L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

30th International Runners Decathlon 2013
− Trutnov −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 114 Vanderheyden, Johanna WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.53
806
5:51.27
541
1:04.07
750
13.70
794
12:40.18
589
2:40.53
632
28.18
794
22:05.17
578
3:38.71
604
48:52.07
528

6616
1st 134 Ay, Sirka W20 D SV Hermsdorf 8.53
806
6:13.57
448
1:07.32
671

1925
3rd 115 Mey, Seline WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.79
758
5:24.73
664
1:06.83
683
14.39
716
11:38.90
721
2:39.92
638
29.31
731
20:36.72
687
3:34.20
637
46:24.67
608

6843
4th 122 Musilová, Michaela W20 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.82
753
6:40.23
348
1:14.01
524
15.02
649
15:34.03
286
3:07.17
398
31.67
609
26:48.27
294
4:24.28
323
1:02:46.98
182

4366
5th 124 Ernestová, Zuzana W40 CZ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.91
736
5:58.57
509
1:07.93
657
14.28
728
12:44.25
580
2:47.40
566
29.11
742
22:07.74
575
3:33.35
643
45:21.30
645

6381
6th 126 von Daacke, Nele WJ D Potsdamer Laufclub 8.97
726
5:46.01
564
1:05.44
716
14.55
699
12:37.46
594
2:45.53
584
28.65
767
22:05.23
578
3:37.37
614
48:52.28
528

6370
7th 118 Petersen, Tatjana WJ D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.01
719
5:23.93
667
1:07.37
670
14.51
703
11:58.93
676
2:35.55
681
30.02
693
21:07.53
648
3:22.65
725
45:20.68
645

6827
8th 112 Müller, Jeanette W20 D Saalfelder LV 9.05
712
5:31.92
629
1:09.57
620
14.98
653
12:08.71
655
2:46.52
574
30.27
680
21:04.82
651
3:20.96
738
44:26.95
676

6588
9th 120 Pechková, Jana W20 CZ TJ Maratonstav Úpice 9.09
705
5:18.15
696
1:08.30
649
15.03
648
11:23.77
756
2:34.94
688
30.78
654
19:51.01
747
3:19.50
749
41:32.73
783

7075
10th 110 Kadeřábková-Březinová, Vanda W40 CZ Longrun.cz 9.22
682
5:23.58
669
1:09.42
623
14.79
673
11:51.99
691
2:37.85
658
31.21
632
20:51.07
669
3:28.70
678
43:25.65
713

6688
11th 132 Schäpe, Lea W20 D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.34
662
5:32.04
629
1:07.92
657
15.23
627
12:02.84
668
2:35.15
685
30.88
649
21:17.17
636
3:21.81
731
45:39.16
634

6578
12th 108 Linke, Silvia W45 D LC Jüterbog 9.48
638
5:47.91
556
1:13.08
543
15.55
594
12:36.52
596
2:44.12
597
31.95
595
22:31.98
547
3:38.46
606
48:08.67
551

5823
13th 106 Beck, Corinna WJ D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.52
632
5:15.29
710
1:05.54
714
15.33
616
11:38.43
722
2:30.77
731
30.79
653
20:42.84
679
3:15.19
784
45:20.26
645

6886
14th 129 Podjuklová, Iva W35 CZ SK Hranice 9.64
612
6:22.15
414
1:16.24
479
15.82
567
13:55.95
444
3:01.44
444
34.05
497
24:27.19
424
4:00.81
457
53:07.66
403

4741
15th 88 Lauerwald, Luisa WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.86
577
6:25.43
401
1:19.22
421
16.09
541
13:54.39
446
2:58.05
472
33.63
516
24:24.54
427
3:52.66
509
53:19.59
398

4708
16th 125 von Daacke, Ute W45 D Potsdamer Laufclub 10.01
554
5:41.13
586
1:16.35
476
16.70
484
11:55.84
683
2:48.71
554
34.81
464
20:47.64
673
3:42.72
576
43:36.32
707

5757
17th 102 Müller, Heidrun W50 D Saalfelder LV 10.23
520
5:45.29
567
1:14.27
518
16.53
500
13:42.41
468
2:53.09
515
33.62
517
23:08.90
506
3:39.99
595
49:36.57
505

5211
18th 104 Hackbarth, Ute W50 D TSV Einheit Grimma 10.29
511
6:06.95
474
1:19.41
418
16.84
472
12:53.38
562
3:02.60
434
35.03
454
22:07.71
576
3:53.78
502
46:05.63
619

5022
19th 101 Behning, Doris W50 D Saalfelder LV 10.32
507
6:36.06
362
1:22.97
355
17.04
454
14:13.91
412
3:13.03
354
35.81
422
24:33.20
418
4:18.27
355
50:36.66
475

4114
20th 123 Gamel, Alyne W55 F Athlé Tarn Passion 10.62
463
5:54.74
526
1:20.48
398
17.49
416
12:26.07
618
2:59.59
459
36.34
400
21:34.01
616
3:50.48
523
45:12.97
649

5068
21st 111 Wirgler, Sonja W35 A ULC Klosterneuburg 10.63
462
5:50.96
542
1:20.54
397
17.73
396
12:34.88
599
2:59.46
460
35.52
434
21:46.14
601
3:51.08
519
45:29.98
640

5050
22nd 119 Franke, Steffi W55 D Chemnitzer Polizei SV 10.88
427
7:39.88
169
1:30.84
233
18.64
325
16:33.60
207
3:39.66
186
38.93
303
28:07.96
231
4:42.97
232
59:03.80
257

2570
23rd 109 Loisel, Claudine W55 F Athlé Tarn Passion 10.96
417
6:32.16
376
1:24.27
333
18.09
367
13:41.87
469
3:17.35
323
37.90
340
23:29.75
484
4:18.44
354
48:53.20
528

3991
24th 116 Gomoll, Ilka W40 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 11.20
385
5:35.77
611
1:17.13
461
17.23
438
12:47.24
574
2:46.22
577
36.53
393
22:21.69
559
3:38.85
603
46:35.57
602

5203
25th 103 Linzbichler, Brigitta W65 A Kapfenberger SV ECE 11.22
382
8:54.88
35
1:40.22
121
20.16
222
18:41.10
81
4:20.73
31
42.29
197
31:34.51
103
5:30.47
69
1:07:18.40
108

1349
26th 128 Franke, Henriett W20 D Chemnitzer Polizei SV 11.35
366
10:06.31
1
1:42.26
102
19.27
280
22:57.36
1
4:45.44
1
42.32
197
36:55.48
5
6:07.66
8
1:19:37.92
3

964
27th 130 Keprtová, Miloslava W65 CZ ISCAREX Česká Třebová 13.34
159
7:23.28
213
1:38.13
143
22.00
123
15:07.74
325
3:49.79
136
45.79
111
25:46.02
348
4:51.82
195
54:24.21
369

2122
    Last change on 03 Jun 2019   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2020]   [2019]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2019 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page