L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

35th International Runners Decathlon 2018
− Winterlingen −
Results

Overall   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 2,000 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (by age groups)

W14 W20 W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W70 WJ

Age group W14

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 91 Brandecker, Lea D Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 8.56
800
7:41.43
623
13.93
768
12:32.28
605
2:30.19
737
3:19.02
753

4286
2nd 23 Gudelj, Daniela D LG Winterlingen 10.09
541
8:44.62
432
16.37
515
14:16.27
408
3:01.67
442
3:56.99
481

2819
3rd 7 Warmuth, Lena D USV TU Dresden 9.79
588
10:18.50
213
16.16
535
16:41.18
198
3:18.73
313
4:25.77
315

2162
4th 4 Paschke, Cecile D LG Winterlingen 10.92
422
11:09.21
127
17.56
410
17:39.36
135
3:34.22
216
5:02.12
155

1465
W14 W20 W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W70 WJ

Age group W20

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 56 Zimmermann, Kristin D Team riedelbaeck.de 8.78
760
4:49.46
846
1:03.13
773
14.06
753
10:41.95
856
2:22.38
822
28.54
773
18:53.07
826
3:04.05
877
39:48.07
852

8138
2nd 32 Brehme, Jasmin D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.03
715
6:04.16
486
1:14.53
513
14.69
684
13:29.04
493
2:52.70
518
30.28
680
25:01.18
390
3:52.13
512
53:41.91
388

5379
3rd 89 Ernestová, Viktoria CZ SK Dolar Hajnice 9.17
691
5:59.44
506
1:14.66
510
14.75
677
13:33.19
485
2:52.84
517
30.64
661
25:24.99
368
3:53.07
506
54:54.98
356

5277
4th 37 Koopman-Kuin, Daniëlle NL Kronos 9.58
622
6:59.86
282
1:25.54
312
15.65
584
14:57.56
341
3:18.13
317
32.45
571
26:54.99
288
4:27.96
304
56:41.08
311

3932
W14 W20 W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W70 WJ

Age group W30

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 93 Rapp, Ricarda D TSV Stetten a.k.M. 9.06
710
5:00.99
784
1:07.60
665
14.44
711
10:43.24
853
2:28.30
757
29.70
710
18:56.55
821
3:12.28
808
38:51.23
890

7709
2nd 46 Fournier, Géraldine CH CS 13 Etoiles 9.14
696
5:20.23
686
1:07.52
667
14.40
715
11:30.09
741
2:33.73
700
29.15
740
20:20.96
707
3:19.85
747
42:10.67
759

7158
3rd 38 Bauer, Karoline D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 9.40
652
5:18.78
693
1:08.38
647
15.01
650
11:36.74
726
2:34.06
697
30.70
658
20:24.62
702
3:20.30
743
42:43.02
739

6907
4th 55 Demmer, Julia D FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 9.13
698
5:33.81
620
1:10.62
596
14.70
683
12:30.97
608
2:43.38
604
30.59
664
22:31.87
548
3:44.99
560
46:54.92
592

6173
5th 81 Ay, Sirka D Leipzig 8.56
800
6:05.72
479
1:06.06
701
13.82
780
14:09.34
420
2:41.53
622
28.14
796
26:14.91
323
3:43.36
572
55:36.17
338

5831
6th 60 Becker, Jeanette D Saalfelder LV 9.50
635
5:59.96
503
1:21.66
377
15.64
585
12:46.29
576
2:45.14
587
32.25
581
22:06.45
577
3:37.61
612
45:51.11
627

5660
7th 26 Láníčková, Kateřina CZ BRNO 10.67
456
6:48.08
320
1:27.27
285
17.63
404
14:33.71
379
3:20.25
303
37.10
370
25:50.78
344
4:25.85
314
54:56.67
355

3530
W14 W20 W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W70 WJ

Age group W35

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 29 Englmann, Melanie D SG Stern EvoBus 9.76
593
5:47.79
556
1:13.93
525
15.53
596
12:36.24
597
2:47.01
570
31.67
609
21:57.26
588
3:40.02
595
45:48.00
629

5858
2nd 45 Greiner, Heidi D SV Sömmerda e.V. 11.95
294
9:31.68
6
2:04.70
1
22.15
116
19:31.52
47
4:06.67
70
43.55
164
36:25.00
9
5:26.66
79
1:16:03.67
19

805
W14 W20 W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W70 WJ

Age group W40

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 77 Brandecker, Yvonne D Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 9.21
684
5:23.02
672
1:12.09
564
15.14
636
11:51.68
692
2:39.15
645
31.46
620
20:27.38
699
3:26.99
691
43:08.13
724

6627
2nd 92 Waldstädt, Sandra D SV Hermsdorf 9.40
652
5:39.62
593
1:09.94
611
14.98
653
12:36.08
597
2:41.63
621
30.32
678
22:27.88
552
3:34.10
638
47:43.79
565

6160
3rd 80 Podjuklová, Iva CZ SK Hranice 9.68
606
5:48.48
553
1:15.39
496
15.80
569
12:45.19
578
2:52.77
518
33.27
533
22:51.35
526
3:43.36
572
48:25.02
543

5494
W14 W20 W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W70 WJ

Age group W45

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 76 Beckmann, Angela D SG Stern EvoBus 9.21
684
5:37.27
604
1:11.80
571
14.87
664
12:04.67
664
2:40.70
630
30.07
691
20:38.50
685
3:37.01
617
43:04.33
726

6536
2nd 84 Petr Ernestová, Zuzana CZ SK Dolar Hajnice 9.03
715
6:19.78
423
1:13.67
531
14.86
665
13:53.78
447
3:01.56
443
30.59
664
23:56.41
455
49:43.27
502

4845
3rd 12 Gomoll, Ilka D LC RON-HILL Berlin 12.28
258
6:41.53
343
1:29.44
253
19.52
263
13:55.55
444
3:07.43
396
37.54
354
24:31.19
420
3:57.52
477
50:39.58
474

3682
W14 W20 W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W70 WJ

Age group W50

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 24 Jíchová, Ivana CZ TJ Nové Město na Moravě 8.96
728
6:35.44
365
1:13.13
542
14.93
658
14:02.21
432
2:58.40
469
29.73
709
25:40.67
353
4:00.22
460
54:54.97
356

5072
2nd 85 Láníčková, Martina CZ Triexpert Brno 9.58
622
6:17.97
430
1:21.40
382
15.83
566
13:21.86
506
3:03.69
425
33.15
538
23:42.91
470
4:03.94
438
48:56.00
526

4903
3rd 64 Linke, Silvia D LC Jüterbog 10.44
489
7:55.66
133
1:30.80
234
17.33
429
17:22.70
152
35.59
431

1868
W14 W20 W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W70 WJ

Age group W60

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 30 Franke, Steffi D SV Mühlbach 10.86
430
8:38.45
56
1:42.42
100
18.46
338
18:09.77
107
4:00.29
92
38.37
323
31:05.95
118
5:26.01
81
1:06:00.85
127

1772
W14 W20 W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W70 WJ

Age group W70

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 31 Linzbichler, Brigitta A Kapfenberger SV LA 13.77
125
[637]
10:22.88
1
[254]
2:15.62
1
[199]
23.77
55
[514]
21:36.44
2
[348]
5:04.46
1
[242]
51.83
20
[426]
38:17.91
1
[316]
6:58.40
1
[210]
1:23:50.24
1
[286]

208
[3432]

14 May 2018: Total results (with wind values) (PDF, ~ 552.0 kBytes)

    Last change on 11 Dec 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2019]   [2018]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page