L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

36th International Runners Decathlon 2019
− Soemmerda −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 2,000 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 101 Zimmermann, Kristin W30 D Team riedelbaeck.de 8.81
754
4:47.44
857
1:01.60
812
13.57
809
10:25.30
897
2:23.91
805
27.91
809
18:44.55
838
3:01.40
900
40:47.00
813

8294
2nd 102 Schott, Maren W40 D TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8.49
813
5:18.73
693
1:01.32
819
13.33
838
11:57.01
680
2:30.99
728
26.85
870
21:37.78
611
3:17.22
768
47:56.45
558

7378
3rd 105 Brünner, Franziska W35 D LC Jena 9.20
686
5:24.35
665
1:07.92
657
14.61
692
12:07.40
658
2:34.42
693
30.16
686
21:21.20
631
3:24.47
710
44:30.76
674

6752
4th 104 Musial, Elke W50 D SC DHfK Leipzig 10.26
516
5:09.08
742
1:11.25
582
16.18
533
11:12.13
783
2:32.74
710
32.75
557
19:48.58
750
3:20.28
743
42:32.60
746

6662
5th 109 Petersen, Tatjana W20 D TSV Rotkreuz / OSC Potsdam 9.39
654
5:26.01
657
1:08.46
645
14.80
672
11:58.09
678
2:38.53
651
30.11
689
21:11.36
643
3:25.58
702
45:27.70
641

6632
6th 103 Brandecker, Yvonne W40 D Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 9.38
655
5:24.68
664
1:10.16
607
15.26
624
11:43.32
711
2:38.50
652
31.95
595
20:33.88
691
3:26.94
691
44:56.11
659

6549
7th 110 Beckmann, Angela W45 D SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm 9.44
645
5:27.03
652
1:10.57
597
15.28
622
11:58.04
678
2:44.17
597
30.73
656
20:59.89
658
3:39.11
602
44:23.81
678

6385
8th 111 Waldstädt, Sandra W40 D SV Hermsdorf 9.47
640
5:43.50
576
1:08.18
651
15.00
651
12:56.46
556
2:40.38
633
30.17
685
23:33.80
479
3:42.59
577
49:51.75
498

5946
9th 115 Ladenstein, Anna W30 A Wiener AC Team Red 9.80
586
5:36.91
606
1:13.21
540
15.81
568
12:17.45
636
2:47.07
569
32.19
584
21:32.92
617
3:39.24
601
45:48.61
629

5936
10th 118 Petr Ernestová, Zuzana W45 CZ SK Dolar Hajnice 9.28
672
5:58.07
512
1:10.49
599
14.53
701
13:17.92
514
2:55.94
490
29.76
707
23:03.26
512
3:49.90
527
47:14.40
581

5815
11th 116 Ernestová, Viktoria W20 CZ SK Dolar Hajnice 9.07
708
5:59.22
507
1:08.40
646
14.41
714
13:24.16
502
2:46.08
579
30.33
677
23:28.20
485
3:51.03
520
52:52.16
410

5748
12th 117 Englmann, Melanie W40 D SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm 9.61
617
5:46.83
561
1:12.06
565
15.31
619
12:45.44
578
2:49.73
545
31.67
609
23:04.86
511
3:42.09
581
48:45.98
532

5718
13th 122 Doerks, Anja W50 D LG Nordharz 9.26
675
6:00.65
501
1:12.81
549
14.82
670
13:39.62
473
2:51.31
531
31.53
616
23:15.17
499
3:50.70
522
49:35.43
506

5542
14th 121 Debertshäuser, Steffi W45 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 10.58
469
5:40.41
590
1:17.98
445
16.99
459
12:19.76
631
2:47.56
565
36.46
396
21:08.91
646
3:37.49
613
45:23.72
643

5457
15th 107 Bauer, Karoline W35 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 9.62
616
6:04.67
484
1:11.28
582
15.50
599
13:15.11
519
2:50.73
536
31.94
596
23:56.89
455
3:48.27
538
50:08.04
489

5414
16th 114 Brehme, Jasmin W20 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.21
684
6:06.09
478
1:12.67
552
14.69
684
13:53.18
448
2:51.34
530
30.23
682
24:40.67
410
3:54.13
499
53:22.98
396

5363
17th 120 Jíchová, Ivana W50 CZ TJ Nové Město na Moravě 9.41
650
6:36.96
359
1:09.43
623
14.70
683
14:21.02
400
2:49.63
546
29.96
696
24:56.23
395
3:48.90
534
55:57.64
329

5215
18th 123 Rosenthal, Elke W50 D SV Lok Blankenburg 10.05
547
6:05.11
482
1:15.77
488
16.40
512
13:06.74
535
2:54.42
503
34.21
490
22:45.78
532
3:48.79
535
47:34.97
570

5194
19th 119 Conzelmann, Manuela W40 D LG Winterlingen 9.93
566
6:00.09
503
1:17.41
456
16.57
496
13:22.80
504
3:01.84
440
35.06
453
23:13.72
501
3:54.05
500
48:40.35
535

4954
20th 133 Seidel, Marjoke W20 NL AV Daventria 1906 10.01
554
6:16.33
437
1:15.39
496
16.03
547
13:48.00
458
3:01.20
446
33.72
512
25:28.17
365
3:57.90
475
52:54.62
409

4699
21st 126 Schlachte, Roswita W60 D VfL Eintracht Hannover 10.58
469
6:20.12
422
1:23.14
352
16.75
480
13:32.96
485
3:13.09
353
36.16
408
24:00.20
451
4:04.58
434
52:05.05
432

4286
22nd 131 Vogt, Sabine W50 D FSV Beichlingen 10.31
508
6:50.12
314
1:21.73
376
17.00
458
14:18.45
404
3:10.61
372
34.99
456
24:42.60
409
4:16.03
367
52:46.27
413

4077
23rd 134 Gomoll, Ilka W45 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 11.35
366
6:14.49
444
1:23.45
346
18.81
312
13:56.34
443
3:00.49
452
37.76
345
24:45.34
406
3:55.94
488
51:14.67
456

4058
24th 130 Sarasa, Marion W65 D LC RON-HILL Berlin 11.78
314
[765]
6:31.56
379
[839]
1:26.28
300
[750]
19.13
289
[736]
13:55.28
445
[910]
3:20.32
302
[752]
38.92
304
[754]
24:15.55
436
[901]
4:13.05
384
[845]
50:39.41
474
[941]

3627
[8193]
25th 132 Timm, Jana W45 D LAV Halensia 10.81
437
6:54.06
301
1:24.42
330
17.39
424
15:21.63
304
3:18.90
312
36.56
392
27:03.67
281
4:28.15
303
55:24.40
343

3427
26th 138 Bensch, Doreen W50 D Laufwerk Schnaudertal 10.93
421
7:21.54
217
1:30.05
244
18.09
367
15:44.81
271
3:35.04
211
37.27
364
28:43.72
205
4:47.42
213
58:22.90
272

2785
27th 129 Hackbarth, Ute W55 D LSV Pirna 10.62
463
6:50.48
312
1:26.28
300
17.62
405
14:52.11
349
3:26.47
262
37.26
364
4:24.40
322

2777
28th 136 Lauerwald, Heike W50 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 11.37
363
7:12.49
243
1:29.06
258
19.27
280
15:37.04
282
3:24.54
274
38.05
335
28:10.52
229
4:37.96
255
59:08.57
255

2774
29th 139 Linke, Silvia W50 D LC Jüterbog 10.50
481
7:54.69
135
1:28.13
272
17.36
427
17:13.46
162
3:39.25
188
36.22
405
32:09.87
86
5:02.98
152

2308
30th 137 Paschke, Cecile WJ D LG Winterlingen 10.50
481
8:08.15
107
1:27.11
288
17.04
454
17:35.20
139
3:52.10
125
36.80
382
31:02.17
120
5:22.65
90
1:12:37.43
45

2231
31st 140 Franke, Steffi W60 D SV Mühlbach 10.96
417
8:34.24
62
1:33.56
197
18.32
349
17:15.40
160
3:44.51
161
38.61
315
31:17.14
112
5:09.31
130
1:03:31.43
168

2071
32nd 141 Barner, Jutta W55 D OSC Potsdam 12.45
241
8:19.78
86
1:45.42
75
20.59
196
17:38.25
136
4:10.76
57
44.81
133
31:06.30
118
5:34.34
60
1:07:12.09
109

1211
33rd 142 Paschke, Waltraut W40 D LG Winterlingen 11.53
344
9:21.04
12
1:50.41
41
20.56
198
21:08.31
7
4:40.43
3
45.84
110
36:55.73
5
6:35.34
1
1:16:03.14
19

740
34th 135 Pries, Angela W60 D OSC Potsdam 14.70
66
8:21.53
83
1:59.07
6
24.10
46
17:47.04
128
4:09.59
61
51.50
23

413
35th 144 Linzbichler, Brigitta W70 A Kapfenberger SV LA 12.66
220
[769]
10:07.52
1
[286]
2:02.72
1
[329]
22.14
117
[624]
20:57.53
10
[391]
4:52.33
1
[295]
49.15
51
[506]
36:57.12
5
[366]
6:19.12
1
[339]
1:20:27.51
2
[343]

409
[4248]
36th 143 Paschke, Bärbel W65 D LG Winterlingen 13.79
124
[519]
9:04.15
25
[334]
1:56.44
13
[298]
23.65
59
[409]
19:14.11
58
[407]
4:31.00
13
[296]
50.17
38
[364]
35:11.96
23
[329]
5:53.36
25
[333]

378
[3289]
37th 145 Bornschein, Isabel W50 D KSV Baunatal 13.88
117
10:19.49
1
2:04.95
1
23.45
66
21:48.29
1
4:56.50
1
51.64
22
37:49.12
1
6:52.60
1
1:16:03.11
19

230
Youth Runners Hexathlon
1st 147 Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline WU16 D Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 9.12
700
7:27.77
668
14.79
673
12:14.63
642
2:28.51
755
3:18.70
756

4194
2nd 146 Brandecker, Lea WU16 D Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 8.78
760
7:48.95
598
13.63
802
13:02.99
543
2:36.77
669
3:23.74
716

4088
3rd 150 Bielas, Malena WU16 D Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 9.19
687
8:44.98
431
14.42
713
13:43.57
466
2:45.26
586
3:37.59
612

3495
4th 149 Warmuth, Lena WU16 D USV TU Dresden 9.66
609
9:09.24
367
15.81
568
13:54.10
447
3:00.33
453
3:55.85
488

2932
5th 148 Clemens, Lisa WU16 D LG Winterlingen 9.34
662
9:32.90
310
15.52
597
15:12.84
317
3:15.69
335
4:07.54
416

2637
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 159 Funke, Nina WU16 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.33
843
13.06
870

1713
302nd 160 Schleicher, Lea Celine WU16 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.59
795
13.31
840

1635
303rd 162 Mickley, Lena WU16 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.95
729
14.26
731

1460
304th 161 Römhild, Leony WJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 13.78
785

785
305th 152 Eckardt, Nele WU14 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 2:32.59
712

712
306th 166 Mahn, Lea-Marie W20 D Schmölln 15.81
568

568
307th 151 Koopman-Kuin, Danielle W20 NL Kronos 15:10.53
321

321
308th 168 Lauerwald, Luisa W20 D SV Sömmerda e.V.
0

02 Jun 2019: Total results (with wind values) (PDF, ~ 1.6 MBytes)

    Last change on 03 Jun 2019   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2020]   [2019]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2019 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page