L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

30th International Runners Decathlon 2013
− Trutnov −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
58th 62 Alaux, Christian M55 F Athlé Tarn Passion 10.56
304
6:15.86
193
1:19.84
204
17.10
291
13:23.64
228
3:02.76
187
38.57
152

1559
43rd 22 Balmer, Sven M50 D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.05
529
5:29.36
367
1:08.07
420
14.75
504
12:04.78
367
2:39.73
364
30.15
482
21:17.17
344
3:32.87
349
45:20.78
338

4064
32nd 35 Barner, Julian MJ D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.51
624
5:18.78
414
1:01.66
570
13.24
672
11:33.76
430
2:28.63
469
27.27
637
20:16.52
414
3:19.06
446
43:27.93
399

5075
54th 2 Binter, Karel M60 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10.64
293
5:55.22
264
1:20.26
198
17.20
283
12:55.90
273
3:04.11
179
35.69
244
22:53.54
246
4:02.03
183
49:25.58
224

2387
31st 50 Bonin, Guillaume M45 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.73
584
5:04.58
482
1:03.36
528
13.99
586
11:16.47
468
2:29.55
460
28.23
583
19:40.25
458
3:13.03
492
40:32.49
502

5143
26th 83 Brynda, Petr M20 CZ Kerteam 8.57
613
4:58.60
512
1:01.61
571
13.61
629
10:57.91
510
2:19.62
565
27.92
600
19:05.92
503
3:10.64
511
41:49.92
455

5469
55th 51 Čalovka, Vasil M60 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 9.26
494
6:33.61
142
1:18.55
224
15.23
456
14:41.15
124
3:11.41
136
32.83
357
25:58.15
104
4:25.90
86
54:47.10
110

2233
47th 23 Carl, Thomas M50 D LSV Pirna 9.27
492
5:41.46
317
1:10.02
379
15.10
469
12:29.79
319
2:46.51
306
30.92
444
21:11.78
350
3:34.84
336
44:24.58
368

3780
21st 63 Červený, Jakub MJ CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.25
673
5:03.14
490
1:02.21
556
12.77
729
10:58.38
509
2:24.03
517
26.54
680
19:21.31
483
3:09.24
523
41:37.24
463

5623
3rd 66 Cozl, Jakub MJ CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 7.63
797
4:29.53
672
53.33
799
11.77
859
9:47.11
688
2:12.22
650
24.04
837
17:30.40
638
2:55.27
642
37:17.22
632

7214
8th 76 Daněk, Michal MJ CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 7.94
733
4:31.14
663
54.96
751
12.37
780
10:14.08
617
2:09.42
684
24.88
782
18:11.28
578
2:51.83
673
39:33.74
540

6801
45th 3 Dubec, Daniel M45 F Athlé Tarn Passion 9.04
530
5:31.01
360
1:06.25
460
14.79
500
12:38.63
303
2:44.36
324
30.94
443
21:44.89
314
3:21.81
426
46:16.19
310

3970
57th 29 Dvořák, Ladislav M65 CZ TJ Liaz Jablonec 10.09
367
6:29.83
152
1:20.20
199
16.38
350
14:15.18
155
3:13.55
125
34.31
296
25:15.31
132
4:16.06
122
56:31.06
81

1979
10th 39 Fischer, Julian MJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.28
667
4:43.98
590
57.83
670
12.94
708
10:10.23
627
2:18.22
580
26.43
687
17:18.02
657
2:58.92
610
37:28.33
624

6420
40th 32 Fritsche, Andreas M50 D Saalfelder LV 9.22
500
5:13.48
439
1:06.87
446
15.15
464
11:50.64
395
2:34.40
413
30.54
463
20:01.41
432
3:24.78
404
45:05.61
346

4302
53rd 58 Gamel, Maurice M55 F Athlé Tarn Passion 10.46
317
6:06.70
223
1:16.37
260
15.67
414
13:23.59
228
2:58.98
212
31.58
413
23:01.08
239
3:55.30
216
50:06.96
207

2729
38th 44 Giorgi, Jean-Jacques M55 F Athlé Tarn Passion 9.37
476
5:27.51
375
1:05.29
482
13.93
592
12:03.96
368
2:33.20
424
28.98
543
21:03.54
359
3:24.10
409
44:26.93
366

4394
20th 41 Greiner, Daniel M20 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.82
568
4:47.02
573
1:02.80
542
14.17
566
10:21.40
598
2:22.31
535
27.89
602
18:06.99
584
3:02.21
581
38:28.96
583

5732
305th 6 Häusler, Andreas M50 D SV Hermsdorf 9.87
399
5:38.61
328
1:13.92
303
29.52
1

1031
9th 5 Häusler, Daniel M20 D SV Hermsdorf 8.15
692
4:37.10
628
57.77
672
12.87
717
10:11.38
624
2:14.89
618
25.99
713
17:41.54
621
2:54.02
653
37:41.39
615

6553
1st 1 Häusler, Thomas M20 D SV Hermsdorf 7.91
739
4:12.11
778
55.06
748
12.70
738
9:05.98
803
2:02.69
768
26.32
693
15:54.34
790
2:38.45
802
33:24.00
806

7665
304th 153 Hecke, Tom MJ D Potsdamer Laufclub 1:08.47
412
11:56.54
383
30.40
470

1265
2nd 7 Heinemann, Frank M30 D Saalfelder LV 7.82
758
4:22.94
711
53.91
782
12.41
775
9:49.77
680
2:05.56
732
24.93
779
17:15.34
661
2:43.88
748
36:55.36
647

7273
61st 87 Hohmann, Leo M80 D ESV Lok Potsdam 14.18
16
8:22.68
1
1:51.74
1
23.38
6
17:42.43
3
4:04.75
1
49.47
1
28:41.11
29
5:19.71
1
1:02:02.05
19

78
19th 84 Holubec, Luboš M45 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.91
553
4:47.07
573
1:01.28
580
14.05
579
10:23.36
593
2:19.07
571
28.25
582
18:08.56
582
3:00.91
592
38:46.30
571

5776
306th 59 Holubec, Petr M45 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 7.95
731

731
30th 65 Horák, Jiří M55 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.67
595
4:56.30
524
1:03.39
527
13.89
597
10:45.88
538
2:25.09
506
29.48
516
19:15.95
490
3:11.22
507
41:32.64
465

5265
11th 67 Hurdálek, Robert M35 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 9.23
498
4:34.69
642
1:00.04
611
13.58
632
9:49.64
681
2:17.74
586
27.73
611
17:05.96
675
2:57.30
624
34:54.57
736

6296
29th 37 Jaeger, Frank M45 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.88
558
5:01.46
498
1:04.68
497
14.03
581
10:43.56
544
2:28.03
475
29.15
534
18:24.50
560
3:10.90
509
39:22.60
547

5303
302nd 11 Jindra, Petr M40 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.43
639
4:49.70
559
1:14.49
293

1491
35th 8 Karlík, Michal M45 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 9.25
495
5:23.95
391
1:08.03
421
14.60
520
11:22.45
455
2:30.36
452
29.31
525
19:40.26
458
3:10.75
511
40:00.69
522

4750
15th 12 Kaše, Jan M35 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.64
600
4:34.73
642
1:00.13
609
13.89
597
10:14.54
616
2:17.15
593
27.99
596
18:12.44
577
2:56.82
628
38:12.83
593

6051
44th 53 König, Ralph M45 D Bergischer Hammer 9.23
498
5:11.50
449
1:09.05
399
15.11
468
11:54.39
388
2:39.71
364
31.34
424
21:49.83
309
3:26.82
390
45:42.11
327

4016
50th 33 König, Rudolf M60 D Saalfelder LV 8.24
675
6:30.86
149
1:03.69
520
12.97
705
16:06.35
45
2:54.54
244
26.61
676
27:48.51
48
3:58.48
200
1:02:27.30
16

3278
37th 13 Krejzl, Henrich M45 CZ BK SAK Ložiska Karviná 9.09
522
5:23.20
394
1:07.03
443
14.36
545
11:32.01
434
2:38.32
376
29.43
519
20:08.19
424
3:20.96
432
42:07.67
445

4534
18th 34 Lehner, Robert M40 A Union Pottenstein 8.29
665
4:44.37
588
58.78
645
13.24
672
10:45.80
539
2:20.71
553
26.74
668
19:11.27
496
3:03.14
573
40:03.09
521

5920
52nd 54 Leutert, Dieter M50 D Slow Runner DieLeu Berlin 9.21
502
6:18.04
187
1:11.58
348
14.87
492
14:16.57
153
2:55.52
237
30.54
463
25:24.35
126
3:59.37
196
54:17.03
119

2823
59th 4 Linzbichler, Helmut M70 A Kapfenberger SV ECE 10.25
345
7:21.18
42
1:32.69
56
17.17
285
15:55.12
53
3:46.71
11
36.46
218
27:06.05
67
4:45.11
34
55:20.76
100

1211
41st 31 Liščák, Pavel M45 SK AK Spartak Dubnica n/Váhom 7.83
756
5:57.13
257
1:01.01
586
12.23
798
13:12.77
245
2:44.27
324
25.60
737
24:15.84
175
3:48.30
254
53:52.29
126

4258
46th 56 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz M55 D LG Stadtwerke München 9.79
411
5:26.75
379
1:10.00
379
15.47
433
11:47.08
403
2:42.75
337
31.55
415
20:47.04
378
3:35.77
330
43:21.80
402

3867
60th 78 Merta, Jaroslav M75 CZ ISCAREX Česká Třebová 15.28
1
8:23.10
1
1:44.66
1
22.64
18
17:16.30
10
3:58.12
1
44.46
31
29:14.48
19
4:58.40
12
1:07:14.50
1

95
28th 40 Müller, Sven M35 D DJK Rheinkraft Neuss 8.04
714
5:21.02
404
1:00.64
596
12.56
756
11:22.76
454
2:30.27
453
25.77
727
20:36.55
390
3:20.38
436
43:05.00
411

5341
51st 81 Osladil, Václav M50 CZ Trutnov 10.20
352
5:50.98
280
1:14.22
298
15.49
431
12:32.79
314
2:53.01
255
32.45
374
21:54.11
304
3:50.08
244
46:41.77
298

3150
49th 25 Petrick, Carsten M55 D LSV Niesky 9.01
535
5:30.28
363
1:07.85
425
14.97
482
12:42.26
297
2:48.79
287
31.29
427
23:20.10
222
3:42.71
287
49:08.89
231

3556
24th 71 Podjukl, Vojtěch MJ CZ SK Hranice 9.28
490
5:01.52
498
1:03.04
536
13.90
596
10:35.95
562
2:21.35
546
28.03
594
18:09.93
580
3:04.02
566
38:48.43
570

5538
23rd 70 Podjukl, Zdeněk MJ CZ SK Hranice 7.90
741
5:16.84
423
1:00.12
609
12.69
739
11:17.09
467
2:20.41
556
25.91
718
19:58.07
436
3:11.20
507
44:05.30
378

5574
17th 85 Pour, Jiří M40 CZ TJ Sokol Jaroměř 7.98
725
4:58.53
513
57.56
678
12.74
733
10:44.22
542
2:20.63
554
25.56
740
19:43.86
454
2:57.91
618
41:22.88
471

6028
42nd 17 Poutrain, David M40 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.88
558
5:07.56
468
1:07.21
439
15.84
398
12:09.12
358
2:45.41
315
31.13
434
20:23.85
405
3:19.50
443
44:42.14
358

4176
303rd 155 Riege, Daniel M20 D Potsdamer Laufclub 4:34.14
645
17:23.99
648

1293
13th 49 Riege, Dennis M20 D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.20
682
4:43.01
595
58.42
654
13.06
694
10:27.77
583
2:15.40
613
26.48
684
18:02.12
591
2:54.91
645
40:51.14
491

6232
36th 79 Rochau, Lothar M60 D LAV Halensia 9.22
500
5:09.04
460
1:04.79
494
14.78
501
11:23.60
452
2:35.53
402
29.42
519
19:31.16
470
3:25.37
400
40:08.66
517

4715
33rd 38 Röthig, André M35 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.51
624
5:08.24
464
1:03.06
535
13.78
609
11:34.54
429
2:23.29
525
28.75
555
20:24.46
404
3:11.67
503
43:19.55
403

5051
307th 60 Rymarowicz, Peter M55 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 6:20.30
180
13:43.71
198

378
14th 57 Schreiber, Sven M30 D LG Stadtwerke München 8.22
679
4:19.30
733
55.94
723
12.92
711
9:35.27
720
2:06.17
724
26.22
699
17:55.53
601
2:58.33
615

6205
22nd 69 Šesták, Stanislav M45 SK AKADEMIK TU Košice 7.62
799
5:13.88
437
56.47
708
12.15
808
11:50.92
395
2:22.95
528
24.75
791
21:32.99
327
3:06.79
543
47:05.72
286

5622
5th 19 Slovák, Dalibor M20 CZ Kerteam 7.91
739
4:35.02
640
55.49
736
12.38
779
9:46.27
690
2:11.22
662
25.24
760
17:09.13
670
2:50.29
687
36:44.07
655

7018
34th 52 Šmíd, Michal M20 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 7.45
835
5:27.99
373
56.35
711
11.98
831
12:55.48
274
2:28.72
468
24.63
798
24:53.31
147
3:21.65
427
53:02.32
143

5007
62nd 86 Soukup, Jiří M85 CZ TJ LIGA 100 Hradec Králové 14.95
1
13:17.46
1
2:50.95
1
26.75
1
26:21.68
1
6:32.50
1
1:04.44
1
42:16.88
1
7:35.35
1
1:25:31.22
1

10
309th 68 Šteinc, Ludvík M70 CZ AC Vrchlabí 12.03
144
6:38.77
128
1:38.63
19

291
6th 47 Stettner, Ronald M20 D SV Hermsdorf 8.10
702
4:31.19
662
56.15
717
12.79
727
9:57.81
659
2:07.41
708
26.26
697
17:25.72
645
2:48.50
704
36:46.26
654

6875
301st 77 Štogl, Karel M40 CZ Stodůlky Praha 8.51
624
5:57.49
255
1:04.83
493
13.43
650
13:37.90
207

2229
16th 61 Tancibudek, Jan M20 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.13
696
4:58.51
513
57.76
672
12.91
712
10:47.07
536
2:17.17
592
25.90
719
19:05.64
503
3:01.23
590
40:31.77
503

6036
39th 10 Toman, Václav M40 CZ Sokol Hradec Králové 8.09
704
5:43.49
309
1:00.56
598
12.77
729
13:08.86
252
2:38.75
372
25.94
716
24:36.16
160
3:33.30
346
53:03.65
142

4328
12th 16 Van Loon, Joni M20 NL Holland 7.86
749
4:52.43
545
58.49
653
12.55
757
10:16.51
611
2:27.31
483
25.25
759
18:31.39
550
3:05.93
550
37:40.38
616

6273
25th 20 Verdier, André M45 F Athlé Tarn Passion 8.83
566
4:52.74
543
1:00.64
596
13.79
608
10:43.94
543
2:19.56
565
27.77
609
19:21.34
483
3:05.81
551
41:51.68
454

5518
7th 30 Vodička, Oldřich M35 CZ Hvězda SKP Pardubice 8.61
606
4:20.59
725
59.23
633
13.45
647
9:30.68
733
2:08.74
692
26.95
656
16:53.63
694
2:47.28
716
35:15.84
720

6822
48th 9 Warmuth, Uwe M40 D Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.65
432
5:46.94
295
1:06.05
465
14.30
552
13:13.52
244
2:43.27
333
29.56
512
22:55.07
245
3:51.24
238
48:09.28
257

3573
56th 18 Warmuth, Walter M65 D LG Nadine & Walter 11.06
243
6:19.39
182
1:20.22
199
18.28
206
13:46.46
194
3:05.27
172
37.29
191
23:21.51
221
4:07.10
159
48:47.02
240

2007
27th 45 Weickert, Jens M35 D LSV Niesky 8.99
539
4:49.22
562
1:02.02
561
14.49
531
10:45.65
539
2:20.00
561
29.32
525
18:51.36
523
3:07.82
534
38:55.37
565

5440
4th 75 Woth, Michael M30 D LG Stadtwerke München 8.95
546
4:17.24
746
56.79
699
13.19
678
9:20.80
760
2:05.23
736
26.64
674
16:08.24
767
2:45.62
731
33:39.20
794

7131
308th 82 Zaubitzer, Uwe M45 D TSV Neustadt 10.52
309

309
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
    Last change on 13 Feb 2019   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2019]   [2018]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2019 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page