Performance sheet: Binter, Karel L10K
 
 
  Page 1/3 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Totally  
1 1993 Berlin 9.04 4:30.43 1:00.98 14.30 9:54.74 2:16.51 28.33 16:49.16 2:57.75 35:48.34 (4454) 6198  
530 667 587 552 667 600 578 701 620 696 30th Rank  
M40 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:12.11     1:19.29 1:08.25   1:20.73 1:11.10 1:25.93 AG: 2nd Rank  
2 1994 Wien 8.90 4:28.41 58.87 14.08 9:39.98 2:14.19 28.25 17:11.66 2:54.90 36:35.95 (4638) 6338  
554 678 642 576 707 627 582 666 645 661 15th Rank  
M40 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:11.57     1:17.33 1:07.09   1:22.53 1:09.96 1:27.83 AG: 1st Rank  
3 1995 Bad Blankenburg 8.98 4:31.18 1:00.20 14.15 9:48.57 2:13.62 28.52 16:47.71 2:55.94 37:25.72 (4503) 6226  
540 662 607 568 684 633 567 703 636 626 18th Rank  
M40 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:12.31     1:18.47 1:06.81   1:20.61 1:10.37 1:29.82 AG: 1st Rank  
4 1996 Zell am See 8.94 4:32.70 1:00.92 14.22 9:56.36 2:15.54 27.94 17:57.79 2:55.96 37:16.62 (4349) 6088  
547 653 589 560 663 611 599 598 636 632 21st Rank  
M45 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:12.72     1:19.51 1:07.77   1:26.22 1:10.38 1:29.46 AG: 2nd Rank  
5 1997 Kapfenberg 9.19 4:44.35 1:02.96 14.32 10:08.06 2:20.48 28.75 17:48.78 3:03.06 37:56.78 (3907) 5712  
505 588 538 550 632 555 555 611 574 604 16th Rank  
M45 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:15.82     1:21.07 1:10.24   1:25.50 1:13.22 1:31.07 AG: 1st Rank  
6 1998 Halle/Saale 9.10 4:35.48 1:00.71 14.46 10:01.45 2:19.14 28.70 17:24.45 3:00.97 36:26.65 (4193) 5972  
520 638 594 535 650 570 558 647 592 668 30th Rank  
M45 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:13.46     1:20.19 1:09.57   1:23.55 1:12.38 1:27.46 AG: 1st Rank  
7 1999 Kapfenberg 9.18 4:42.49 1:01.56 14.63 10:09.69 2:18.02 28.72 17:47.50 3:00.86 37:05.60 (4006) 5808  
507 598 573 517 628 583 556 613 593 640 31st Rank  
M45 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:15.33     1:21.29 1:09.01   1:25.40 1:12.34 1:29.02 AG: 3rd Rank  
8 2000 Neubrandenburg 9.44 4:48.81 1:04.22 14.98 10:20.21 2:24.66 29.51 18:25.18 3:08.49 38:49.16 (3424) 5299  
464 564 507 481 601 510 515 559 529 569 46th Rank  
M45 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:17.01     1:22.69 1:12.33   1:28.41 1:15.39 1:33.16 AG: 2nd Rank  
9 2001 Kapfenberg 9.20 4:46.95 1:02.33 14.56 10:22.79 2:23.13 29.67 18:35.80 3:03.49 38:35.05 (3639) 5473  
503 574 553 524 595 526 506 544 570 578 30th Rank  
M50 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:16.52     1:23.03 1:11.56   1:29.26 1:13.39 1:32.60 AG: 2nd Rank  
10 2002 Bad Blankenburg 9.29 4:51.68 1:05.00 14.87 10:38.60 2:29.22 29.74 18:44.66 3:12.82 39:28.51 (3226) 5109  
489 548 489 492 556 463 503 532 494 543 43rd Rank  
M50 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:17.78     1:25.14 1:14.61   1:29.97 1:17.12 1:34.74 AG: 1st Rank  
Performance sheet: Binter, Karel L10K
 
 
  Page 2/3 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Totally  
11 2003 Kapfenberg 9.60 4:48.97 1:05.35 15.47 10:27.39 2:26.72 30.07 18:31.32 3:09.45 39:19.77 (3183) 5094  
439 563 481 433 583 489 486 550 521 549 20th Rank  
M50 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:17.05     1:23.65 1:13.36   1:28.90 1:15.78 1:34.39 AG: 2nd Rank  
12 2004 Bautzen 9.35 4:56.30 1:05.77 15.49 11:41.51 2:43.40 40.17       (1311) 2762  
479 524 471 431 414 332 111 −−− −−− −−− 55th Rank  
M50 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:19.01     1:33.53 1:21.70         AG: 6th Rank  
13 2005 Potsdam 9.67 5:16.12 1:09.69 16.44 11:03.62 2:34.46 31.23 19:31.48 3:22.16 42:37.08 (2333) 4246  
429 427 386 345 497 412 430 470 423 427 37th Rank  
M50 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:24.29     1:28.48 1:17.23   1:33.71 1:20.86 1:42.28 AG: 3rd Rank  
14 2007 Hermsdorf/Thüringen 10.07 5:20.73 1:10.34 16.23 11:23.30 2:41.43 36.54       2529  
370 406 373 363 453 349 215 −−− −−− −−− 54th Rank  
M55 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:25.52     1:31.10 1:20.71         AG: 6th Rank  
15 2008 Huttwil 10.04 5:12.55 1:09.46 15.69 11:30.66 2:41.89 31.89 20:31.18 3:27.39 44:46.29 3940  
374 444 391 412 437 345 399 396 386 356 23rd Rank  
M55 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:23.34     1:32.08 1:20.94   1:38.49 1:22.95 1:47.45 AG: 2nd Rank  
16 2009 Saalfeld 10.11 5:18.44 1:08.89 16.30 11:28.60 2:40.60 32.77 20:23.95 3:31.07 45:06.30 3809  
364 416 403 357 441 356 360 405 361 346 35th Rank  
M55 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:24.91     1:31.81 1:20.30   1:37.91 1:24.42 1:48.25 AG: 3rd Rank  
17 2010 Nová Paka 10.51 5:43.04 1:18.10 17.24 12:24.60 2:51.71 33.80 21:37.17 3:39.83 46:54.46 2960  
310 310 231 280 329 265 317 322 304 292 49th Rank  
M55 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:31.47     1:39.28 1:25.85   1:43.77 1:27.93 1:52.57 AG: 5th Rank  
18 2011 Mühlhausen/Thüringen 10.66 5:39.79 1:16.75 16.67 12:28.12 2:55.02 34.64 22:22.82 3:43.23 48:46.48 2837 [5717]  
291 [579] 323 [618] 253 [536] 325 [620] 322 [617] 240 [520] 283 [572] 275 [562] 284 [572] 241 [521] 64th Rank  
M60 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:30.61     1:39.74 1:27.51   1:47.42 1:29.29 1:57.05 AG: 2nd Rank  
19 2012 Albi 10.47 5:41.39 1:16.53 16.87 12:16.40 2:53.79 34.37 22:07.26 3:46.08 50:37.81 2838 [5713]  
315 [608] 317 [610] 257 [541] 309 [600] 344 [641] 249 [531] 294 [584] 291 [581] 267 [552] 195 [465] 37th Rank  
M60 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:31.03     1:38.18 1:26.89   1:46.18 1:30.43 2:01.51 AG: 1st Rank  
20 2013 Trutnov 10.64 5:55.22 1:20.26 17.20 12:55.90 3:04.11 35.69 22:53.54 4:02.03 49:25.58 2387 [5176]  
293 [582] 264 [549] 198 [468] 283 [570] 273 [560] 179 [444] 244 [525] 246 [528] 183 [449] 224 [501] 54th Rank  
M60 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:34.72     1:43.45 1:32.05   1:49.88 1:36.81 1:58.62 AG: 3rd Rank  
Performance sheet: Binter, Karel L10K
 
 
  Page 3/3 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Totally  
21 2014 Kapfenberg 10.59 6:00.43 1:17.23 17.01 12:50.92 2:58.47 33.98 22:32.24 3:52.51 49:13.24 2622 [5462]  
300 [590] 245 [526] 246 [527] 298 [588] 282 [570] 216 [491] 309 [602] 266 [552] 231 [509] 229 [507] 45th Rank  
M60 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:36.11     1:42.78 1:29.23   1:48.17 1:33.00 1:58.12 AG: 5th Rank  
22 2015 Sömmerda 10.43 5:53.42 1:19.75 16.72 12:40.46 2:56.83 35.34 21:44.46 3:49.25 47:31.35 2738 [5599]  
320 [613] 270 [557] 206 [478] 321 [615] 300 [591] 227 [505] 257 [540] 314 [608] 249 [531] 274 [561] 62nd Rank  
M60 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:34.24     1:41.39 1:28.41   1:44.35 1:31.70 1:54.05 AG: 3rd Rank  
23 2016 Hranice na MoravÄ› 10.48 6:05.04 1:21.31 17.29 12:58.66 2:58.84 33.90 22:55.84 3:58.40 51:14.29 2421 [5891]  
314 [675] 229 [574] 183 [515] 276 [631] 269 [623] 213 [555] 312 [674] 244 [593] 200 [538] 181 [513] 58th Rank  
M65 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:37.34     1:43.82 1:29.42   1:50.06 1:35.36 2:02.97 AG: 1st Rank  
24 2017 Hengelo 10.78 6:26.59 1:26.96 17.57 13:56.11 3:12.20 36.04 24:53.33 4:13.58 57:25.57 1693 [4930]  
276 [631] 161 [486] 111 [415] 255 [606] 180 [512] 132 [445] 232 [578] 147 [467] 131 [445] 68 [345] 58th Rank  
M65 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:43.09     1:51.48 1:36.10   1:59.46 1:41.43 2:17.82 AG: 3rd Rank  
25 2018 Winterlingen 10.88 6:34.11 1:27.12 17.35 14:09.19 3:12.80 35.41 25:31.27 4:20.14 56:13.90 1643 [4858]  
264 [617] 140 [457] 109 [412] 271 [625] 163 [489] 129 [441] 254 [605] 121 [430] 106 [407] 86 [375] 49th Rank  
M65 Lokomotiva Trutnov   1:45.09     1:53.22 1:36.40   2:02.50 1:44.05 2:14.95 AG: 1st Rank  
Legend: grey + bold = Best value, light grey + italic = Former best value, bold = Best value of the last 5 years, (in brackets) = Old scoring system, [in square brackets] = Age factored points
Time, points by the new scoring system, and the average lap time are listed. All data without guarantee.
© 2002-2019 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu