L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

29th International Runners Decathlon 2012
− Albi −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 1 Häusler, Thomas M20 Germany SV Hermsdorf 7.80
762
4:13.74
768
56.01
721
12.76
731
9:24.91
749
2:07.30
710
28.25
582
16:41.24
714
2:45.83
729
34:33.03
752

7218
2nd 3 Heinemann, Frank M30 Germany Saalfelder LV 7.70
782
4:26.74
688
54.46
766
12.45
770
9:58.89
656
2:05.64
731
25.05
772
17:38.96
625
2:45.97
728
36:13.90
677

7195
3rd 9 Arndt, Sebastian M30 Germany USC Magdeburg 7.98
725
4:15.84
754
56.66
703
12.79
727
9:27.79
741
2:06.48
720
26.25
697
17:12.71
665
2:45.72
730
35:42.76
700

7162
4th 8 Lypovka, Pavlo M20 Ukraine USC Magdeburg 7.83
756
4:53.39
539
54.21
773
12.44
771
10:15.53
613
2:04.68
743
24.85
784
17:51.77
606
2:45.02
737
36:59.80
644

6966
5th 7 Schreiber, Sven M30 Germany LG Stadtwerke München 8.30
663
4:18.74
737
56.99
694
13.34
660
9:41.85
702
2:07.63
706
26.49
683
17:28.43
641
2:46.40
724
36:06.80
682

6892
6th 10 Richter, Lars M30 Germany Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.08
706
4:27.84
682
56.79
699
13.20
677
10:10.09
627
2:10.87
666
26.47
684
18:10.43
579
2:55.56
639
38:42.18
574

6533
7th 4 Stettner, Ronald M20 Germany SV Hermsdorf 8.12
698
4:28.44
678
57.76
672
14.03
581
10:09.38
629
2:08.09
700
27.20
641
17:59.11
596
2:49.32
696
37:16.96
632

6523
8th 13 Häusler, Daniel M20 Germany SV Hermsdorf 8.06
710
4:45.76
580
58.35
656
13.17
680
10:32.04
572
2:16.85
596
26.45
685
19:04.12
505
3:01.53
587
39:19.96
549

6120
9th 11 Jindra, Petr M40 Czech Republic Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.24
675
4:32.94
652
59.48
626
13.99
586
10:28.60
580
2:14.45
624
28.48
569
18:19.17
567
2:57.64
621
39:31.40
541

6041
10th 16 Kinzel, Philipp M20 Germany USC Magdeburg 8.21
681
4:47.96
568
59.04
638
13.43
650
10:31.25
574
2:18.33
579
26.56
679
18:59.98
511
3:03.08
574
39:29.81
542

5996
11th 12 Kaše, Jan M35 Czech Republic Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.97
542
4:34.84
641
1:00.48
600
14.05
579
10:17.96
607
2:15.44
612
28.36
576
18:19.98
566
2:59.57
604
39:09.95
555

5882
12th 19 Karlík, Michal M45 Czech Republic Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.97
542
4:37.94
624
1:02.52
549
14.26
556
10:22.47
596
2:19.56
565
28.65
560
19:01.14
509
3:00.13
599
39:34.57
539

5639
13th 81 Ferrer, Élie M45 France Club Athlétique Caussadais 8.22
679
4:53.24
540
1:00.95
588
13.09
690
11:07.35
489
2:20.37
556
26.78
666
20:14.54
416
3:08.95
525
43:10.00
409

5558
14th 25 Verdier, André M45 France USCA Lescure 8.91
553
4:49.15
562
1:01.42
576
13.91
595
10:57.84
510
2:21.56
543
28.87
548
19:38.97
460
3:06.07
549
39:58.52
524

5420
15th 17 Müller, Sven M35 Germany DJK Rheinkraft Neuss 7.91
739
5:18.09
418
1:00.05
611
12.56
756
11:31.16
436
2:31.98
436
25.74
729
20:49.27
375
3:22.80
419
42:41.05
425

5344
16th 28 Jaeger, Frank M45 Germany SV Sömmerda 8.95
546
4:51.95
547
1:08.57
409
14.27
555
10:42.86
546
2:24.74
509
29.28
527
18:25.61
558
3:11.28
506
38:25.00
585

5288
17th 24 Bonin, Guillaume M45 France Athlé Tarn Passion 8.84
565
4:54.95
531
1:02.71
544
14.16
567
11:01.17
503
2:27.25
483
28.84
550
19:16.51
489
3:13.24
491
40:04.43
520

5243
18th 27 Puschmann, Hardy M50 Germany USC Magdeburg 7.81
760
5:40.25
322
58.69
647
12.62
748
13:06.10
256
2:33.26
424
25.44
747
22:42.51
256
3:27.37
386
48:18.46
253

4799
19th 41 Fabries, Christophe M35 France CA Vielmurois 9.09
522
5:10.67
453
1:05.06
488
14.57
523
11:10.63
481
2:30.61
449
30.14
483
19:50.95
445
3:21.77
426
40:26.59
506

4776
20th 21 Jachalski, Sebastian M20 Germany USC Magdeburg 8.42
641
5:26.38
380
1:00.69
595
13.72
616
11:47.72
401
2:33.70
419
27.29
636
21:28.06
332
3:31.25
360
44:30.19
365

4745
21st 53 Bouchaud, Anthony M40 France Club Athlétique Caussadais 9.11
518
5:11.24
450
1:06.03
465
14.46
535
11:12.26
477
2:35.04
407
29.67
506
20:01.89
431
3:20.95
432
40:26.16
506

4727
22nd 30 Fritsche, Andreas M50 Germany Saalfelder LV 9.35
479
5:04.21
484
1:05.90
468
14.83
496
11:09.47
484
2:30.89
447
30.59
460
19:54.09
441
3:14.28
483
42:55.95
417

4659
23rd 14 Kelkal, Stéphane M40 Monaco MAC-AS Monaco Sport adapté 8.32
660
5:08.49
463
1:01.57
572
13.51
640
11:17.49
466
2:35.09
406
29.15
534
23:38.73
206
3:59.66
194
45:17.43
340

4481
24th 26 Rodriguez, Joël MJ France SCALP Puygouzon Athlé 8.43
639
5:16.67
424
1:04.33
505
13.99
586
11:49.12
398
2:30.68
449
28.97
543
21:24.79
335
3:17.90
455

4334
25th 37 Dörig, Xaver M55 Switzerland Swiss Masters Running 9.53
450
5:25.70
383
1:07.38
435
14.92
487
11:19.17
462
2:38.59
374
30.57
461
20:23.00
406
3:29.99
368
40:44.09
495

4321
26th 38 König, Ralph M45 Germany Wermelskirchen 9.54
449
5:10.65
453
1:07.74
427
15.07
472
11:24.19
451
2:34.53
411
30.87
447
21:06.38
356
3:23.37
415
44:37.66
361

4242
27th 78 Rouzière, Laurent M40 France Albi 8.82
568
5:39.06
326
1:04.84
493
13.88
598
12:21.87
334
2:36.42
394
28.82
551
22:07.34
291
3:33.54
344
45:34.47
331

4230
28th 32 Schirmer, Marco M35 Germany USC Magdeburg 8.40
644
5:45.16
302
1:01.34
578
13.45
647
13:05.08
258
2:38.92
371
27.06
649
23:14.29
227
3:37.83
317
49:49.85
214

4207
29th 39 Balmer, Sven M45 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 9.21
502
5:24.26
390
1:06.53
454
14.72
507
11:53.53
389
2:38.00
379
30.36
472
21:02.30
360
3:31.21
360
44:37.98
360

4173
30th 31 Bouvard, Alain M50 France Athlé Tarn Passion 9.24
497
5:33.09
351
1:07.99
422
14.57
523
11:50.68
395
2:40.47
357
30.64
458
20:47.18
378
3:28.97
375
43:08.15
410

4166
31st 49 Giorgi, Jean-Jacques M55 France USCA Lescure 9.19
505
5:38.02
331
1:07.18
440
14.49
531
12:22.04
334
2:47.69
296
29.53
514
21:27.39
333
3:33.65
344
44:16.11
372

4000
32nd 40 Laqueilhe, Jean M50 France ASA Lavaur 9.23
498
5:48.10
291
1:08.76
405
14.64
516
13:00.12
266
2:42.14
342
31.01
440
23:09.30
232
3:39.39
307
48:14.22
255

3552
33rd 44 Petrick, Carsten M50 Germany LSV Niesky 9.40
471
5:37.16
334
1:09.39
392
15.12
467
12:36.82
307
2:45.55
314
31.41
421
23:00.97
239
3:36.66
324
48:34.84
246

3515
34th 42 Warmuth, Uwe M35 Germany Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.12
517
5:57.36
256
1:07.60
430
14.44
537
13:30.67
217
3:07.51
158
29.72
504
24:27.43
166
3:39.72
305
49:28.80
223

3313
35th 46 Zaubitzer, Uwe M45 Germany TSV Neustadt 10.32
335
5:39.49
325
1:17.29
245
17.34
272
12:08.70
359
2:50.63
273
34.97
271
20:59.62
363
3:34.93
335
45:32.46
332

3110
36th 33 Perez, Romain M20 France USCA Lescure 4:35.44
638
13.84
602
10:27.15
584
2:15.47
612
28.43
572

3008
37th 47 Binter, Karel M60 Czech Republic Lokomotiva Trutnov 10.47
315
5:41.39
317
1:16.53
257
16.87
309
12:16.40
344
2:53.79
249
34.37
294
22:07.26
291
3:46.08
267
50:37.81
195

2838
38th 2 Häusler, Helmut M55 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 9.62
436
6:15.42
195
1:12.33
333
15.05
474
13:57.51
179
3:01.05
198
31.68
408
25:33.04
120
4:01.68
184
53:15.86
138

2665
39th 35 Häusler, Andreas M50 Germany SV Hermsdorf 10.65
292
5:51.08
279
1:20.52
194
17.68
247
12:30.99
317
3:01.47
196
36.90
203
21:56.77
302
3:51.83
235
46:00.56
318

2583
40th 48 Warmuth, Walter M60 Germany LG Nadine & Walter 11.02
247
6:22.45
173
1:21.89
175
17.95
228
13:46.34
194
3:10.21
143
38.13
165
23:29.90
213
4:02.52
180
47:43.02
269

1987
41st 45 Löhr, Christian M65 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 11.48
197
6:26.34
162
1:20.18
199
18.33
202
13:48.48
191
3:14.03
122
37.85
173
24:25.24
168
4:15.10
125
53:15.54
138

1677
42nd 50 Linzbichler, Helmut M70 Austria KSV Kapfenberg 10.42
322
7:09.04
62
1:32.08
61
17.33
273
15:26.69
77
3:49.04
8
40.73
97
27:04.18
68
4:51.42
22
56:00.68
89

1079
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 18 Pauer, Torsten M30 Germany Sportclub Magdeburg 7.26
875
5:08.96
461
52.12
835
11.53
891

3062
302nd 29 Brackman, Jean-Paul M45 France CA Balma 9.00
537
5:37.90
331
1:04.23
507

1375
303rd 82 Adele, David M50 France Athlé Tarn Passion 25.57
739

739
304th 36 Köhn, Björn M30 Germany USC Magdeburg 8.42
641

641
305th 121 Cot, Christian M40 France S/I SCA Licornes De Puygouzon 39:54.85
526

526
306th 129 Poujol, Thierry M40 France S/I SCA Licornes De Puygouzon 40:03.83
520

520
307th 34 Valette, Serge M50 France SCALP Puygouzon Athlé 9.41
469

469
308th 122 Dubec, Daniel M45 France Athlé Tarn Passion 45:37.58
330

330
309th 123 Klein, Cyril M40 France Tarn Sud Athlétisme 45:39.59
328

328
310th 124 Maury, Pascal M40 France US Carmaux 46:47.54
295

295
311th 113 Kahabka, Andreas M50 Germany Chemnitz 32:26.09
1

1
    Last change on 21 May 2024   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2025]   [2024]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2024 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use cookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page