L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

34th International Runners Decathlon 2017
− Hengelo −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name Year AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1. 6 Häusler, Thomas 1987 M20 D SV Hermsdorf 7.90
741
4:11.81
780
53.94
781
12.67
742
9:19.00
765
2:02.71
768
25.60
737
16:54.80
692
2:42.98
757
35:24.31
714

7477
2. 2 Kuin, Ronald 1987 M20 NL AV Daventria 1906 7.55
813
4:16.08
753
51.86
843
12.24
797
9:43.05
699
2:02.74
768
24.05
836
18:06.17
586
2:42.96
757
37:50.28
609

7461
3. 1 van Minnen, Branco 1992 M20 NL MPM Hengelo 7.30
867
4:33.62
648
50.82
875
11.62
879
10:01.96
648
2:08.52
695
23.36
882
18:01.08
593
2:50.13
689
38:00.17
602

7378
4. 3 Busse, Jonas 1992 M20 D VfB Fallersleben 7.55
813
4:19.55
732
54.61
761
12.18
804
9:45.81
691
2:05.89
727
24.67
796
17:26.58
644
2:52.24
669
36:16.14
676

7313
5. 11 Doesburg, Wouter 1992 M20 NL LAAC Twente 8.82
568
4:12.73
774
59.24
633
14.11
572
9:05.72
804
2:07.60
706
27.96
598
16:01.94
777
2:46.52
723
33:33.35
799

6954
6. 24 Brunner, Cornel 1986 M20 CH LC Luzern 8.11
700
4:28.17
680
58.24
659
13.47
645
9:38.11
712
2:08.27
698
26.90
659
17:15.05
661
2:49.14
698
36:35.05
662

6774
7. 5 De Haan, Hilbert 1990 M20 NL AV Heerenveen 8.05
712
4:26.90
687
55.64
732
12.78
728
10:14.00
617
2:06.77
716
25.86
721
19:09.42
498
2:50.25
688
40:22.06
509

6608
8. 41 Kröger, Jan-Florian 1990 M20 D LG Nordheide 8.51
624
4:16.10
753
57.54
678
13.52
639
9:55.23
666
2:11.17
662
27.54
622
18:08.99
582
2:51.71
674
36:45.85
654

6554
9. 35 Küttel, Ueli 1986 M20 CH LC Luzern 8.78
575
4:35.80
636
59.15
635
13.72
616
9:49.38
682
2:11.60
657
27.30
636
17:20.99
652
2:50.43
686
37:30.14
623

6398
10. 17 Šolc, Vítězslav 1991 M20 CZ Snow spike & Redpoint team 8.08
706
4:39.32
616
57.54
678
13.15
683
10:23.36
593
2:13.56
634
26.52
681
18:25.75
558
2:56.53
631
38:21.52
588

6368
11. 15 Fischer, Julian 1998 MJA D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.13
696
4:40.28
610
57.39
682
13.32
663
10:12.53
621
2:15.23
615
26.72
669
18:11.18
578
2:53.34
659
39:00.64
561

6354
12. 28 Hakbijl, Mark 1977 M35 NL BB-lopers 8.56
615
4:35.55
637
58.61
649
13.59
631
9:48.09
685
2:19.11
570
27.23
640
17:26.58
644
3:01.16
590
36:28.40
667

6328
13. 18 Onderdijk, Jurian 1995 M20 NL AV De Gemzen 7.89
743
4:41.24
605
55.00
750
12.58
753
10:33.25
569
2:17.00
594
26.14
704
19:11.65
495
3:01.23
590
42:18.93
438

6241
14. 19 Collinet, Thomas 1974 M40 F ASSA Sarrebourg 8.30
663
4:34.52
643
58.77
645
13.71
617
10:25.09
589
2:14.37
625
27.69
613
18:23.19
561
2:54.43
649
38:15.59
592

6197
15. 23 Šára, Pavel 1974 M40 CZ AC Praha 1890 8.67
595
4:33.66
648
1:00.55
598
14.03
581
9:54.34
668
2:15.67
609
28.24
583
17:40.20
623
2:54.54
648
37:45.16
612

6165
16. 14 Häusler, Daniel 1990 M20 D SV Hermsdorf 8.18
686
4:54.98
531
59.38
629
13.25
671
10:31.30
574
2:19.19
570
26.74
668
18:39.37
539
2:59.24
607
40:23.73
508

5983
17. 31 Waldstädt, Tim 1998 MJA D SV Hermsdorf 8.27
669
4:43.69
592
59.67
621
13.33
661
10:09.15
630
2:23.71
520
27.70
613
18:42.05
535
3:06.84
542
40:23.09
508

5891
18. 33 Meerstra, Davied 1992 M20 NL AV Daventria 1906 8.06
710
4:51.44
550
59.02
638
13.13
685
11:00.95
503
2:16.02
605
26.68
672
19:29.97
472
3:13.28
491
41:17.45
475

5801
19. 57 Oberli, Frédéric 1970 M45 CH CA Moutier 8.67
595
4:46.32
577
59.76
619
13.99
586
10:29.92
577
2:18.71
575
27.96
598
19:09.22
499
3:00.57
595
39:25.90
545

5766
20. 43 Hammerl, Sven 1974 M40 D SV Hermsdorf 8.71
588
4:44.57
587
1:02.27
555
14.25
557
10:14.13
617
2:21.23
547
29.31
525
18:18.51
568
3:03.17
573
39:05.09
558

5675
21. 16 de Jager, Hend 1989 M20 NL AV Statina 7.86
749
5:03.40
488
56.30
713
12.65
744
11:13.24
475
2:17.99
583
26.08
708
21:09.31
352
3:13.93
485
46:35.89
301

5598
22. 40 Elsinga, Eddy 1969 M45 NL AV Heerenveen 8.69
591
4:51.13
551
1:00.82
591
13.63
626
10:42.64
546
2:22.07
538
27.90
602
19:31.21
470
3:11.54
504
41:03.97
483

5502
23. 66 Klomp, Kevin 1994 M20 NL AV Statina 8.01
720
4:57.57
518
57.24
687
12.92
711
11:36.37
425
2:14.17
627
25.75
728
22:30.69
268
3:13.15
492
46:53.60
292

5468
24. 21 Meinert, Lars 1983 M20 D SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 8.77
577
4:35.38
638
1:00.51
599
14.00
585
10:10.99
625
2:14.36
625
28.29
580
18:15.79
572
3:04.02
566

5367
25. 49 Klauser, Andreas 1985 M20 D TSV Stetten a.k.M. 8.85
563
4:53.82
537
1:02.26
555
14.17
566
10:41.72
548
2:24.26
514
28.88
548
19:23.44
480
3:10.96
509
40:06.43
519

5339
26. 12 von Daacke, Till 2000 MJB D OSC Potsdam 8.27
669
4:56.01
526
59.64
622
13.46
646
11:03.57
497
2:23.27
525
27.92
600
20:07.30
425
3:15.72
472
45:02.07
348

5330
27. 30 Novotný, Zdeněk 1972 M45 CZ TITAN Pardubice 8.34
656
5:01.33
499
59.71
620
13.64
625
11:13.47
475
2:23.29
525
27.66
615
20:23.45
405
3:17.84
455
44:00.88
380

5255
28. 51 Ben Hamed, Adam 2001 MJB D OSC Potsdam (SC Potsdam) 8.17
688
5:00.36
503
1:04.11
510
12.90
713
11:09.68
483
2:30.12
454
26.52
681
20:04.99
428
3:20.32
437
45:02.02
348

5245
29. 39 Kempel, Johannes 2001 MJB D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.10
702
5:11.61
448
59.47
626
13.01
700
11:12.73
476
2:31.26
443
26.10
706
21:04.43
358
3:26.33
393
45:22.87
337

5189
30. 32 Vrátný, Kamil 1972 M40 CZ AC Praha 1890 8.16
690
5:18.03
418
59.18
634
13.08
691
11:57.02
382
2:21.27
547
26.12
705
21:19.84
341
3:16.50
466
47:17.24
281

5155
31. 38 Almekinders, Johan 1975 M40 NL Almexx b.v. 8.97
542
5:04.33
484
1:02.91
539
14.41
540
11:06.29
491
2:29.47
461
28.72
556
20:06.09
426
3:12.83
494
42:03.55
447

4980
32. 9 Kröger, Gerrit 1993 M20 D SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 8.46
633
4:13.09
772
55.64
732
13.16
682
9:31.31
731
2:05.88
728
26.70
671

4949
33. 36 Müller, Sven 1976 M40 D TSG Bergedorf 7.99
723
5:26.34
380
1:01.37
577
12.95
707
11:54.65
387
2:37.57
383
26.34
692
21:39.03
320
3:37.11
321
45:29.58
334

4824
34. 52 Lentfert, Erik 1970 M45 NL LAAC Twente 9.70
424
5:06.78
471
1:07.38
435
15.71
410
10:05.71
638
2:32.51
431
31.12
435
19:37.64
462
3:15.29
475
41:26.83
469

4650
35. 64 Knebel, Marko 1971 M45 D TV Georgsmarienhütte 8.66
597
5:24.48
389
1:03.98
513
13.82
605
11:51.08
394
2:32.33
433
28.47
570
21:05.32
357
3:22.18
423
45:22.87
337

4618
36. 56 Pfeuffer, Jörg 1984 M20 D USV Erfurt 9.38
474
5:06.06
475
1:04.98
490
15.14
465
11:10.70
481
2:33.47
422
30.53
463
20:08.57
423
3:18.85
448
43:19.80
403

4544
37. 42 Kinzel, Philipp 1985 M20 D USC Magdeburg 8.39
646
5:13.63
438
1:02.35
553
13.70
618
12:07.74
361
2:37.90
380
28.58
564
22:02.51
296
3:37.91
316
45:54.23
321

4493
38. 55 Leferink op Reinink, Danny 1992 M20 NL MPM Hengelo 8.22
679
5:25.19
385
1:01.90
564
13.27
669
12:12.68
351
2:34.64
410
27.30
636
23:15.22
226
3:26.89
390
52:15.33
159

4469
39. 44 Barner, Julian 1996 M20 D OSC Potsdam 8.64
600
5:23.44
393
1:04.38
504
13.38
656
11:55.56
385
2:35.57
402
28.00
596
22:13.68
284
3:34.66
337
50:58.44
187

4344
40. 50 Dvořák, Petr 1968 M45 CZ AC Praha 1890 8.39
646
5:34.76
344
1:01.81
566
13.62
628
12:39.62
302
2:34.90
408
28.03
594
23:24.08
218
3:34.09
341
48:45.72
241

4288
41. 78 Van der Aa, Gerald 1971 M45 NL MPM Hengelo 9.30
487
5:30.81
361
1:07.58
431
15.27
452
11:48.18
400
2:38.97
370
32.08
390
20:34.40
392
3:39.98
303
44:28.96
365

3951
42. 60 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz 1954 M60 D LG Stadtwerke München 9.83
405
5:23.01
395
1:09.46
391
15.85
397
11:42.88
411
2:41.14
351
31.98
395
20:23.67
405
3:38.13
315
43:01.92
413

3878
43. 8 Knapp, Martin 1976 M40 CZ Czech Team 7.91
739
4:32.82
653
56.18
716
13.24
672
11:15.47
470
2:14.69
621

3871
44. 47 Gaedt, Dustin 1997 M20 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.38
648
5:59.24
249
1:03.99
513
13.82
605
13:28.44
221
2:39.91
362
29.20
531
22:14.08
284
3:48.62
252
51:08.02
183

3848
45. 58 Rochau, Lothar 1952 M60 D LAV Halensia 9.58
443
5:29.25
368
1:09.04
399
15.44
435
12:09.34
358
2:47.57
297
31.26
428
21:57.43
301
3:54.59
220
44:40.42
359

3608
46. 53 Schirmer, Marco 1973 M40 D USC Magdeburg 8.56
615
6:04.25
232
1:06.55
454
13.79
608
13:41.77
201
2:45.56
314
28.08
591
24:58.15
144
3:50.18
244
50:50.33
190

3593
47. 61 Oberli, Nils 2003 MJC CH CA Moutier 9.16
510
5:33.68
349
1:08.07
420
15.05
474
12:04.28
368
2:46.17
309
31.93
397
23:17.57
224
3:45.19
272
50:11.27
205

3528
48. 59 Balmer, Sven 1963 M50 D OSC Potsdam 9.69
426
5:38.28
330
1:10.98
360
15.37
442
12:24.65
329
2:45.23
316
31.39
422
22:13.80
284
3:48.42
254
45:56.63
320

3483
49. 67 Warmuth, Uwe 1973 M40 D Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.37
476
5:50.62
281
1:08.83
404
15.25
454
12:21.18
335
2:51.70
265
30.92
444
22:11.60
287
3:52.77
230
47:05.79
286

3462
50. 72 Paschke, Alexander 1970 M45 D LG Winterlingen 9.46
461
5:39.65
324
1:11.40
351
16.27
359
12:06.14
364
2:42.63
338
35.89
237
22:00.67
298
3:39.72
305
51:15.69
180

3217
51. 62 Wiggers, Harald 1966 M50 NL MPM Hengelo 9.26
494
5:45.84
299
1:10.33
373
16.26
360
12:50.53
282
2:58.80
214
33.80
317
23:04.51
236
4:10.89
143
47:55.64
263

2981
52. 73 Pflumm, Hardy 1971 M45 D LG Winterlingen 9.60
439
5:50.57
281
1:17.25
245
15.55
425
12:44.40
293
2:49.41
282
32.22
384
23:07.66
233
3:53.46
226
53:13.55
139

2947
53. 80 Paschke, Arnold 1950 M65 D LG Winterlingen 10.28
341
5:47.74
292
1:17.95
234
17.16
286
12:21.38
335
2:55.82
234
35.28
259
21:55.32
303
3:46.20
266
46:56.35
291

2841
54. 63 Stahmer, Frank 1959 M55 D TV Georgsmarienhütte 9.49
457
5:46.89
295
1:13.31
315
15.60
420
12:45.88
290
2:49.40
283
33.61
324
24:06.65
183
3:47.03
261

2828
55. 69 Häusler, Andreas 1959 M55 D SV Hermsdorf 10.38
327
5:55.33
263
1:17.92
234
17.31
274
12:56.47
272
3:00.02
205
35.51
251
22:38.70
260
3:53.54
226
46:28.25
304

2616
56. 68 Kališ, Přemysl 1952 M65 CZ TJ Znojmo 10.01
378
6:10.85
209
1:16.09
265
16.34
353
13:19.07
235
2:56.06
233
34.99
270
23:55.95
191
3:52.94
229
53:05.92
141

2504
57. 76 Vasicek, Wolfgang 1958 M55 D Laufwerk Schnaudertal 10.30
338
6:23.59
170
1:22.68
164
17.02
297
13:57.55
178
3:10.32
142
36.02
233
25:05.63
139
4:11.72
139
54:50.34
109

1909
58. 70 Binter, Karel 1951 M65 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10.78
276
6:26.59
161
1:26.96
111
17.57
255
13:56.11
180
3:12.20
132
36.04
232
24:53.33
147
4:13.58
131
57:25.57
68

1693
59. 45 Van Loon, Joni 1988 M20 NL AV Daventria 1906 12.80
84
7:05.96
68
1:40.04
13
15.49
431
14:43.11
121
3:31.22
49
30.13
483
24:47.82
151
4:35.28
58
49:54.62
212

1670
60. 75 Holterman, Herman 1953 M60 NL LAAC Twente 11.97
149
6:52.50
95
1:31.26
68
19.32
143
14:21.25
147
3:31.56
48
41.32
85
25:08.77
136
4:27.40
81
53:14.38
139

1091
61. 77 Escher, Christoph 1966 M50 D Marathonteam-Ratingen 10.87
265
7:13.86
54
1:32.47
58
18.03
222
15:49.51
58
3:36.07
35
37.81
175
28:19.29
36
4:40.64
44
58:45.86
51

998
62. 90 Soukup, Jiří 1927 M85 CZ TJ LIGA 100 Hradec Králové 16.94
1
[441]
14:39.63
1
[1]
3:14.75
1
[1]
29.41
1
[328]
31:30.90
1
[2]
7:19.06
1
[1]
1:16.34
1
[50]
53:34.00
1
[6]
9:02.76
1
[4]
1:51:26.02
1
[12]

10
[846]
Starts in separate disciplines
63. 7 Hoek, Harmen 1994 M20 NL DAV Kronos 52.41
826
1:57.14
842

1668
64. 133 Prieschl, Wolfgang 1962 M50 A PSV Linz 2:46.39
307
34.32
296
3:43.35
283

886
65. 48 Puschmann, Hardy 1960 M55 D USC Magdeburg 8.08
706

706
66. 79 Warmuth, Walter 1948 M65 D LG Nadine & Walter 10.94
257
7:08.02
64
1:26.80
113
21.55
46

480
67. 4 König, Ralph 1965 M50 D LSF Münster 24:30.02
165
3:52.15
233

398
68. 46 Weiler, Markus 1971 M45 D TV Pfullendorf 10.31
337

337
69. 26 Oberli, Leny 2006 MJD CH CA Moutier 27:48.52
48

48

29 May 2017: Total results (with wind values) (PDF, ~ 1.4 MBytes)

    Last change on 30 May 2017   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2018]   [2017]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2017 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page