Performance sheet: Warmuth, Uwe L10K
 
 
  Page 1/3 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Totally  
1 1998 Halle/Saale 9.42 6:01.42 1:13.85 15.38 13:13.03 2:54.05 32.92 22:22.64 3:49.94 46:05.71 (1119) 3136  
468 241 305 441 245 247 353 276 245 315 80th Rank  
M20 Rennsteiglaufverein   1:36.37     1:45.73 1:27.02   1:47.41 1:31.97 1:50.62 AG: 14th Rank  
2 1999 Kapfenberg 8.97 5:42.41 1:08.13 14.40 12:59.74 2:46.73 30.23 22:26.80 3:43.11 49:49.70 (1719) 3634  
542 313 419 541 267 304 478 272 284 214 74th Rank  
M20 Rennsteiglaufverein   1:31.30     1:43.96 1:23.36   1:47.74 1:29.24 1:59.58 AG: 16th Rank  
3 2000 Neubrandenburg 9.14 5:43.50 1:07.72 14.93 13:02.81 3:06.00 31.16 21:36.85 3:36.86 48:33.26 (1526) 3489  
513 309 428 486 262 167 433 322 323 246 75th Rank  
M20 Rennsteiglaufverein   1:31.60     1:44.37 1:33.00   1:43.74 1:26.74 1:56.53 AG: 18th Rank  
4 2001 Kapfenberg 9.17 5:38.32 1:08.28 14.57 12:44.71 2:52.36 31.28 22:57.77 3:59.55 48:11.35 (1499) 3449  
508 329 416 523 293 260 427 242 195 256 49th Rank  
M20 Rennsteiglaufverein   1:30.21     1:41.96 1:26.18   1:50.22 1:35.82 1:55.65 AG: 11th Rank  
5 2002 Bad Blankenburg 9.05 5:41.14 1:06.33 15.18 12:20.37 2:57.56 30.98 21:24.11 3:43.36 45:16.53 (1772) 3726  
529 318 459 461 337 222 441 336 283 340 69th Rank  
M20 Rennsteiglaufverein   1:30.97     1:38.71 1:28.78   1:42.72 1:29.34 1:48.66 AG: 21st Rank  
6 2003 Kapfenberg 8.99 5:28.05 1:05.75 14.38 12:16.60 2:44.76 29.69 22:41.11 3:33.15 46:24.55 (2114) 4007  
539 373 472 543 344 320 505 258 347 306 31st Rank  
M30 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:27.48     1:38.21 1:22.38   1:48.88 1:25.26 1:51.38 AG: 2nd Rank  
7 2004 Bautzen 8.98 5:41.81 1:08.34 14.33 12:30.88 2:43.97 29.84 21:36.32 3:42.00 45:00.19 (2016) 3922  
540 315 414 548 317 327 498 323 291 349 48th Rank  
M30 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:31.14     1:40.11 1:21.98   1:43.70 1:28.80 1:48.00 AG: 3rd Rank  
8 2005 Potsdam 9.12 5:34.12 1:06.74 14.89 12:04.91 2:50.30 31.16 21:08.60 3:46.67 46:10.62 (1849) 3809  
517 347 449 490 367 276 433 353 264 313 44th Rank  
M30 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:29.09     1:36.65 1:25.15   1:41.48 1:30.66 1:50.82 AG: 7th Rank  
9 2006 Wien 9.01 5:40.27 1:07.55 14.82 12:33.57 2:50.13 31.23 23:04.43 3:47.59 47:16.32 (1638) 3578  
535 321 431 497 312 277 430 236 258 281 57th Rank  
M30 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:30.73     1:40.47 1:25.06   1:50.75 1:31.03 1:53.45 AG: 9th Rank  
10 2007 Hermsdorf/Thüringen 8.84 5:38.47 1:06.77 14.54 12:23.34 2:50.93 30.98 22:50.31 3:44.95 46:15.30 3746  
565 329 449 526 331 271 441 249 274 311 45th Rank  
M30 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:30.25     1:39.11 1:25.46   1:49.62 1:29.98 1:51.01 AG: 5th Rank  
Performance sheet: Warmuth, Uwe L10K
 
 
  Page 2/3 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Totally  
11 2008 Huttwil 9.02 5:44.56 1:07.56 14.64 12:54.31 2:53.09 29.78 22:36.13 3:48.67 46:30.08 3633  
534 304 431 516 276 254 501 262 252 303 26th Rank  
M35 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:31.88     1:43.24 1:26.54   1:48.49 1:31.46 1:51.60 AG: 4th Rank  
12 2009 Saalfeld 8.96 5:48.16 1:09.54 15.00 12:48.80 2:52.20 30.93 22:50.18 3:48.04 50:23.94 3397  
544 290 389 479 285 261 444 249 256 200 39th Rank  
M35 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:32.84     1:42.50 1:26.10   1:49.61 1:31.21 2:00.95 AG: 4th Rank  
13 2010 Nová Paka 9.06 5:40.36 1:08.67 14.96 12:41.91 2:49.75 29.96 21:48.71 3:41.28 46:19.84 3720  
527 321 407 483 297 280 492 310 295 308 43rd Rank  
M35 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:30.76     1:41.58 1:24.87   1:44.69 1:28.51 1:51.19 AG: 6th Rank  
14 2011 Mühlhausen/Thüringen 9.09 5:40.16 1:09.40 14.62 12:40.94 2:43.21 29.53 24:07.21 3:49.62 50:22.40 3530  
522 322 392 518 299 333 514 182 247 201 54th Rank  
M35 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:30.70     1:41.45 1:21.60   1:55.77 1:31.84 2:00.89 AG: 8th Rank  
15 2012 Albi 9.12 5:57.36 1:07.60 14.44 13:30.67 3:07.51 29.72 24:27.43 3:39.72 49:28.80 3313  
517 256 430 537 217 158 504 166 305 223 34th Rank  
M35 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:35.29     1:48.08 1:33.75   1:57.39 1:27.88 1:58.75 AG: 5th Rank  
16 2013 Trutnov 9.65 5:46.94 1:06.05 14.30 13:13.52 2:43.27 29.56 22:55.07 3:51.24 48:09.28 3573  
432 295 465 552 244 333 512 245 238 257 48th Rank  
M40 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:32.51     1:45.80 1:21.63   1:50.00 1:32.49 1:55.57 AG: 5th Rank  
17 2014 Kapfenberg 9.15 5:49.24 1:07.65 14.66 13:16.51 2:41.80 30.15 23:38.89 3:35.23 48:58.14 3581  
512 286 429 513 239 345 482 206 333 236 41st Rank  
M40 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:33.13     1:46.20 1:20.90   1:53.51 1:26.09 1:57.52 AG: 4th Rank  
18 2015 Sömmerda 9.13 5:32.50 1:07.00 14.46 11:59.41 2:43.38 29.96 21:14.22 3:34.99 45:42.16 4059  
515 354 444 535 378 332 492 347 335 327 48th Rank  
M40 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:28.66     1:35.92 1:21.69   1:41.93 1:25.99 1:49.68 AG: 6th Rank  
19 2017 Hengelo 9.37 5:50.62 1:08.83 15.25 12:21.18 2:51.70 30.92 22:11.60 3:52.77 47:05.79 3462  
476 281 404 454 335 265 444 287 230 286 49th Rank  
M40 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:33.49     1:38.82 1:25.85   1:46.52 1:33.10 1:53.03 AG: 9th Rank  
20 2018 Winterlingen 9.59 5:55.51 1:14.04 15.33 13:06.10 2:58.60 31.46 22:58.57 3:54.50 48:27.37 3051  
441 263 301 446 256 215 419 241 220 249 43rd Rank  
M45 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:34.80     1:44.81 1:29.30   1:50.28 1:33.80 1:56.29 AG: 5th Rank  
Performance sheet: Warmuth, Uwe L10K
 
 
  Page 3/3 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Totally  
21 2019 Sömmerda 9.89 5:54.62 1:14.36 16.09 12:40.22 2:51.37 34.03 22:26.47 3:47.99 50:39.41 2928  
396 266 295 375 300 267 307 272 256 194 60th Rank  
M45 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90   1:34.56     1:41.36 1:25.68   1:47.71 1:31.19 2:01.57 AG: 12th Rank  
Legend: grey + bold = Best value, light grey + italic = Former best value, bold = Best value of the last 5 years, (in brackets) = Old scoring system
Time, points by the new scoring system, and the average lap time are listed. All data without guarantee.
© 2002-2020 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu