L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

33rd International Runners Decathlon 2016
− Hranice na Morave −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 102 Jonkman, Silke WJ NL GSAV Vitalis 8.94
731
5:15.92
707
1:07.49
667
14.26
731
11:34.37
731
2:34.35
694
29.59
716
19:59.40
735
3:24.55
710
42:31.26
747

7169
2nd 101 von Daacke, Nele WJ D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.22
682
5:22.61
674
1:04.88
730
14.91
660
12:09.75
653
2:34.34
694
28.94
751
21:48.19
599
3:25.90
699
46:26.89
607

6749
3rd 117 Sýkorová, Radka W30 CZ Longrun.cz 9.30
669
5:30.82
634
1:12.69
551
15.09
641
11:32.87
735
2:41.02
627
30.73
656
19:53.44
743
3:32.50
650
42:41.87
740

6646
4th 125 Kadeřábková-Březinová, Vanda W40 CZ Longrun.cz/Kerteam 9.17
691
5:29.46
641
1:10.01
610
15.57
592
12:22.06
626
2:40.55
632
30.50
668
21:54.78
591
3:25.83
700
45:45.72
631

6382
5th 141 Schönherr, Sophia WJ D Potsdamer Laufclub 9.74
596
5:22.29
675
1:09.16
629
15.92
558
12:09.69
653
2:37.78
659
32.22
582
21:14.60
639
3:26.13
698
46:14.14
614

6303
6th 106 Mars, Larissa W20 NL GSAV Vitalis 9.44
645
5:30.80
634
1:09.52
621
15.33
616
12:24.99
620
2:41.45
623
30.88
649
22:07.99
575
3:28.57
679
47:49.48
562

6224
7th 111 Prehm, Christina W20 D USC Magdeburg 9.50
635
5:33.47
622
1:11.18
584
16.14
537
12:10.92
650
2:43.35
604
32.65
562
21:44.97
602
3:32.90
647
46:04.16
620

6063
8th 103 Matthijsse, Sanne W20 NL GSAV Vitalis 9.54
628
5:37.08
605
1:10.72
594
15.29
621
12:38.53
592
2:49.19
550
30.40
673
22:24.67
556
3:42.50
578
47:54.99
559

5956
9th 105 Petersen, Tatjana W20 D LC Luzern 8.90
738
5:53.16
533
1:11.52
577
14.91
660
12:55.09
558
2:54.22
505
30.42
672
23:01.16
515
3:42.66
577
49:17.49
515

5850
10th 104 Brehme, Jasmin W20 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.74
767
6:02.70
492
1:12.28
560
14.58
696
13:18.58
512
2:54.53
502
29.70
710
24:55.10
396
3:50.51
523
51:23.54
452

5610
11th 115 Zbořilová, Ivana W30 CZ BK SAK Ložiska Karviná 10.34
504
5:51.22
541
1:16.58
472
16.59
494
12:19.75
631
2:52.93
516
34.60
473
21:23.87
628
3:41.81
582
44:24.26
678

5519
12th 119 Berná, Marie W35 CZ SK Hranice 10.04
549
5:50.77
543
1:15.96
484
16.82
474
12:45.93
577
2:56.37
486
33.96
501
22:11.92
571
3:47.79
541
46:59.71
589

5315
13th 122 Podjuklová, Iva W40 CZ SK Hranice 9.50
635
6:00.99
499
1:16.57
472
16.04
546
13:01.23
546
2:58.10
472
32.57
565
23:01.17
515
3:48.81
534
49:41.99
503

5287
14th 134 Láníčková, Martina W50 CZ Triexpert Brno 9.51
633
6:09.53
464
1:18.05
443
15.66
583
13:17.53
514
3:03.06
431
32.81
554
22:58.39
518
3:58.88
469
48:30.97
540

5149
15th 130 Jíchová, Ivana W45 CZ AK Tišnov 8.94
731
6:27.03
395
1:13.36
537
14.89
662
14:30.92
383
3:03.75
425
29.92
699
25:22.81
370
4:04.16
436
54:48.16
359

4997
16th 109 Albada, Wendy W20 NL GSAV Vitalis 10.07
544
6:06.68
475
1:20.09
405
16.52
501
12:55.73
557
3:01.81
441
33.97
501
23:01.11
515
4:04.25
436
48:01.88
555

4930
17th 135 Hackbarth, Ute W50 D LSV Pirna 10.37
499
6:19.64
424
1:21.13
387
16.77
478
13:19.62
511
3:10.72
371
34.14
493
23:29.39
484
4:06.92
420
49:20.20
514

4581
18th 138 Gamel, Alyne W60 F Athlé Tarn Passion 10.22
522
6:08.27
469
1:23.98
338
17.78
392
13:19.22
511
3:14.93
340
36.42
397
23:01.06
515
4:08.48
410
48:11.13
550

4444
19th 114 Brožíková Rysová, Marcela W30 CZ Longrun.cz/Čtyřkoly 9.53
630
6:46.50
326
1:20.63
396
15.82
567
14:48.51
355
3:17.16
324
32.78
556
26:00.10
336
4:14.33
377
53:48.24
385

4252
20th 127 Kotenova, Bohunka W45 CZ SSC Otrokovice 10.23
520
6:54.93
298
1:29.26
256
17.55
411
14:59.19
338
3:29.18
245
37.25
365
26:14.10
323
4:26.32
312
56:59.18
304

3372
21st 136 Loisel, Claudine W55 F Athlé Tarn Passion 11.23
381
7:13.96
239
1:32.10
216
18.80
313
14:48.99
354
3:33.46
220
41.67
215
25:16.96
375
4:36.96
260
53:15.27
400

2973
22nd 112 Láníčková, Kateřina W20 CZ Myšáčkova rychlá rota 10.36
501
7:11.24
247
1:36.54
161
18.78
314
15:16.47
312
3:38.24
193
38.65
313
26:30.77
309
4:36.36
263
57:00.17
304

2917
23rd 110 Bouele, Birtukan W20 ETH CA Delémont 11.77
315
7:00.69
279
1:31.29
227
19.47
266
15:02.24
333
3:31.25
233
40.40
254
26:46.36
296
4:33.37
277
59:30.28
247

2727
24th 132 Krejzlová, Věra W50 CZ BK SAK Ložiska Karviná 10.70
452
7:12.97
242
1:33.54
197
18.67
322
15:40.82
277
3:41.47
176
40.43
253
27:48.40
246
4:48.25
210
1:00:00.14
237

2612
25th 137 Franke, Steffi W55 D SV Mühlbach 10.68
455
7:51.33
142
1:30.54
237
18.11
365
16:50.76
187
3:32.17
227
38.11
333
29:38.13
169
4:43.18
231
1:02:13.58
192

2538
26th 139 Šlechtová, Marie W60 CZ TJ Sokol Jaroměř 10.80
438
7:33.07
187
1:45.85
72
21.75
135
15:58.92
252
3:51.95
126
45.21
124
26:20.70
318
4:47.23
214
54:58.78
354

2220
27th 126 Gomoll, Ilka W40 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 10.32
507
5:58.56
509
1:19.90
409
18.68
322
1:11.20
1
55:36.12
338

2086
28th 143 Nováková, Pavlína W45 CZ Běžecký klub České spořitelny 11.90
300
8:05.85
112
1:44.36
84
20.17
221
16:59.55
177
3:54.21
116
43.74
159
29:40.43
168
5:06.55
140
1:01:13.71
212

1689
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 118 Khan, Hanna W35 D Berlin 38.41
322
25:46.98
348
4:29.40
296
55:30.33
341

1307
302nd 154 Pavlučková, Tereza WJ CZ SSK Vítkovice 1:05.46
716

716
303rd 151 Egger, Angelika W50 A HurtigFlink LTC 6:38.88
352

352
304th 129 Krátká, Anna W45 CZ Hvězda Pardubice 11.62
333

333
305th 162 Tvrdá, Zdeňka W55 CZ SK Hranice 5:11.96
122

122
306th 140 Keprtová, Miloslava W65 CZ ISCAREX Česká Třebová 1:10:19.38
69

69
    Last change on 17 Jun 2019   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2020]   [2019]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2019 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page