L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

10th International Runners Decathlon 1993
− Berlin −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Titze, Mike M20 D Berliner TSC 7.80
492
3:56.59
846
52.60
694
12.60
463
8:45.84
812
1:58.34
776
25.32
530
15:05.62
827
2:35.46
757
31:33.62
843

7040
2nd   Wysujack, Klaus M20 D Berliner TSC 7.82
486
3:59.65
819
52.56
696
12.48
485
9:05.66
738
1:59.14
762
25.15
544
15:56.10
723
2:37.68
728
33:29.94
731

6712
3rd   Notzke, Jürgen M20 D USV Potsdam 8.26
358
4:08.85
744
55.82
572
12.93
403
8:49.10
800
2:02.00
714
26.23
458
15:07.22
824
2:42.84
664
32:10.46
806

6343
4th   Gerbert, Christian M30 D Saalfelder LV 8.17
383
4:10.89
728
56.97
531
13.19
358
9:08.08
730
2:06.22
645
26.63
427
15:54.34
726
2:46.85
617
32:58.18
760

5905
5th   Ulbrich, Tommy M20 D BSV 1892 8.43
311
4:11.12
726
56.06
563
13.43
318
10:19.94
502
2:04.00
681
26.49
438
17:09.63
589
2:54.56
533
36:10.74
596

5257
6th   Seibicke, Volker M20 D Berliner TSC 8.49
297
4:13.04
711
55.66
577
13.49
308
9:12.34
715
2:04.06
680
27.13
391
15:54.92
725
2:42.94
663
33:33.00
728

5795
7th   Scholz, Thoralf M20 D USV Halle 8.28
353
4:13.69
706
55.40
587
13.23
351
8:57.64
767
1:59.44
757
26.29
453
15:53.56
728
2:36.28
746
32:51.84
766

6214
8th   Perthen, Uwe M20 D SC Neubrandenburg 7.80
492
4:14.41
700
53.52
658
12.37
507
9:14.50
707
1:59.42
757
24.87
568
16:35.48
649
2:41.16
685
34:35.24
673

6396
9th   Schmidt, René M20 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 7.99
435
4:15.41
693
54.74
611
12.56
470
9:46.84
600
2:03.76
685
24.85
569
17:01.14
604
2:45.14
637
35:48.54
613

5917
10th   Miels, Mathias M20 D BSV 1892 8.54
284
4:15.89
690
57.76
504
13.59
292
9:31.44
649
2:05.59
656
27.42
371
16:42.32
637
2:45.57
632
35:17.38
638

5353
11th   Fraikin, Jörg M20 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 8.56
280
4:17.85
675
55.90
569
13.27
344
9:11.18
719
2:04.03
680
26.41
444
16:01.44
712
2:43.78
653
33:31.82
729

5805
12th   Komode, Andreas M20 D Berliner TSC 8.29
350
4:17.99
674
55.20
594
12.94
401
9:42.14
615
2:03.79
685
26.51
436
16:20.96
676
2:50.48
577
34:11.52
694

5702
13th   Hesze, Markus M20 D TSG Leuna-Halle 7.35
640
4:18.76
668
51.28
749
11.79
624
9:19.68
689
1:59.81
750
23.61
681
16:18.34
680
2:37.40
732
35:32.82
626

6839
14th   Plihal, Jan M20 CZ KRB Koberovy 8.08
408
4:19.67
662
56.20
558
12.82
422
9:25.46
669
2:07.71
622
26.01
475
16:26.70
665
2:48.77
596
34:13.14
693

5770
15th   Jäger, Peter M40 D SV Tawern 8.19
377
4:21.76
647
56.10
562
13.01
389
9:27.76
662
2:09.21
599
26.25
456
16:25.08
668
2:51.27
568
34:10.70
695

5623
16th   Schhid, Achim M30 D SCC Berlin 8.69
245
4:27.32
607
1:01.07
399
14.17
203
10:17.22
509
2:17.57
483
28.19
318
17:06.63
594
2:59.11
486
35:47.36
614

4458
17th   Gubesch, Reinhard M30 A Tyrolia Wien 8.10
403
4:28.76
597
57.61
509
13.03
385
9:46.28
601
2:14.23
527
26.74
419
17:04.16
599
2:59.12
486
36:15.10
593

5119
18th   Dantz, Dirk M20 D BSV 1892 8.22
369
4:28.98
596
58.54
478
13.15
365
10:08.66
534
2:12.33
554
26.40
445
17:34.32
549
3:02.30
456
37:37.24
531

4877
19th   Sattlegger, Christian M30 A TV Zell am See 8.14
391
4:29.39
593
54.56
618
12.69
446
10:13.12
521
2:09.05
602
25.40
534
17:46.75
529
2:50.25
579
37:45.96
525

5338
20th   Binter, Karel M40 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 9.04
162
4:30.43
586
1:00.98
402
14.30
184
9:54.74
575
2:16.51
497
28.33
309
16:49.16
625
2:57.75
500
35:48.34
614

4454
21st   Ripperger, Uwe M30 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 8.02
426
4:33.66
565
56.17
559
12.92
405
10:10.28
529
2:12.77
548
26.43
442
17:53.47
518
2:58.16
496
37:39.86
529

5017
22nd   Traxler, Stefan M20 A ULC Mödling 8.19
377
4:36.01
549
57.78
504
13.07
378
9:57.98
566
2:09.23
599
25.92
482
17:40.81
538
2:49.19
591
37:08.56
552

5136
23rd   Grabig, Thomas M20 D Berliner TSC 8.18
380
4:38.96
531
58.02
496
13.25
348
9:57.34
568
2:09.87
590
27.19
387
17:26.34
562
2:55.63
522
36:14.60
593

4977
24th   Egenolf, Thorsten M20 D HTG Bad Honburg 7.93
453
4:39.07
530
54.90
605
12.50
482
9:53.56
579
2:04.35
675
25.51
515
17:32.14
552
2:46.29
624
38:24.82
498

5513
25th   Morczinek, Lars M20 D SV Berlin-Chemie 8.65
256
4:43.29
505
1:01.59
384
13.83
254
10:21.34
498
2:26.41
374
28.50
298
17:41.33
538
3:10.86
378
37:14.90
548

4033
26th   Lüder, Steffen M20 D Berliner TSC 8.94
185
4:44.53
497
1:01.96
373
14.17
203
10:24.30
490
2:19.16
462
28.54
295
17:40.75
539
3:03.77
442
37:38.60
530

4016
27th   Wendt, Carl-Friedrich M19 A   9.50
61
4:44.81
495
1:05.32
280
15.59
13
10:20.40
501
2:28.20
354
32.42
75
17:57.03
513
3:10.22
383
37:23.06
542

3217
28th   Gunolt, Carl M30 A Road-Runners Klosterneuburg 8.43
311
4:45.48
492
58.99
464
13.32
336
10:20.66
500
2:13.00
546
26.95
404
18:29.53
464
2:56.50
514
39:49.76
441

4472
29th   Schulz, Klaus-Jürgen M50 D Spiridon Berlin 8.94
185
4:46.01
488
1:03.55
328
14.62
139
10:14.24
518
2:23.08
414
30.21
193
17:43.07
535
3:06.09
421
37:49.82
522

3743
30th   Engert, Reinhardt M40 D Stahl Henningsdorf 8.96
180
4:46.97
482
1:03.23
337
14.24
193
10:33.62
464
2:20.20
449
29.15
257
18:16.73
483
3:08.47
399
46:25.07
224

3468
31st   Ortloff, Jürgen M20 D Saalfelder LV 7.85
477
4:48.52
473
58.91
466
12.68
448
10:14.12
518
2:15.00
518
25.28
533
17:44.15
533
3:02.32
455
38:23.40
499

4920
32nd   Jurich, Holger M30 D IG Götz 8.22
369
4:49.02
470
58.78
471
13.11
371
10:22.08
496
2:14.32
526
26.40
445
18:35.47
456
2:57.44
503
39:26.32
457

4564
33rd   Wolf, Robert M19 D Saalfelder LV 7.44
608
4:50.89
459
54.14
634
11.91
599
11:11.00
370
2:15.46
511
24.29
618
19:32.72
378
3:08.38
400
44:08.55
292

4869
34th   Hillen, Frank M20 D Berliner TSC 8.00
432
4:51.57
455
56.16
560
12.66
452
10:50.38
421
2:15.12
515
26.02
474
19:24.07
389
3:08.22
401
43:00.37
328

4427
35th   Hain, Ulrich M35 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 8.22
369
4:51.87
454
1:00.19
426
13.21
354
10:37.98
453
2:18.70
469
27.49
366
18:08.45
496
3:03.77
442
37:51.00
522

4351
36th   Franke, Jürgen M45 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 8.41
317
4:52.23
451
59.16
458
13.44
316
10:44.88
434
2:21.00
440
26.85
411
19:10.81
406
3:04.45
435
41:34.10
377

4045
37th   Bürger, Bernd M30 D TC Suhl 8.02
426
4:52.98
447
56.32
554
12.68
448
10:41.64
443
2:20.88
441
25.62
506
18:40.73
448
3:08.93
394
40:51.58
403

4510
38th   Palm, Werner M40 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 8.76
228
4:55.79
431
1:03.07
341
14.35
177
10:50.40
421
2:27.08
367
29.93
210
19:03.47
417
3:12.00
368
39:36.16
450

3410
39th   Nill, Herbert M40 A TV Zell am See 8.38
326
4:56.95
425
58.11
493
13.20
356
11:01.50
392
2:18.16
475
26.87
410
19:21.04
393
3:03.29
447
42:52.89
332

4049
40th   Malek, Wolfgang M20 D Tria Karlsfeld 8.07
411
4:57.99
419
56.46
549
12.58
466
11:01.34
393
2:15.96
505
25.56
511
19:40.18
368
3:08.88
395
43:31.84
311

4328
41st   Riedel, Christopher M20 D BSV 1892 8.65
256
4:58.63
415
1:02.70
352
14.19
200
10:39.07
450
2:27.36
363
28.77
280
18:42.73
445
3:10.10
385
38:59.72
474

3620
42nd   Krüger, Marcus M20 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 8.44
309
4:59.07
413
1:00.23
425
13.49
308
11:05.09
384
2:23.92
403
27.23
384
19:18.76
396
3:15.26
340
42:13.84
354

3716
43rd   Künzel, Andreas M40 D Motor Nord Leipzig 9.20
126
4:59.75
409
1:06.35
253
14.91
99
10:43.25
439
2:29.59
339
30.59
172
18:27.65
467
3:19.00
310
38:20.64
501

3115
44th   Schendel, Lutz M30 D TSG Leuna-Halle 8.08
408
5:00.07
407
1:01.73
380
13.36
329
10:56.47
405
2:22.71
417
27.53
363
18:51.85
433
3:13.33
356
39:36.04
450

3948
45th   Henschke, Roger M20 D SC Neubrandenburg 7.47
598
5:00.45
405
51.73
730
11.65
654
10:12.91
522
2:05.17
662
23.49
692
17:38.49
542
2:44.15
648

5453
46th   Rupprecht, Rainer M40 D Saalfelder LV 8.80
219
5:02.45
394
1:02.29
363
14.15
206
11:09.15
374
2:23.61
406
28.28
312
19:13.74
403
3:11.28
374
42:29.48
345

3396
47th   Pfeifer, Stan M20 D TSG Leuna-Halle 8.36
332
5:05.91
376
59.50
448
13.14
366
11:13.19
364
2:23.57
407
26.90
408
23:19.02
131
3:36.29
182
53:25.96
51

3065
48th   Gollner, Bernhard M20 A Zehnkampf Union 7.87
471
5:07.81
366
54.70
613
12.48
485
11:18.21
352
2:14.39
526
24.95
561
20:39.92
295
3:11.14
375
45:55.46
238

4282
49th   Bansemer, Reinhold M20 D   8.59
272
5:07.99
366
1:06.49
250
14.29
185
11:19.41
349
2:37.31
256
29.59
230
19:42.60
365
3:31.09
218
42:29.36
345

2836
50th   Warmuth, Walter M45 D LG Nadine & Walter 9.02
167
5:09.23
359
1:02.88
347
14.54
150
11:22.89
341
2:30.17
332
30.15
197
20:39.12
296
3:21.34
291
43:30.14
312

2792
51st   Bereshnoi, Alexej M40 D Saalfelder LV 9.64
33
5:10.09
355
1:08.71
195
15.35
43
11:09.73
373
2:37.22
257
31.52
121
19:03.88
416
3:22.31
283
39:50.66
441

2517
52nd   Hesse, Frank M19 A   8.88
199
5:10.47
353
1:03.57
327
14.35
177
11:29.33
327
2:31.42
318
29.91
211
19:55.72
348
3:19.34
307
41:59.62
362

2929
53rd   Dietrich, Frank M20 D Ciconia Storkow 8.55
282
5:10.63
352
1:07.81
217
13.59
292
11:11.11
369
2:34.32
287
27.96
333
19:42.38
365
3:22.63
281
42:03.46
360

3138
54th   Krammer, Robert M45 D RC Charlottenburg 9.46
69
5:11.75
346
1:07.27
230
15.29
50
11:14.21
362
2:37.30
257
31.73
110
19:17.64
397
3:19.95
302
40:33.50
414

2537
55th   Lehmann, Olaf M20 A   8.88
199
5:12.93
340
1:04.69
297
14.15
206
11:13.83
363
2:25.84
381
29.40
241
19:23.44
390
3:14.64
345
39:51.84
440

3202
56th   Becker, Rainer M45 D ESV Lok Potsdam 8.93
188
5:13.71
336
1:08.81
193
14.29
185
11:04.13
386
2:39.26
237
29.59
230
18:44.74
443
3:22.03
285
39:52.66
439

2922
57th   Scheinert, Dierk M20 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 8.07
411
5:15.59
327
1:00.20
426
13.10
373
12:47.74
167
2:29.24
342
26.38
446
22:14.73
193
3:28.86
234

2919
58th   Freitag, Jan M19 D Saalfelder LV 9.12
144
5:17.01
320
1:10.69
150
14.73
124
11:59.33
262
2:42.16
210
31.59
117
20:47.93
286
3:35.13
190
46:13.70
229

2032
59th   Hohmann, Leo M60 D ESV Lok Potsdam 10.37
0
5:17.59
318
1:14.26
74
17.01
0
11:05.41
383
2:46.32
171
35.46
0
18:46.24
440
3:34.69
193
38:39.46
488

2067
60th   Krutz, David M19 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 8.52
290
5:20.27
304
1:00.55
415
13.89
245
11:37.02
309
2:31.54
317
27.86
340
20:18.28
321
3:18.61
312
44:49.74
271

3124
61st   Most, Hans-Joachim M55 D VfL Wolfsburg 9.98
0
5:23.09
291
1:12.55
109
16.34
0
11:20.66
347
2:41.88
212
33.66
15
20:01.02
342
3:38.81
165
42:59.72
329

1810
62nd   Hahn, Leopold M45 A TV Zell am See 7.97
441
5:27.07
273
58.59
477

1191
63rd   Reschke, Manfred M40 D SCC Berlin 8.84
209
5:29.49
262
1:03.58
327
14.27
188
12:08.50
243
2:39.28
237
29.03
264
21:21.87
248
3:39.91
157
45:02.58
264

2399
64th   Haeske, Torsten M20 D   8.30
347
5:29.57
261
1:02.56
356
13.50
306
12:17.94
224
2:36.28
267
27.14
390
22:02.63
205
3:35.19
190
48:33.24
166

2712
65th   Hanisch, Olaf M20 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 8.51
292
5:30.17
259
1:04.15
311
13.57
295
12:29.94
201
2:40.62
224
28.06
327
22:24.91
182
3:45.73
120
49:44.88
136

2347
65th   Orlowski, Horst M60 D BSV 1892 9.75
12
5:30.17
259
1:13.31
93
16.56
0
12:36.50
188
2:52.90
115
36.88
0
22:18.05
189
3:51.65
84

940
67th   Müller, Sven M19 D Saalfelder LV 9.87
0
5:31.09
254
1:15.23
54
16.13
0
11:55.22
270
2:50.20
138
34.22
0
20:46.95
287
3:40.37
155
43:15.86
320

1478
68th   Burmeister, Frank M40 D Saalfelder LV 9.08
153
5:33.39
244
1:06.97
238
14.31
182
11:23.63
340
2:38.82
241
29.89
212
19:19.88
394
3:30.47
223
41:43.82
372

2599
69th   Hoffmann, Peter M60 D Tri Team Berlin 10.29
0
5:33.47
244
1:19.23
0
17.09
0
11:40.60
302
2:56.98
82
36.98
0
19:52.06
353
3:49.51
97
40:53.68
401

1479
70th   Kreyer, Gunter M45 D Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 8.74
233
5:40.39
214
1:00.68
411
14.47
160
11:45.50
291
2:26.64
371
29.17
255
19:58.49
345
3:20.56
297
41:43.52
372

2949
71st   Strauss, René M19 A   9.03
165
5:40.41
214
1:07.74
219
14.12
210
13:13.64
121
2:49.70
142
29.44
239
23:05.91
143
3:47.73
108
54:55.75
20

1581
72nd   Herbst, Gerhard M45 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 8.26
358
5:57.29
146
1:06.36
253
13.53
301
13:01.72
142
2:52.16
121
28.72
284
22:08.27
199
3:57.11
53
46:27.06
223

2080
73rd   Winther, Marko M20 D TSG Leuna-Halle 7.15
712
5:57.85
144
52.22
710
11.47
694
12:59.06
147
2:23.04
414
23.31
709
25:37.45
16
3:04.49
435
47:17.24
200

4181
74th   Riemenschneider, Helmut M35 D SG Rupenhorn Berlin 9.02
167
5:59.51
137
1:09.79
170
14.58
144
13:06.40
134
2:50.64
133
30.85
157
22:07.63
200
3:48.25
105
45:45.44
243

1590
75th   Möller, Olaf M20 D BSV 1892 8.86
204
6:00.37
134
1:08.75
195
14.23
194
13:39.46
78
2:52.61
116
29.85
214
23:29.47
122
3:42.59
141
48:36.42
165

1563
76th   Spieker, Eckhard M50 D SCC Berlin 11.87
0
6:23.29
53
1:26.98
0
19.28
0
14:05.70
38
3:20.81
0
39.98
0
4:20.05
0
50:52.52
109

200
77th   Steckholzer, Paul M65 D SK Schwarzach 12.01
0
6:35.99
12
1:26.19
0
19.25
0
13:59.76
47
3:15.85
0
38.62
0
23:49.49
104
4:22.57
0
51:02.02
105

268
78th   Spieker, Dieter M55 D BSV 1892 9.78
6
6:36.97
9
1:18.96
0
16.52
0
14:30.18
2
3:10.87
0
38.40
0
4:22.49
0
52:53.32
63

80
    Last change on 17 Jun 2019   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2020]   [2019]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2019 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page