347
1:25.29
316
16.09
541
14:40.54
368
3:19.99
305
33.89
504
27:39.89
252
4:32.05
283
58:02.65
280

3800
25. 119 Linke, Silvia 1965 W50 D LC Jüterbog 9.94
564
6:36.69
360
1:17.14
461
16.50
503
14:58.47
339
3:10.39
373
34.31
486
27:26.87
263
4:20.39
343

3692
26. 124 Láníčková, Kateřina 1987 W20 CZ BRNO 10.69
453
6:41.39
343
1:28.13
272
18.06
369
14:51.59
350
3:23.02
284
37.98
337
26:49.89
293
4:33.00
279
56:25.59
318

3298
27. 126 Paschke, Cecile 2003 WJC D LG Winterlingen 10.39
496
7:10.52
249
1:24.24
333
16.90
467
16:17.23
228
3:27.66
255
37.28
364
28:43.71
205
4:34.71
270
1:02:45.68
182

3049
28. 128 Bensch, Doreen 1965 W50 D Laufwerk Schnaudertal 10.52
478
7:37.59
175
1:32.89
206
17.70
398
16:51.84
186
3:43.94
164
38.59
315
30:41.55
131
4:57.35
173
1:02:49.07
181

2407
29. 130 Klarenberg, Atie 1966 W50 NL AV De Gemzen 11.84
307
7:38.85
172
1:36.79
158
20.17
221
17:00.40
176
3:45.64
155
44.44
142
31:46.00
98
5:06.17
141
1:10:23.07
69

1639
30. 129 Barner, Jutta 1960 W55 D OSC Potsdam 12.43
243
7:54.52
135
1:41.58
108
20.25
216
16:44.41
194
3:58.97
97
44.90
131
30:19.42
144
5:21.10
94
1:03:35.96
167

1529
31. 131 Keprtová, Miloslava 1948 W65 CZ ISCAREX Česká Třebová 14.70
66
1:52.60
29
23.69
58
17:01.35
175
4:07.14
68
50.18
38
31:27.34
107
5:37.00
54
1:08:11.29
96

691
Starts in separate disciplines
32. 10 Ringas, Gabi 1963 W50 D LSF Münster 33:27.33
55
5:51.27
28

83

29 May 2017: Total results (with wind values) (PDF, ~ 1.4 MBytes)

    Last change on 30 May 2017   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2018]   [2017]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2017 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page