L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

31st International Runners Decathlon 2014
− Kapfenberg −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 8 Schade, Robin M20 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.04
714
4:07.91
804
54.17
774
12.53
759
9:02.07
814
2:00.71
794
24.82
786
16:02.10
777
2:42.05
766
34:30.65
754

7742
2nd 6 Lypovka, Pavlo M20 Ukraine SCC Berlin 7.95
731
4:14.34
764
54.20
773
12.44
771
9:28.16
740
2:03.56
757
25.55
740
16:37.63
719
2:42.96
757
34:30.78
754

7506
3rd 1 Häusler, Thomas M20 Germany SV Hermsdorf 7.95
731
4:17.37
745
54.81
755
12.82
723
9:16.87
771
2:04.82
741
26.00
713
16:06.98
769
2:42.75
759
34:09.19
771

7478
4th 4 Kuin, Ronald M20 Netherlands AV Daventria 1906 7.65
792
4:25.78
694
51.43
856
11.59
883
10:01.80
649
2:01.40
785
23.51
872
18:12.44
577
2:42.50
762
38:55.37
565

7435
5th 18 Stoy, Paul MJ Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 7.93
735
4:35.61
637
53.43
796
12.18
804
9:50.79
678
2:05.38
734
24.84
785
17:14.18
662
2:44.95
738
36:22.43
671

7240
6th 17 Fischer, Julian MJ Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.05
712
4:28.65
677
54.93
752
12.80
726
9:30.72
732
2:06.84
716
25.45
746
16:46.59
705
2:47.37
715
35:39.50
702

7183
7th 2 Heinemann, Frank M30 Germany Saalfelder LV 7.74
774
4:28.34
679
53.39
797
12.19
803
9:56.64
662
2:06.41
721
24.78
789
17:59.85
595
2:45.98
728
37:58.11
604

7152
8th 58 Habers, Jeroen M20 Netherlands De Spartean 8.12
698
4:22.13
716
55.50
736
12.91
712
9:32.32
728
2:07.20
711
25.41
749
16:53.71
694
2:45.80
730
36:41.94
657

7131
9th 5 Herrmann, Matti M30 Germany SG Vorwärts Frankenberg 7.49
826
4:39.40
615
53.16
804
11.53
891
10:29.18
579
2:12.29
649
23.85
850
18:24.07
560
2:52.54
667
39:18.81
549

6990
10th 11 Arndt, Sebastian M30 Germany USC Magdeburg 8.23
677
4:27.80
682
58.40
655
13.30
665
9:36.58
716
2:10.49
671
26.99
654
17:44.63
617
2:48.15
707
36:55.26
647

6691
11th 21 Greiner, Daniel M30 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.64
600
4:31.55
660
59.41
628
13.81
606
9:52.22
674
2:15.14
616
26.94
656
17:10.17
669
2:55.76
638
35:39.51
702

6449
12th 12 Bouele, Cédric M20 Switzerland CA Delémont 7.99
723
4:40.93
607
58.81
644
12.54
758
10:19.07
604
2:16.63
598
25.87
721
18:19.64
566
2:56.91
627
38:23.22
586

6434
13th 16 van Loon, Joni M20 Netherlands Holland 7.80
762
4:35.18
639
55.92
724
12.21
800
10:51.98
524
2:16.06
605
24.88
782
18:16.49
571
2:54.13
652
44:12.72
374

6433
14th 15 Collinet, Thomas M40 France SAMBA Verneuil 8.14
694
4:34.48
643
57.27
686
13.29
666
10:13.66
618
2:13.39
636
26.85
662
18:17.19
570
2:54.00
653
38:19.78
589

6417
15th 37 Šolc, Vítězslav M20 Czech Republic Snow spike Machov 7.98
725
4:50.06
557
57.19
688
12.64
746
10:29.71
578
2:18.66
575
26.28
696
18:14.76
573
3:00.17
599
38:33.05
580

6317
16th 48 Häusler, Daniel M20 Germany SV Hermsdorf 8.02
718
4:44.86
585
57.65
675
12.89
714
10:34.11
567
2:17.98
583
26.62
675
18:25.30
558
2:59.71
603
38:07.01
597

6275
17th 10 Riege, Daniel M20 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 8.49
628
4:40.61
609
1:00.18
608
12.98
703
10:17.22
609
2:19.01
572
26.70
671
18:07.93
583
3:00.81
593
39:59.85
523

6099
18th 19 Lehner, Robert M40 Austria Union Pottenstein 8.24
675
4:42.83
596
59.27
632
13.10
689
10:50.19
528
2:18.54
577
26.57
678
19:27.11
475
2:59.51
604
41:27.35
469

5923
19th 13 Weninger, Josef M45 Austria LAC Raika Aschau 8.01
720
4:41.05
606
55.71
730
12.49
764
11:50.95
395
2:14.17
627
25.46
746
21:19.59
341
2:57.18
625
46:46.22
296

5850
20th 31 Drawe, Udo M45 Germany bikepirat.at Wien 9.11
518
4:50.37
555
1:02.99
537
14.55
525
10:37.79
558
2:21.78
541
29.26
528
18:25.78
558
3:02.85
576
39:06.43
558

5454
21st 24 Verdier, André M50 France Athlé Tarn Passion 8.89
556
4:58.13
515
1:01.85
565
13.97
588
10:55.32
516
2:20.55
554
28.43
572
19:49.84
446
3:06.61
544
42:33.69
429

5285
22nd 32 Poutrain, David M40 France Athlé Tarn Passion 8.70
590
5:01.65
497
1:02.54
548
14.18
565
11:05.39
493
2:26.82
488
28.03
594
19:10.11
498
3:09.43
521
40:56.95
487

5281
23rd 30 Bonin, Guillaume M45 France Athlé Tarn Passion 8.83
566
5:00.41
503
1:03.92
515
14.11
572
11:03.68
497
2:27.63
479
28.46
571
19:00.22
511
3:11.96
501
40:18.77
511

5226
24th 22 Gaedt, Dustin MJ Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.03
716
5:36.63
336
1:00.99
587
12.70
738
11:43.99
409
2:31.40
442
26.78
666
19:41.21
457
3:09.38
522
45:55.34
321

5194
25th 28 Frühwirth, Harald M20 Austria LC-Wienerwaldsee 8.73
584
4:53.52
539
1:02.54
548
14.01
583
11:04.19
496
2:38.33
376
29.66
507
18:57.14
515
3:16.31
467
39:59.81
523

5138
26th 27 Jaeger, Frank M50 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.90
554
5:07.11
470
1:05.28
483
14.24
558
10:56.45
514
2:29.00
465
29.02
540
18:52.41
521
3:14.35
482
39:42.64
534

5121
27th 20 Müller, Sven M35 Germany Hamburger SV 8.12
698
5:24.91
387
1:01.31
579
12.81
724
11:58.37
380
2:42.25
342
26.01
712
21:04.73
358
3:29.09
374
43:57.28
382

4936
28th 29 Barner, Julian MJ Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 8.59
609
5:21.08
404
1:04.65
497
13.61
629
11:32.09
434
2:34.23
414
27.40
630
19:53.06
442
3:16.08
469
43:21.40
402

4930
29th 14 Stettner, Ronald M20 Germany LG Limes-Rems 7.99
723
4:37.02
629
56.83
698
12.64
746
10:18.73
605
2:11.62
657
26.46
685

4743
30th 44 Martin, Michael M45 Austria MM Wien 8.44
637
5:26.85
378
1:09.15
397
13.70
618
11:32.09
434
2:39.39
367
28.96
544
19:59.22
435
3:25.29
401
42:51.03
419

4630
31st 23 Puschmann, Hardy M50 Germany USC Magdeburg 7.93
735
5:58.26
253
58.16
661
12.56
756
13:20.11
234
2:44.92
319
25.59
738
23:38.91
206
3:36.60
325
49:25.29
224

4451
32nd 33 Rochau, Lothar M60 Germany LAV Halensia 9.28
490
5:21.72
401
1:06.65
451
14.85
494
11:43.26
410
2:42.92
336
29.86
497
20:11.17
420
3:33.11
347
41:50.08
455

4301
33rd 57 Scholz, Jens-Peter M50 Germany IOV Halle/S. 8.97
542
5:32.51
354
1:05.11
487
14.26
556
12:04.42
368
2:42.08
343
29.10
536
20:57.14
366
3:29.89
369
44:28.37
366

4287
34th 26 Scheffler, Lutz M50 Germany Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.53
620
5:41.36
317
1:02.45
550
13.41
652
13:30.53
218
2:37.39
385
27.20
641
23:42.47
203
3:34.50
338
52:01.64
164

4088
35th 39 Giorgi, Jean-Jacques M60 France Athlé Tarn Passion 8.95
546
5:43.24
310
1:04.15
509
14.38
543
12:42.68
296
2:43.09
334
29.30
526
21:57.41
301
3:34.74
337
46:24.86
306

4008
36th 38 Balmer, Sven M50 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 9.18
507
5:35.20
342
1:08.62
408
14.80
499
12:11.44
354
2:39.85
363
30.35
472
21:08.32
354
3:29.78
370
45:36.55
330

3999
37th 34 Köhn, Björn M30 Germany USC Magdeburg 8.72
586
5:57.05
257
1:09.67
386
14.18
565
12:57.48
270
2:44.24
325
29.11
536
22:32.44
266
3:41.34
295
50:16.16
203

3689
38th 40 Petrick, Carsten M55 Germany LSV Niesky 9.22
500
5:35.94
339
1:08.28
416
14.77
502
12:50.50
282
2:42.16
342
30.86
447
22:54.83
245
3:36.72
324
47:28.81
276

3673
39th 46 Häusler, Andreas M55 Germany SV Hermsdorf 10.06
371
5:29.57
366
1:14.55
292
16.78
316
11:45.12
407
2:43.41
332
33.33
336
20:02.32
431
3:30.29
366
42:03.00
447

3664
40th 43 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz M60 Germany LG Stadtwerke München 9.76
415
5:33.46
350
1:10.30
373
15.63
417
12:04.90
367
2:45.77
312
32.49
372
21:19.19
342
3:38.92
310
44:41.17
359

3617
41st 41 Warmuth, Uwe M40 Germany Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.15
512
5:49.24
286
1:07.65
429
14.66
513
13:16.51
239
2:41.80
345
30.15
482
23:38.89
206
3:35.23
333
48:58.14
236

3581
42nd 35 Šejbl, Václav M70 Czech Republic Písek 9.73
420
6:25.87
163
1:11.97
340
15.64
416
12:46.02
290
2:57.17
225
32.19
385
21:51.92
307
3:51.12
239
48:01.41
261

3046
43rd 47 Kališ, Přemysl M60 Czech Republic TJ Znojmo 9.61
438
6:18.74
184
1:13.71
307
15.97
386
13:32.90
214
2:57.19
225
32.89
355
23:09.04
232
3:54.96
218
48:47.16
240

2799
44th 56 Binder, Daniel M45 Switzerland TV Döttingen 9.01
535
7:00.11
79
1:13.33
314
15.59
421
13:54.49
183
3:00.44
203
32.52
371
23:43.44
202
3:50.22
244
54:06.85
122

2674
45th 49 Binter, Karel M60 Czech Republic Lokomotiva Trutnov 10.59
300
6:00.43
245
1:17.23
246
17.01
298
12:50.92
282
2:58.47
216
33.98
309
22:32.24
266
3:52.51
231
49:13.24
229

2622
46th 42 Carl, Thomas M50 Germany LSV Pirna 8.93
549
5:31.92
356
1:07.75
427
14.69
510
12:19.42
339
2:38.93
371

2552
47th 45 Leutert, Dieter M55 Germany Slow Runner DieLeu Berlin 9.59
441
6:31.92
146
1:12.06
338
15.50
430
14:56.32
107
3:24.12
76
42.11
69
25:07.82
137
4:11.06
142
54:17.77
118

2004
48th 52 Warmuth, Walter M65 Germany LG Nadine & Walter 11.23
224
6:23.03
172
1:26.72
114
18.66
181
13:52.78
185
3:19.10
97
35.99
234
24:20.44
172
4:14.56
128
49:23.68
225

1732
49th 55 Escher, Christoph M45 Germany Marathonteam-Ratingen 11.08
240
7:16.07
50
1:29.77
82
17.69
246
15:55.37
53
3:35.97
35
37.49
184
27:35.15
54
4:47.05
30
1:00:53.26
29

1003
50th 54 Linzbichler, Helmut M70 Austria Kapfenberger SV LCA 10.69
287
7:17.36
48
1:39.09
17
20.60
81
15:28.75
75
3:48.19
9
39.45
129
26:16.29
94
4:49.65
26
54:53.29
108

874
51st 81 Hohmann, Leo M80 Germany ESV Lok Potsdam 14.59
6
8:34.14
1
1:51.36
1
23.57
4
17:38.52
4
4:11.50
1
50.35
1
30:19.88
6
5:30.83
1

25
52nd 87 Soukup, Jiří M85 Czech Republic TJ LIGA 100 Hradec Králové 15.39
1
12:22.03
1
2:51.21
1
27.65
1
26:04.17
1
6:09.60
1
1:02.73
1
44:07.83
1
8:18.02
1
1:29:05.26
1

10
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 61 Gaugl, Sebastian MJ Austria Kapfenberger SV LCA 23.31
886

886
302nd 60 Dubec, Daniel M50 France Athlé Tarn Passion 1:18.93
218
3:15.22
116
34.17
302
51:49.64
168

804
302nd 59 Wunder, Rudolf M60 Austria Hurtig & Flink LTC 5:19.15
413
2:36.74
391

804
304th 64 Prieschl, Wolfgang M50 Austria PSV Linz 5:17.77
419
2:37.90
380

799
305th 63 Mirtl, Florian M20 Austria MLG Sparkasse 53.73
787

787
305th 66 Pichler, Florian MJ Austria Kapfenberger SV LCA 24.81
787

787
307th 68 Pyrovarov, Anton M20 Austria Kapfenberger SV LCA 2:49.22
697

697
308th 65 Mund, Tim-Patrick MJ Austria Kapfenberger SV LCA 2:14.64
621

621
    Last change on 21 May 2023   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2024]   [2023]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2023 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page