L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

38th International Runners Decathlon 2023
− Winterlingen −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 2,000 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 48 Hornschild, Aaron M30 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 7.86
749
4:29.51
672
54.36
768
12.32
786
10:12.48
621
2:08.68
693
24.60
800
17:57.85
598
2:49.41
696
38:28.75
583

6966
2nd 84 Jokisch, Georg M35 Germany FLB Cottbus 7.98
725
4:59.24
509
1:01.17
582
12.65
744
11:06.16
491
2:21.38
545
26.07
708
19:39.75
459
3:06.29
547
41:11.48
478

5788
3rd 52 Gaube, Felix M40 Germany X-Runners Jena 7.99
723
4:58.01
515
57.15
689
12.73
734
11:05.03
494
2:22.05
538
25.86
721

4414
4th 85 Martin, Marcel M30 Germany SPVGG Rommelshausen-LA Kernen 8.13
696
4:59.10
510
1:03.38
528
13.04
696
10:50.31
528
2:23.40
524
27.02
652
20:26.20
402
43:02.11
413

4949
5th 62 Heinemann, Frank M40 Germany KSSV Weimar-Schöndorf 8.15
692
4:56.64
523
1:03.72
519
16.23
363
10:45.71
539
2:23.66
521
30.60
460
18:52.50
521
3:08.40
530
39:21.48
548

5216
6th 76 Fourny, Mathias M20 France Us avord 8.17
688
4:31.29
662
59.38
629
13.08
691
9:50.16
679
2:13.80
631
26.07
708
16:56.46
690
2:54.78
646
35:48.21
696

6720
7th 63 Girot, Florent M20 France Nice Côte d'Azur Athlétisme 8.35
654
4:57.60
518
1:01.73
568
13.25
671
10:48.64
532
2:27.48
481
26.53
681
18:34.00
546
3:12.04
500
39:15.59
552

5703
8th 60 Meerstra, Davied M30 Netherlands AV Daventria 1906 8.36
652
4:55.77
527
1:01.65
570
13.34
660
10:37.58
558
2:23.63
521
27.20
641
18:31.17
550
3:06.54
545
38:47.22
570

5794
8th 44 Clemens, Martin M50 Germany LG Winterlingen 8.36
652
7:36.96
22
1:10.79
363
13.49
643

1680
10th 25 Eckstein, Björn M35 Germany SC DHfK Leipzig 8.37
650
5:31.94
356
1:03.23
531
13.15
683
12:23.29
331
2:34.97
407
26.63
675
21:38.48
321
3:35.96
329
45:06.93
345

4628
11th 70 Vidal, Renaud M50 France DMA 8.49
628
5:00.90
501
1:00.46
601
13.70
618
11:07.50
488
2:20.49
555
27.48
625
19:22.40
481
3:06.45
546
40:46.72
493

5536
12th 65 Fischer, Julian M20 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.51
624
5:00.91
501
1:04.63
498
13.85
601
12:14.58
348
31.62
411

2983
13th 14 Richter, Lars M40 Germany Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.52
622
5:06.28
474
1:02.90
539
13.75
613
11:41.99
413
2:26.72
489
28.01
595
20:38.75
387
3:18.25
452
45:38.45
329

4913
14th 64 Huenges, Jan M30 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 8.69
591
5:18.25
417
1:06.84
447
13.58
632
11:33.95
430
2:33.49
421
27.76
609
19:56.62
438
3:17.63
457
43:14.37
406

4848
15th 37 Novotný, Zdeněk M50 Czech Republic Jiskra Litomyšl 8.72
586
5:35.26
342
1:05.99
466
13.79
608
12:50.31
283
2:40.10
360
28.20
585
23:08.26
233
3:39.77
305
49:51.81
213

3981
16th 13 Collinet, Thomas M45 France ASMS Sarrebourg 8.73
584
4:48.89
563
1:01.93
563
14.01
583
10:40.46
551
2:18.45
578
27.94
599
18:37.76
541
3:02.60
578
39:33.45
540

5680
17th 50 G., A. M35 France E 8.75
581
5:14.02
437
1:02.71
544
13.55
636
11:27.32
444
2:30.22
453
27.54
622
21:05.28
357
3:26.05
395
44:22.32
369

4838
18th 28 van Loon, Joni M35 Netherlands AV Cialfo 8.76
579
5:35.52
341
1:07.52
432
13.97
588
11:59.27
378
2:46.59
305
28.10
590
21:28.04
332
3:43.86
280
47:22.90
278

4103
19th 82 Muth, Marco M45 Germany FLB Cottbus 8.81
570
5:09.63
458
1:08.81
404
14.28
554
11:34.61
429
2:38.27
377
28.67
559
19:51.79
444
3:20.88
433
41:45.30
458

4686
20th 69 Stephan, Carsten M50 Germany Schwedter Hasen 8.84
565
5:38.74
328
1:04.58
499
13.94
591
12:18.98
339
2:40.06
361
27.87
603
21:57.30
301
3:33.57
344
46:09.48
314

4245
21st 59 Stiegler, Markus M50 Germany SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm 8.86
561
5:52.01
276
1:11.30
353
14.27
555
13:19.06
235
2:47.89
295
28.60
563
23:41.16
204
3:37.96
316
50:33.17
197

3555
22nd 68 Dvořák, Petr M55 Czech Republic AC Praha 1890 8.91
553
5:52.07
275
1:08.30
415
14.38
543
13:18.78
236
2:47.48
298
29.36
523
24:23.23
170
3:51.08
239
54:21.98
117

3369
23rd 54 Barner, Julian M20 Germany OSC Potsdam 8.93
549
5:38.38
329
1:08.30
415
13.83
604
12:35.21
309
2:43.83
328
28.65
560
21:53.42
305
3:34.95
335
46:53.00
292

4026
24th 36 Dos Santos, Dominique M65 France Atousports 9.29
489
[867]
5:48.99
287
[645]
1:08.27
416
[790]
14.63
517
[895]
13:16.08
240
[588]
2:42.75
337
[703]
30.24
478
[856]
24:04.38
185
[518]
3:39.40
307
[668]
49:44.45
216
[559]

3472
[7089]
24th 2 Weiler, Markus M50 Germany LG Winterlingen 9.29
489
5:26.20
381
1:09.10
398
15.01
478
12:25.94
326
2:39.81
363
30.66
457
3:33.80
343
52:39.71
150

3385
24th 53 Horák, Petr M50 Czech Republic SK Hranice 9.29
489
6:28.98
154
1:13.78
306
14.53
527
13:49.36
190
3:12.25
132
29.65
508
24:13.42
177
4:06.48
162
49:34.74
220

2865
27th 38 Stevenot, Jean-Pierre M60 France Saint Cyr 78 9.30
487
6:33.04
143
1:17.36
243
15.40
439
14:36.91
129
3:08.69
151
32.83
357
25:29.93
122
4:16.88
118
53:29.76
134

2323
28th 51 Lülsdorf, Stefan M30 Germany SV Mergelstetten 9.37
476
5:17.74
419
1:11.02
359
14.25
557
10:48.58
532
2:36.58
392
29.93
493
18:44.38
532
3:34.43
339
39:26.65
544

4643
28th 75 Greiner, Daniel M35 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.37
476
4:53.65
538
1:06.47
455
14.49
531
29.60
510
1:03:52.87
8

2518
28th 71 Billert, Jonathan MU16 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.37
476
9:41.89
95
15.33
446
17:33.86
5
3:22.25
83
4:40.33
45

1150
31st 57 Unger, Thomas M55 Germany SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e. V. 9.38
474
5:34.07
347
1:10.54
368
15.22
457
12:17.36
343
2:48.72
288
31.13
434
20:48.41
376
3:40.83
298
45:02.16
348

3733
32nd 11 Paschke, Alexander M50 Germany LG Winterlingen 9.42
468
5:59.07
250
1:12.92
322
15.26
453
12:46.10
290
2:49.92
279
31.32
425

2487
33rd 22 Pfeuffer, Jörg M35 Germany LG Erfurt 9.59
441
5:13.90
437
1:07.78
426
15.27
452
10:52.51
523
2:32.36
432
30.13
483
18:44.99
531
3:19.00
447
39:21.40
548

4720
34th 1 Flad, Timo M40 Germany LG Winterlingen 9.64
433
5:11.45
449
1:10.26
374
15.27
452
10:59.10
507
2:39.16
369
32.08
390
19:08.70
499
3:25.75
398
40:47.75
493

4364
35th 83 Krause, Michael M35 Germany FLB Cottbus 9.68
427
5:51.04
279
1:17.26
245
15.59
421
12:55.04
275
2:54.27
246
33.23
340
22:00.84
297
3:45.83
268
46:14.97
311

3109
36th 8 Hofner, Reinhard M65 Germany MBB-SG Augsburg 9.69
426
[799]
6:33.97
141
[458]
1:12.66
327
[691]
15.25
454
[829]
13:48.05
192
[527]
3:03.51
183
[515]
30.61
459
[836]
24:41.80
156
[479]
3:58.57
200
[537]
54:51.48
108
[411]

2646
[6082]
37th 40 Petrick, Carsten M65 Germany LSV Niesky 9.78
412
[784]
6:49.90
101
[399]
1:18.48
225
[570]
16.14
371
[739]
15:22.86
81
[366]
3:12.82
129
[441]
34.17
302
[662]
26:49.91
75
[357]
4:23.19
95
[390]
1:00:22.73
33
[277]

1824
[4985]
38th 23 Michalsky, Karl-Heinz M60 Germany TSV Olching 9.89
396
5:18.83
414
1:11.72
345
16.01
382
11:32.04
434
2:38.33
376
32.36
378
20:02.63
431
3:30.11
367
42:14.27
441

3964
39th 10 Warmuth, Uwe M50 Germany Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 10.06
371
6:22.68
173
1:23.12
158
15.82
400
13:15.68
241
3:01.92
193
32.75
361
23:15.64
226
4:09.07
150
51:14.24
181

2454
40th 6 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz M65 Germany LG Stadtwerke München 10.18
354
[721]
5:51.83
276
[632]
1:14.95
285
[642]
16.51
339
[703]
12:41.68
298
[657]
2:54.40
245
[594]
33.36
335
[699]
22:04.27
294
[653]
3:52.32
232
[578]
46:19.45
309
[670]

2967
[6549]
41st 80 Grobben, J.A. M55 Netherlands LAAC Twente 10.22
349
6:47.23
107
1:25.84
124
16.92
305
13:57.97
178
3:11.24
137
34.84
276
25:22.08
127
4:16.36
120
57:21.60
69

1792
42nd 73 Kleebaum-Nagy, Thomas M40 Germany Hochschule Mittweida 10.27
342
9:34.50
1
1:31.49
66
16.46
343
21:10.43
1
4:47.56
1
35.84
239
6:06.23
1

994
43rd 43 Vasicek, Wolfgang M65 Germany SG Chemie Zeitz 10.30
338
[702]
6:26.60
161
[486]
1:22.60
165
[491]
17.10
291
[648]
14:01.12
174
[503]
3:15.69
114
[419]
35.55
249
[599]
24:12.03
178
[510]
4:18.78
111
[415]
48:51.31
239
[587]

2020
[5360]
44th 20 Jerg, Michael M45 Germany LG Winterlingen 10.79
275
1:52.54
1
24.41
1

277
45th 30 Lindner, Joachim M65 Germany albside Running 11.36
209
[549]
7:20.00
44
[300]
1:27.09
110
[412]
18.07
220
[563]
15:39.40
66
[341]
3:23.69
77
[361]
37.33
189
[524]
28:04.99
42
[294]
4:32.63
65
[340]
1:00:14.93
35
[280]

1057
[3964]
46th 12 Paschke, Arnold M70 Germany LG Winterlingen 11.73
172
[579]
6:17.07
190
[604]
1:32.44
58
[400]
19.35
141
[536]
13:12.18
246
[676]
3:12.09
132
[524]
39.64
124
[510]
23:00.75
239
[668]
4:02.00
183
[594]
49:09.33
231
[657]

1716
[5748]
47th 4 Holterman, Herman M70 Netherlands LAAC Twente 14.20
16
[297]
8:13.53
1
[217]
1:54.20
1
[131]
23.31
7
[267]
17:07.95
13
[288]
4:10.56
1
[161]
49.85
1
[193]
29:01.29
23
[319]
5:19.39
1
[200]
1:00:37.68
31
[341]

95
[2414]
48th 33 Linzbichler, Helmut M80 Austria KSV 14.88
2
[450]
10:46.18
1
[92]
2:24.90
1
[56]
25.91
1
[331]
22:09.23
1
[160]
5:16.63
1
[81]
55.81
1
[242]
37:22.97
1
[191]
6:41.48
1
[117]
1:20:52.76
1
[169]

11
[1889]
49th 47 Sauter, Markus M65 Switzerland megajoule.ch 18.50
1
[7]

1
[7]
    Last change on 21 May 2024   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2025]   [2024]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2024 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use cookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page