L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

5th Runners Decathlon 1986
− Vienna −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Kohout, Klaus M20 Austria   7.99
432
4:00.50
812
55.42
584
13.11
356
8:49.05
800
1:59.53
755
25.91
475
15:46.02
743
2:31.69
808
32:47.04
770

6535
2nd   Köszler, Markus M20 Austria SK Amat. Steyr 7.74
492
4:20.80
654
54.81
607
12.65
444
9:27.59
662
2:03.55
688
24.56
594
16:40.16
641
2:40.40
694
35:17.25
638

6114
3rd   Zeilermayr, Berthold M20 Austria SK Amat. Steyr 8.19
375
4:29.10
595
56.01
562
13.37
322
9:45.17
605
2:07.90
620
26.47
437
17:16.17
579
2:46.29
624
35:28.90
629

5348
4th   Traxler, Stefan M20 Austria ULC Mödling 7.82
462
4:29.47
593
53.69
651
12.79
426
9:45.56
604
2:06.66
639
25.30
532
18:27.31
468
2:47.34
611
38:27.10
496

5482
5th   Lirsch, Herbert M20 Austria LCC Wien 8.45
294
4:43.42
503
1:01.65
381
15.46
24
9:51.01
587
2:15.17
515
29.10
260
17:24.08
564
2:50.83
573
35:29.10
629

4330
6th   Hondl, Gerald M20 Austria Union West-Wien 7.54
555
4:28.72
597
53.01
675
12.28
524
9:51.42
585
2:08.42
611
24.14
632
18:10.13
493
2:52.85
551
38:03.80
512

5735
7th   Pauser, Gerhard M20 Austria ULC Weinland 7.92
432
4:39.26
528
55.80
573
13.07
373
9:51.71
585
2:13.74
534
25.75
491
18:00.82
507
2:57.87
499
37:46.30
525

5047
8th   Köstner, Georg M30 Austria   8.83
195
4:40.40
522
1:01.53
384
14.21
184
9:53.69
579
2:20.92
440
28.07
324
17:31.45
553
3:01.68
462
35:41.50
619

4262
9th   Schantl, Alois M20 Austria Post SV Graz 7.21
657
4:27.32
607
51.31
744
12.02
576
9:57.90
566
2:00.75
734
23.68
674
18:36.84
454
2:40.81
688
38:24.30
498

6198
10th   Hausmann, Otto M20 Austria   8.17
375
4:33.12
568
57.04
527
13.50
306
10:04.91
545
2:13.53
537
26.38
445
17:51.42
522
2:45.13
637
36:23.00
587

5049
11th   Honer, Herbert M20 Austria ULC Mödling 9.04
149
4:44.95
494
1:04.01
313
15.34
36
10:08.20
536
2:21.10
438
30.11
194
17:33.64
550
2:58.10
497
35:36.30
623

3830
12th   Schöpf, Karl M19 Austria BS f. GG 8.46
294
4:42.73
508
1:02.72
349
14.39
170
10:08.44
534
2:37.59
254
28.92
266
17:32.33
552
3:07.99
403
36:49.50
566

3896
13th   Gall, Walter M20 Austria   7.89
462
4:35.21
554
56.50
548
12.96
390
10:09.07
533
2:13.79
534
24.92
564
18:20.75
477
2:54.24
536
38:18.00
503

5101
14th   Wagner, Stefan M19 Austria   8.28
347
4:48.46
473
1:00.27
423
13.86
243
10:12.64
522
2:19.02
463
28.03
324
17:57.94
512
2:59.96
479
37:01.10
558

4344
15th   Cotutsca, Karl-Heinz M30 Austria   7.34
622
4:42.65
508
53.03
675
12.04
572
10:21.51
497
2:11.84
561
23.64
678
18:18.26
481
2:57.97
498
37:37.30
531

5623
16th   Ner, Thomas M19 Austria BS f. BK 7.91
432
4:44.09
499
59.18
458
13.24
339
10:27.71
480
2:11.89
561
26.09
468
18:58.10
424
2:54.78
531
39:37.80
449

4641
17th   Raab, Franz M19 Austria KSV d. Wr. BS 8.12
375
4:48.85
471
57.44
514
13.28
339
10:29.99
474
2:21.00
440
26.95
401
18:53.92
430
3:05.70
424
39:57.50
436

4304
18th   Arocker, Alfred M20 Austria   8.29
347
4:49.04
470
1:03.51
326
13.69
274
10:32.73
467
2:26.18
377
27.70
351
18:21.98
476
3:06.22
419
38:12.30
506

4013
19th   Kraft, Manfred M20 Austria   7.83
462
4:51.11
457
57.05
527
12.95
390
10:44.24
436
2:18.51
470
26.01
468
18:22.03
475
3:02.51
453
38:12.10
507

4645
20th   Mach-Weber, Herbert M45 Austria UKJ Wien 9.59
41
4:57.62
421
1:06.02
260
15.19
62
10:45.92
432
2:26.35
375
29.94
206
18:37.33
453
3:07.94
403
38:39.00
488

3141
21st   Moller, Andreas M20 Austria   7.65
523
4:56.99
425
56.76
537
12.44
482
10:46.53
430
2:18.89
466
25.33
529
18:58.20
424
3:04.57
435

4251
22nd   Arocker, Bruno M20 Austria   8.10
403
4:57.29
423
58.46
480
13.16
356
10:50.72
420
2:20.49
446
26.88
408
19:07.51
411
3:00.94
469
39:50.20
441

4257
23rd   Ludl, Herbert M40 Austria   9.15
126
5:00.83
403
1:07.36
228
16.41
0
10:51.38
418
2:35.48
276
32.74
56
18:35.70
455
3:14.97
343
38:37.60
489

2794
24th   Kolik, Günter M19 Austria KSV d. Wr. BS 8.20
375
5:05.57
378
59.27
455
13.02
373
10:53.51
412
2:20.98
440
26.54
430
19:23.42
390
3:01.54
463
40:57.60
399

4115
25th   Schwendt, Norbert M35 Austria   8.68
243
5:01.87
398
1:02.34
360
14.13
198
10:53.78
412
2:28.20
354
28.38
304
19:01.38
420
3:12.72
361
41:14.50
389

3439
26th   Fischer, Holger M19 Austria KSV d. Wr. BS 8.55
269
5:04.43
384
1:06.03
260
15.36
36
10:54.16
411
2:26.46
374
31.04
144
19:12.04
405
3:11.81
369
40:07.00
430

3082
27th   Katzenbeihser, Johannes M19 Austria   8.17
375
5:05.63
378
59.52
445
12.78
426
11:12.90
365
2:26.66
371
26.69
422
20:00.96
342
3:05.79
423
42:30.90
345

3892
27th   David, Benno M20 Austria   8.10
403
5:05.82
377
59.87
436
13.44
306
11:12.90
365
2:25.38
387
27.10
393
20:11.48
329
3:05.68
424
42:33.90
343

3763
29th   Javurek, Konrad M50 Austria   8.71
219
5:15.44
328
1:03.38
332
14.29
184
11:18.03
353
2:29.77
336
28.18
318
19:39.43
369
3:13.31
356
40:15.40
425

3220
30th   Laul, Ludwig M19 Austria BS f. MO 8.00
432
5:12.46
343
58.07
494
13.12
356
11:25.66
335
2:18.37
473
26.42
437
21:04.72
267
3:04.50
435
44:04.40
294

3866
31st   Warner, David M19 Austria VIS 8.17
375
5:18.73
312
1:04.90
292
14.53
142
11:30.21
325
2:35.81
271
29.35
242
19:53.28
351
3:19.33
307
42:09.80
357

2974
32nd   Schindler, Johann M20 Austria   8.64
243
5:18.51
313
1:03.92
316
14.19
198
11:39.87
303
2:35.12
279
28.79
279
20:21.68
316
3:18.86
311
43:55.90
298

2856
33rd   Waas, Peter M19 Austria UKJ Wien 8.13
375
5:29.44
262
1:01.51
384
13.02
373
12:10.13
240
2:35.76
272
26.45
437
22:55.45
153
3:33.23
203
49:18.70
147

2846
    Last change on 30 May 2022   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2023]   [2022]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2022 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page