L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky

 
International Runners Decathlon
The top 10 of all Runners Decathlons

60 m (Men)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Winther, Marko TSG Leuna-Halle GermanyGermany 1993 7.15 900
2. Kempel, Maximilian SV Sömmerda e.V. GermanyGermany 2015 7.16 897
3. Schantl, Alois Post SV Graz AustriaAustria 1986 7.21 886
4. Maly, Christian ULC Mödling AustriaAustria 1985 7.23 882
5. Glück, Andreas DSG Wien AustriaAustria 2006 7.24 880
6. Pauer, Torsten Sportclub Magdeburg GermanyGermany 2012 7.26 875
7. Perkuhn, Mathias BSC Berlin GermanyGermany 1992 7.30 867
8. van Minnen, Branco MPM Hengelo NetherlandsNetherlands 2015 7.33 860
9. Cotutsca, Karl-Heinz AustriaAustria 1986 7.34 858
10. Hesze, Markus TSG Leuna-Halle GermanyGermany 1993 7.35 856
10. Vogel, Oliver USC Magdeburg GermanyGermany 2009 7.35 856

100 m (Men)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Kempel, Maximilian SV Sömmerda e.V. GermanyGermany 2015 11.15 944
2. Glück, Andreas DSG Wien AustriaAustria 2007 11.30 923
2. Vogel, Oliver USC Magdeburg GermanyGermany 2009 11.30 923
4. van Minnen, Branco MPM Hengelo NetherlandsNetherlands 2015 11.39 911
5. Winther, Marko TSG Leuna-Halle GermanyGermany 1993 11.47 900
6. Pauer, Torsten Sportclub Magdeburg GermanyGermany 2012 11.53 891
6. Herrmann, Matti SG Vorwärts Frankenberg GermanyGermany 2014 11.53 891
8. Winklewski, Rajko SC Neubrandenburg GermanyGermany 2000 11.59 883
8. Kuin, Ronald AV Daventria 1906 NetherlandsNetherlands 2014 11.59 883
10. Maly, Christian ULC Mödling AustriaAustria 1985 11.64 876

200 m (Men)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Glück, Andreas DSG Wien AustriaAustria 2007 22.43 947
2. van Minnen, Branco MPM Hengelo NetherlandsNetherlands 2015 22.93 912
3. Kempel, Maximilian SV Sömmerda e.V. GermanyGermany 2015 23.10 900
4. Winther, Marko TSG Leuna-Halle GermanyGermany 1993 23.31 886
5. Vogel, Oliver USC Magdeburg GermanyGermany 2009 23.38 881
6. Henschke, Roger SC Neubrandenburg GermanyGermany 1993 23.49 874
7. Winklewski, Rajko SC Neubrandenburg GermanyGermany 2000 23.50 873
8. Kuin, Ronald AV Daventria 1906 NetherlandsNetherlands 2014 23.51 872
9. Scholz, Jens-Peter TSG Leuna Halle GermanyGermany 1992 23.54 870
10. Löwenstrom, Jacob MTV Gelting 08 GermanyGermany 2001 23.59 867

400 m (Men)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. van Minnen, Branco MPM Hengelo NetherlandsNetherlands 2015 49.49 917
2. Kempel, Maximilian SV Sömmerda e.V. GermanyGermany 2015 49.98 902
3. Ihrke, René SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 50.05 900
4. Schmutzler, Mathias SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 50.14 897
5. Scholz, Jens-Peter TSG Leuna Halle GermanyGermany 1992 50.22 894
6. Winklewski, Rajko SC Neubrandenburg GermanyGermany 2001 50.27 893
7. Glück, Andreas DSG Wien AustriaAustria 2007 50.52 885
8. Svaricek, Peter LC Lusthaus AustriaAustria 1991 50.78 877
9. Vogel, Oliver USC Magdeburg GermanyGermany 2009 50.88 873
10. Giese, Reimo TSC Berlin GermanyGermany 1992 50.92 872

800 m (Men)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Stoffer, Thomas TSC Berlin GermanyGermany 1992 1:52.95 900
2. Nitschke, Gojko SC Neubrandenburg GermanyGermany 1992 1:53.26 895
3. Ihrke, René SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 1:53.86 887
4. Schmutzler, Mathias SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 1:54.82 874
5. Mirek, Waclaw AZS Kraków PolandPoland 1991 1:54.89 873
6. Svaricek, Peter LC Lusthaus AustriaAustria 1991 1:55.02 871
7. Nowak, Bodo Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß GermanyGermany 1992 1:55.46 865
8. Bölck, Peter Neuruppin GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 1:56.32 853
9. Günther, Sören Stahl Brandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 1:56.34 853
10. Zimmermann, André BSV 1892 GermanyGermany 1991 1:56.49 851

1000 m (Men)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Ihrke, René SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 2:28.97 900
2. Bölck, Peter Neuruppin GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 2:30.98 878
3. Mirek, Waclaw AZS Kraków PolandPoland 1990 2:31.28 875
4. Nitschke, Gojko TG Landshut GermanyGermany 1997 2:31.34 875
5. Kohout, Klaus AustriaAustria 1986 2:31.69 871
6. Schmutzler, Mathias SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 2:32.62 861
7. Günther, Sören Stahl Brandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 2:32.77 860
8. Stoffer, Thomas TSC Berlin GermanyGermany 1992 2:33.16 856
9. Grünsteidl, Herwig Union St. Pölten AustriaAustria 1983 2:33.75 849
10. Saweljew, Oleg SKA Elstal Soviet union (hist.)Soviet union (hist.) 1991 2:34.05 846

1500 m (Men)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Ihrke, René SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 3:53.49 900
2. Mirek, Waclaw AZS Kraków PolandPoland 1990 3:54.72 891
3. Bölck, Peter Neuruppin GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 3:55.97 883
4. Hajzler, Jiri VS Praha Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1990 3:56.49 879
5. Titze, Mike Berliner TSC GermanyGermany 1993 3:56.59 879
6. Svaricek, Peter LC Lusthaus AustriaAustria 1991 3:58.82 864
7. Saweljew, Oleg SKA Elstal Soviet union (hist.)Soviet union (hist.) 1991 3:59.06 862
8. Schmutzler, Mathias SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 3:59.08 862
9. Zimmermann, André BSV 1892 GermanyGermany 1991 3:59.12 862
10. Tamas, Szabo Pecs VSK HungaryHungary 1990 3:59.28 861

3000 m (Men)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Nowak, Bodo Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß GermanyGermany 1992 8:33.69 900
2. Mirek, Waclaw AZS Kraków PolandPoland 1991 8:36.81 890
3. Saweljew, Oleg SKA Elstal Soviet union (hist.)Soviet union (hist.) 1991 8:37.11 889
4. Bölck, Peter Neuruppin GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 8:38.74 884
5. Günther, Sören Stahl Brandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 8:38.99 883
6. Zelinger, Michal TJ Jiskra U.n.O. Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1992 8:41.61 875
7. Hajzler, Jiri VS Praha Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1990 8:41.83 875
8. Bojko, Bogdan AZS Kraków PolandPoland 1991 8:41.91 874
9. Tamas, Szabo Pecs VSK HungaryHungary 1990 8:42.20 874
10. Stoffer, Thomas TSC Berlin GermanyGermany 1992 8:42.59 872

5000 m (Men)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Saweljew, Oleg SKA Elstal Soviet union (hist.)Soviet union (hist.) 1991 14:50.55 900
2. Hajzler, Jiri VS Praha Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1990 15:02.43 879
3. Günther, Sören Stahl Brandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 15:04.50 875
4. Mirek, Waclaw AZS Kraków PolandPoland 1990 15:04.88 874
5. Tamas, Szabo Pecs VSK HungaryHungary 1990 15:05.53 873
6. Titze, Mike Berliner TSC GermanyGermany 1993 15:05.62 873
7. Notzke, Jürgen USV Potsdam GermanyGermany 1993 15:07.22 870
8. Nowak, Bodo Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß GermanyGermany 1992 15:08.52 868
9. Bojko, Bogdan AZS Kraków PolandPoland 1991 15:08.65 868
10. Bölck, Peter Neuruppin GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 15:18.65 850

10000 m (Men)

  Name Team Nation Year Time Pts.
1. Saweljew, Oleg SKA Elstal Soviet union (hist.)Soviet union (hist.) 1991 30:15.89 962
2. Botschtarew, Sergei SKA Elstal Soviet union (hist.)Soviet union (hist.) 1991 31:29.44 900
3. Titze, Mike Berliner TSC GermanyGermany 1993 31:33.62 896
4. Günther, Sören Stahl Brandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 31:57.50 876
5. Fricke, Eik USV Halle GermanyGermany 1994 31:58.42 875
6. Ihrke, René SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 32:00.12 874
7. Tamas, Szabo Pecs VSK HungaryHungary 1990 32:09.92 866
8. Notzke, Jürgen USV Potsdam GermanyGermany 1993 32:10.46 866
9. Bojko, Bogdan AZS Kraków PolandPoland 1991 32:10.55 865
10. Hajzler, Jiri VS Praha Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1990 32:10.87 865

Total ranking (Men)

  Name Team Nation Year 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Pts.
1. Ihrke, René SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 7.76
770
12.19
803
23.65
863
50.05
900
1:53.86
887
2:28.97
900
3:53.49
900
8:43.72
869
15:19.11
849
32:00.12
874
8615
2. Günther, Sören Stahl Brandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 7.77
768
12.28
791
24.27
822
51.99
839
1:56.34
853
2:32.77
860
4:00.37
854
8:38.99
883
15:04.50
875
31:57.50
876
8421
3. Mirek, Waclaw AZS Kraków PolandPoland 1990 7.77
768
12.46
768
24.80
788
52.97
810
1:55.05
870
2:31.28
875
3:54.72
891
8:37.68
887
15:04.88
874
32:33.80
846
8377
4. Bölck, Peter Neuruppin GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 7.89
743
12.40
776
24.86
784
51.72
848
1:56.32
853
2:30.98
878
3:55.97
883
8:38.74
884
15:18.65
850
32:53.70
830
8329
5. Giese, Reimo HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 7.73
776
12.26
794
23.98
841
50.97
871
1:57.69
834
2:37.04
816
4:03.33
834
8:50.57
848
15:27.98
834
32:23.49
855
8303
6. Schmutzler, Mathias SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.)GDR (hist.) 1990 7.62
799
12.08
817
23.89
847
50.14
897
1:54.82
874
2:32.62
861
3:59.08
862
9:04.96
806
16:03.67
774
34:42.93
745
8282
7. Titze, Mike Berliner TSC GermanyGermany 1993 7.80
762
12.60
751
25.32
755
52.60
821
1:58.34
826
2:35.46
832
3:56.59
879
8:45.84
862
15:05.62
873
31:33.62
896
8257
8. Stoffer, Thomas TSC Berlin GermanyGermany 1992 8.00
721
12.43
772
24.10
833
51.56
852
1:52.95
900
2:33.16
856
4:00.50
853
8:42.59
872
15:42.42
810
34:37.88
749
8218
9. Nitschke, Gojko SC Neubrandenburg GermanyGermany 1992 7.74
774
12.30
789
24.46
809
51.84
844
1:53.26
895
2:33.30
854
4:00.72
851
9:07.05
800
15:44.90
806
34:48.87
740
8162
10. Svaricek, Peter LC Lusthaus AustriaAustria 1991 7.89
743
12.97
705
24.74
791
50.78
877
1:55.02
871
2:34.53
841
3:58.82
864
8:54.83
836
15:40.73
813
33:35.32
797
8138
    Last change on 13 Dec 2017   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2018]   [2017]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2017 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page