L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

35th International Runners Decathlon 2018
− Winterlingen (Baden-Württemberg) −
Starting list

Runners Decathlon − Women

# Name Team Birth AG Nation L10K
  Linzbichler, Brigitta Kapfenberger SV LCA 1947 W70 Austria 9
  Vermeulen-Stulen, Jannet AV Phoenix Utrecht 1955 W60 Netherlands 0
  Franke, Steffi SV Mühlbach 1957 W60 Germany 9
  Jíchová, Ivana TJ Nové Město na Moravě 1968 W50 Czech Republic 2
  Beckmann, Angela SG Stern EvoBus Ulm 1971 W45 Germany 0
New Kotenova, Bohunka SSC Otrokovice 1971 W45 Czech Republic 1
  Petr Ernestová, Zuzana SK Dolar Hajnice 1972 W45 Czech Republic 2
  Podjuklová, Iva SK Hranice 1974 W40 Czech Republic 5
  Schott, Maren TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1976 W40 Germany 2
  Englmann, Melanie SG Stern EvoBus Ulm 1979 W35 Germany 0
  Bouele, Birtukan CA Delémont 1988 W30 Ethiopia 1
  Rapp, Ricarda TSV Stetten a.k.M. 1988 W30 Germany 1
  Zimmermann, Kristin Team riedelbaeck.de 1989 W20 Germany 0
  Brehme, Jasmin SV Sömmerda e.V. 1995 W20 Germany 5
  Ernestová, Viktoria SK Dolar Hajnice 1998 W20 Czech Republic 1

Runners Decathlon − Men

# Name Team Birth AG Nation L10K
  Linzbichler, Helmut Kapfenberger SV LCA 1941 M75 Austria 12
  Warmuth, Walter LG Nadine & Walter 1948 M70 Germany 23
  Mayer-Gebhart, Franz LG Stadtwerke München 1954 M60 Germany 6
  Petrick, Carsten LSV Niesky 1958 M60 Germany 11
  Häusler, Andreas SV Hermsdorf 1959 M55 Germany 7
  Stahmer, Frank TV Georgsmarienhütte 1959 M55 Germany 1
  Balmer, Sven OSC Potsdam 1963 M55 Germany 10
  Schmid, Günther SG Stern EvoBus Ulm 1966 M50 Germany 0
  Dvořák, Petr AC Praha 1890 1968 M50 Czech Republic 3
  Elsinga, Eddy AV Heerenveen 1969 M45 Netherlands 1
  Stiegler, Markus SG Stern EvoBus Ulm 1969 M45 Germany 0
  Weiler, Markus LG Winterlingen 1971 M45 Germany 1
  Vrátný, Kamil AC Praha 1890 1972 M45 Czech Republic 2
  Warmuth, Uwe Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 1973 M45 Germany 19
  Collinet, Thomas ASSA Sarrebourg 1974 M40 France 4
  Šára, Pavel AC Praha 1890 1974 M40 Czech Republic 3
  Büschel, Andreas Gerlingen 1980 M35 Germany 1
  Gomeringer, Michael TSV Messstetten 1981 M35 Germany 0
  Heinemann, Frank KSSV Weimar-Schöndorf 1982 M35 Germany 10
  Sowa, Martin Wiener AC Team Red 1982 M35 Austria 0
  Greiner, Daniel SV Sömmerda e.V. 1984 M30 Germany 5
  Pfeuffer, Jörg USV Erfurt 1984 M30 Germany 3
  Bouele, Cédric CA Delémont 1985 M30 Switzerland 3
  Frühwirth, Harald LC Wienerwaldsee 1985 M30 Austria 1
  Klauser, Andreas TSV Stetten a.k.M. 1985 M30 Germany 1
  Küttel, Ueli LC Luzern 1986 M30 Switzerland 3
  Häusler, Thomas SV Hermsdorf 1987 M30 Germany 13
  Stettner, Ronald SG Schorndorf 1989 M20 Germany 7
  Häusler, Daniel SV Hermsdorf 1990 M20 Germany 13
  Wimmer, Alexander Wiener AC Team Red 1990 M20 Austria 0
  Barner, Julian OSC Potsdam 1996 M20 Germany 5
  Brehme, Nils SV Sömmerda e.V. 2001 MJ Germany 0

Youth Runners Hexathlon − Women

# Name Team Birth AG Nation L10K
  Paschke, Cecile LG Winterlingen 2003 W14 Germany 1
  Warmuth, Lena USV TU Dresden 2004 W14 Germany 0

Starts in separate disciplines − Women

# Name Team Birth AG Nation L10K
  Warmuth, Nadine LG Nadine & Walter 1977 W40 Germany 12
  Ladenstein, Anna Wiener AC Team Red 1988 W30 Austria 0
The links on the names open the data sheet with all results of former Runners Decathlons finished successfully.
 

Statistics

Nations

      

Age groups

      

Former participations

      

Teams

Nation Count
Germany 31
Czech Republic 8
Austria 6
Netherlands 2
Switzerland 2
Ethiopia 1
France 1
Count = 7
Women   Men
WJ   MJ 1
W14 2 M14  
W20 3 M20 4
W30 2 M30 7
W35 1 M35 4
W40 2 M40 2
W45 3 M45 5
W50 1 M50 2
W55   M55 3
W60 2 M60 2
W70 1 M70 1
W75   M75 1
Totally 17 Totally 32
(without starters in separate disciplines)
Count Women Men
0 6 6
1 5 6
2 3 1
3   5
4   1
5 2 2
6   1
7   2
8    
9 2  
10   2
11   1
12 1 1
13   2
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19   1
20    
21    
22    
23   1
24    
25    
Team Count
SG Stern EvoBus Ulm 4
AC Praha 1890 3
SV Hermsdorf 3
SV Sömmerda e.V. 3
Wiener AC Team Red 3
CA Delémont 2
Kapfenberger SV LCA 2
LG Nadine & Walter 2
LG Winterlingen 2
OSC Potsdam 2
SK Dolar Hajnice 2
TSV Stetten a.k.M. 2
ASSA Sarrebourg 1
AV Heerenveen 1
AV Phoenix Utrecht 1
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 1
Gerlingen 1
KSSV Weimar-Schöndorf 1
LC Luzern 1
LC Wienerwaldsee 1
LG Stadtwerke München 1
LSV Niesky 1
SG Schorndorf 1
SK Hranice 1
SSC Otrokovice 1
SV Mühlbach 1
Team riedelbaeck.de 1
TJ Nové Město na Moravě 1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
TSV Messstetten 1
TV Georgsmarienhütte 1
USV Erfurt 1
USV TU Dresden 1
Count = 33
    Last change on 20 Jan 2018   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2018]   [2017]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2018 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
top of page