L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky

 
International Runners Decathlon
The top 10 of all Runners Decathlons

60 m (Women)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Rappe, Petra MTV München GermanyGermany 2004 8.04 900
2. Steuk, Martina HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 8.12 884
3. Rodmell, Kelly Tynedale Harriers AC Great BritainGreat Britain 2006 8.18 872
4. Schierjott, Sylvia USV Halle GermanyGermany 2000 8.26 857
5. Vanderheyden, Johanna SV Sömmerda e.V. GermanyGermany 2014 8.35 840
6. Coganová, Martina TJ Sokol Nová Paka Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2010 8.37 836
7. Schmeller, Romy Saalfelder LV GermanyGermany 1992 8.39 832
8. Horack, Heike TSG Halle-Neustadt GermanyGermany 1995 8.40 830
9. Lyons-Halmer, Sherri US Cricket Wien USAUSA 2000 8.41 828
10. Zander, Silke SC Neubrandenburg GermanyGermany 1992 8.42 826
10. Zierenner, Kim SV Sömmerda e.V. GermanyGermany 2015 8.42 826

100 m (Women)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Rappe, Petra MTV München GermanyGermany 2003 12.82 900
2. Steuk, Martina HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 13.13 862
3. Schierjott, Sylvia USV Halle GermanyGermany 2000 13.23 850
4. Höller, Sandra ULC Mödling AustriaAustria 1985 13.31 840
4. Lyons-Halmer, Sherri US Cricket Wien USAUSA 2000 13.31 840
6. Horack, Heike TSG Halle-Neustadt GermanyGermany 1995 13.34 837
6. Kliche, Daniela TV 1848 Bischofswerda GermanyGermany 2004 13.34 837
6. Schott, Maren TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GermanyGermany 2015 13.34 837
9. Ay, Sirka SV Hermsdorf GermanyGermany 2009 13.40 829
10. Rodmell, Kelly Tynedale Harriers AC Great BritainGreat Britain 2006 13.43 826
10. Vanderheyden, Johanna SV Sömmerda e.V. GermanyGermany 2015 13.43 826

200 m (Women)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Steuk, Martina HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 25.52 951
2. Rappe, Petra MTV München GermanyGermany 2004 26.36 900
3. Vanderheyden, Johanna SV Sömmerda e.V. GermanyGermany 2014 26.66 882
4. Rodmell, Kelly Tynedale Harriers AC Great BritainGreat Britain 2006 26.70 879
5. Lyons-Halmer, Sherri Cricket Wien AustriaAustria 1999 26.82 872
6. Schierjott, Sylvia USV Halle GermanyGermany 2000 26.89 868
7. Kliche, Daniela TV 1848 Bischofswerda GermanyGermany 2004 27.15 853
8. Friedrich, Livia USC Magdeburg GermanyGermany 2007 27.17 852
9. von Glahn, Christine TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt GermanyGermany 1992 27.20 850
10. Schott, Maren TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GermanyGermany 2015 27.21 849

400 m (Women)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Steuk, Martina HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 55.44 979
2. von Glahn, Christine TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt GermanyGermany 1992 58.30 900
3. Strobach, Darja SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 58.38 897
4. Höft, Gesa Saalfelder LV GermanyGermany 1994 58.60 891
5. Lyons-Halmer, Sherri US Cricket Wien USAUSA 2000 59.00 881
6. Schott, Maren TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GermanyGermany 2015 59.47 868
7. Schierjott, Sylvia USV Halle GermanyGermany 2000 59.49 868
8. Horack, Heike TSG Halle-Neustadt GermanyGermany 1995 59.59 865
9. Schmeller, Romy Saalfelder LV GermanyGermany 1992 59.92 856
10. Rodmell, Kelly Tynedale Harriers AC Great BritainGreat Britain 2006 1:00.08 852

800 m (Women)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Steuk, Martina HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 2:12.12 940
2. Strobach, Darja SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 2:15.54 900
3. Gipp, Petra SCC Charlottenburg GermanyGermany 1992 2:15.90 896
4. von Glahn, Christine TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt GermanyGermany 1992 2:16.56 888
5. Höft, Gesa Saalfelder LV GermanyGermany 1994 2:18.21 869
6. Rossberger, Yvett Fortschritt Forst GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 2:19.63 853
7. Liedtke, Monika Berliner Sommerbiathlon GermanyGermany 1993 2:19.76 851
8. Hofer, Elisabeth ULC Linz AustriaAustria 1989 2:21.14 836
9. Schott, Maren TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GermanyGermany 2015 2:22.00 826
10. Schierjott, Sylvia USV Halle GermanyGermany 2000 2:22.41 821

1000 m (Women)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Steuk, Martina HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 2:58.00 930
2. Gipp, Petra HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 3:01.50 900
3. von Glahn, Christine TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt GermanyGermany 1992 3:03.80 880
4. Strobach, Darja SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 3:03.90 879
5. Höft, Gesa Saalfelder LV GermanyGermany 1994 3:05.46 865
6. Schott, Maren TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GermanyGermany 2015 3:05.93 861
7. Rossberger, Yvett Fortschritt Forst GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 3:06.69 855
8. Rodmell, Kelly Tynedale Harriers AC Great BritainGreat Britain 2006 3:09.22 833
9. Schierjott, Sylvia USV Halle GermanyGermany 2000 3:09.28 833
10. Plage, Ines HSG Humboldt Uni GermanyGermany 1992 3:09.71 829

1500 m (Women)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Hartenstein, Astrid LV Gera GermanyGermany 2015 4:37.50 913
2. Gipp, Petra HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 4:39.82 900
3. Höft, Gesa Saalfelder LV GermanyGermany 1994 4:42.56 884
4. Strobach, Darja SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 4:44.26 875
5. Rossberger, Yvett Fortschritt Forst GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 4:45.34 869
6. von Glahn, Christine TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt GermanyGermany 1992 4:47.99 854
7. Steuk, Martina HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 4:48.19 853
8. Lyons-Halmer, Sherri US Cricket Wien USAUSA 2000 4:49.65 845
9. Springer, Monika OSC Berlin GermanyGermany 2001 4:50.15 842
10. Schott, Maren TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GermanyGermany 2015 4:51.03 837

3000 m (Women)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Gipp, Petra SCC Charlottenburg GermanyGermany 1992 10:24.46 900
2. Strobach, Darja SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 10:26.83 894
3. Tanzmann, Kathrin LV Bautzen GermanyGermany 1993 10:27.53 892
4. von Glahn, Christine TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt GermanyGermany 1992 10:29.83 886
5. Springer, Monika OSC Berlin GermanyGermany 2001 10:30.60 884
6. Puchner, Ulli ULC Linz Oberbank AustriaAustria 1992 10:31.08 883
7. Liedtke, Monika Berliner Sommerbiathlon GermanyGermany 1993 10:35.03 873
8. Rossberger, Yvett Fortschritt Forst GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 10:36.69 869
9. Höft, Gesa Saalfelder LV GermanyGermany 1994 10:36.72 869
10. Barber, Elke SV Preußen-Berlin GermanyGermany 1992 10:43.00 853

5000 m (Women)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Springer, Monika OSC Berlin GermanyGermany 2001 18:01.57 900
2. Puchner, Ulli ULC Linz Oberbank AustriaAustria 1992 18:06.27 893
3. Tanzmann, Kathrin LV Bautzen GermanyGermany 1993 18:17.97 876
4. Rossberger, Yvett Fortschritt Forst GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 18:40.07 844
5. Strobach, Darja SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 18:43.78 839
6. Gipp, Petra HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 18:45.29 837
7. Fleißner, Kerstin TSV Zeulenroda GermanyGermany 2002 18:52.03 827
8. Jautze, Kathrin PSV Halle GermanyGermany 2000 18:56.66 821
9. Barber, Elke SV Preußen-Berlin GermanyGermany 1992 19:03.33 811
10. Lyons-Halmer, Sherri US Cricket Wien USAUSA 2000 19:12.69 798

10000 m (Women)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Springer, Monika OSC Berlin GermanyGermany 2001 38:36.88 900
2. Tanzmann, Kathrin LV Bautzen GermanyGermany 1993 38:50.26 890
3. Puchner, Ulli ULC Linz Oberbank AustriaAustria 1992 38:57.09 886
4. Grünke, Sonja 1. ASV Annaberg GermanyGermany 2003 39:20.00 870
5. Jautze, Kathrin TSV Halle-Süd GermanyGermany 1998 39:45.45 853
6. Strobach, Darja SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 39:51.97 849
7. Gipp, Petra HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 39:59.47 844
8. Schmalfuß, Beate SG Stahlbau Plauen GermanyGermany 1998 40:00.96 843
9. Barber, Elke SV Preußen-Berlin GermanyGermany 1992 40:02.58 842
10. Rossberger, Yvett Fortschritt Forst GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 40:09.76 837

Total ranking (Women)

  Name Team Nation Year 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Pts.
1. Steuk, Martina HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 8.12
884
13.13
862
25.52
951
55.44
979
2:12.12
940
2:58.00
930
4:48.19
853
11:16.76
772
19:15.64
794
40:48.77
812
8777
2. Strobach, Darja SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 8.48
815
13.97
763
27.37
840
58.38
897
2:15.54
900
3:03.90
879
4:44.26
875
10:26.83
894
18:43.78
839
39:51.97
849
8551
3. Höft, Gesa Saalfelder LV GermanyGermany 1994 8.60
793
13.58
808
27.38
839
58.60
891
2:18.21
869
3:05.46
865
4:42.56
884
10:36.72
869
19:20.55
788
42:01.84
765
8371
4. Gipp, Petra HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 8.89
740
14.66
687
28.61
770
1:01.02
827
2:17.79
874
3:01.50
900
4:39.82
900
10:32.97
878
18:45.29
837
39:59.47
844
8257
5. Lyons-Halmer, Sherri Cricket Wien AustriaAustria 1999 8.43
824
13.32
839
26.82
872
59.28
873
2:22.78
817
3:10.17
826
4:57.20
804
10:55.48
823
19:32.10
772
40:55.50
807
8257
6. von Glahn, Christine TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt GermanyGermany 1992 8.49
813
13.59
807
27.20
850
58.30
900
2:16.56
888
3:03.80
880
4:47.99
854
10:29.83
886
20:19.68
709
44:38.90
669
8256
7. Rossberger, Yvett Fortschritt Forst GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 8.79
758
14.67
686
29.03
746
1:00.71
835
2:19.63
853
3:06.69
855
4:45.34
869
10:36.69
869
18:40.07
844
40:09.76
837
8152
8. Springer, Monika OSC Berlin GermanyGermany 2001 8.85
747
14.30
726
28.88
755
1:03.61
761
2:23.70
807
3:11.82
812
4:50.15
842
10:30.60
884
18:01.57
900
38:36.88
900
8134
9. Rodmell, Kelly Tynedale Harriers AC Great BritainGreat Britain 2006 8.18
872
13.43
826
26.70
879
1:00.08
852
2:22.80
817
3:09.22
833
5:01.69
780
11:16.01
774
20:03.11
731
43:05.20
726
8090
10. Schott, Maren TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GermanyGermany 2015 8.46
819
13.34
837
27.21
849
59.47
868
2:22.00
826
3:05.93
861
4:51.03
837
10:54.94
824
20:44.54
677
44:32.30
673
8071

Marked runners have registered to the Runners Decathlon in this year.

    Last change on 25 Jan 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2018]   [2017]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page