L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

6th Runners Decathlon 1989
− Vienna −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st   Kohout, Klaus M20 A Cricket Wien 8.16
375
4:09.57
738
53.87
644
12.89
408
8:54.49
780
2:03.74
685
25.09
549
15:58.08
719
2:36.26
746
33:14.90
745

6389
2nd   Pauser, Gerhard M20 A ATSV ÖMV 7.85
462
4:09.15
742
52.62
691
12.32
516
9:19.80
689
2:03.73
691
24.45
604
16:52.71
618
2:48.15
602
36:30.80
581

6196
3rd   Cotutsca, Karl-Heinz M30 A   7.62
523
4:26.31
614
54.57
617
11.96
589
9:48.21
595
2:09.23
599
23.90
654
17:34.67
548
2:47.22
613
36:21.70
587

5939
4th   Traxler, Stefan M20 A ULC Mödling 7.93
432
4:14.12
702
53.52
655
12.47
482
9:52.66
582
2:04.17
678
24.54
596
17:39.13
541
2:42.61
666
36:18.10
590

5924
5th   Posch, Gregor M20 A ULC Mödling 8.36
320
4:22.37
642
55.69
576
13.24
339
9:16.23
701
2:10.09
587
25.95
475
16:19.00
679
2:48.66
597
34:30.50
678

5594
6th   Fadres, Michael M20 A LC Lusthaus 7.98
432
4:35.47
553
53.19
671
12.47
482
9:58.50
564
2:11.93
560
24.90
565
18:02.05
505
2:53.48
545
37:18.40
545

5422
7th   Kleinrath, Josef M19 A UKJ Wien 7.91
432
4:28.81
597
57.22
521
12.58
463
9:51.60
585
2:12.16
557
25.36
527
17:56.46
514
2:53.17
548
38:50.80
480

5224
8th   Weidner, Helmut M20 A PSV Wien 8.39
320
4:37.00
543
57.47
514
12.99
390
9:56.38
571
2:14.07
530
25.76
491
17:55.63
515
2:55.47
524
39:11.90
466

4864
9th   Zwierzina, Michael M20 A ÖTK Wien 8.08
403
4:56.13
429
59.25
455
12.50
482
10:44.30
435
2:18.22
474
25.34
529
19:04.92
415
3:00.83
470
39:14.30
464

4556
10th   Langwieder, Georg M20 A BS f. EH4 8.00
432
5:00.53
405
56.47
548
12.85
409
10:39.49
449
2:16.27
501
25.49
516
18:52.67
431
3:04.68
434
40:48.70
404

4529
11th   Gall, Walter M30 A   8.28
347
4:56.18
429
56.15
559
13.03
373
10:48.10
426
2:17.41
485
25.46
519
19:05.70
414
2:57.44
503
39:56.00
437

4492
12th   Biela, Alfred M35 A   9.06
149
4:41.20
517
1:02.41
357
14.20
198
9:51.79
585
2:18.65
469
27.97
331
17:18.07
575
2:56.29
516
35:03.90
649

4346
13th   Özkan, Nuri M19 A KSV d. Wr. BS 8.21
347
4:40.89
519
59.44
448
13.11
356
10:15.60
514
2:17.66
482
26.32
445
18:55.58
428
3:08.29
401
41:04.10
395

4335
14th   Kofranek, Manfred M20 A ÖTK Wien 8.33
320
4:58.45
416
57.03
527
13.05
373
10:57.33
403
2:17.57
483
25.63
505
19:29.78
382
3:01.72
461
40:50.60
403

4273
15th   Welkhammer, Peter M40 A UKJ Wien 8.08
403
4:59.68
410
58.56
477
12.93
390
10:52.30
416
2:24.13
400
26.37
445
18:58.96
423
3:11.97
368
39:44.00
445

4177
16th   Ofner, Nikolaus M20 A   8.18
375
4:53.18
446
59.94
433
13.00
390
11:08.95
375
2:20.30
448
26.28
452
19:36.93
372
3:02.57
453
40:27.20
419

4163
17th   Amri, Norbert M19 A KSV d. Wr. BS 8.29
347
4:58.37
417
59.59
445
13.40
322
10:47.66
427
2:16.97
491
27.59
358
19:34.39
376
3:02.36
455
40:01.90
434

4072
18th   Maurer, Friedrich M30 A   7.66
523
5:06.57
373
59.65
442
12.25
530
11:25.46
336
2:26.28
376
26.35
445
20:30.24
306
3:43.79
133
42:35.10
342

3806
19th   Krepp, Robert M40 A U. Perchtoldsdorf. 8.79
219
5:00.40
406
1:02.15
366
13.93
228
11:08.06
376
2:30.38
330
28.38
304
19:36.50
373
3:15.35
339
40:40.30
410

3351
20th   Reiter, Hans M40 A   8.91
172
5:05.58
378
1:04.17
311
14.61
128
11:20.91
346
2:28.99
345
29.21
248
19:45.38
361
3:16.19
333
40:15.40
425

3047
21st   Zehetmayer, Franz M35 A ÖTK Wien 8.46
294
5:21.30
300
1:06.18
258
13.66
274
11:28.90
328
2:34.41
286
27.83
338
20:17.37
322
3:20.55
297
42:39.00
340

3037
22nd   Hajek, Christian M20 A   8.38
320
5:23.50
289
1:03.54
326
13.49
306
11:54.31
272
2:36.37
266
27.87
338
21:31.70
237
3:29.85
227
44:47.80
272

2853
23rd   Schedlbauer, Peter M20 A   8.43
294
5:26.74
274
1:05.20
284
13.43
306
12:20.88
218
2:46.19
173
27.18
386
22:27.05
180
3:34.57
194
46:41.10
210

2519
24th   Smejkal, Gerhard M20 A   8.63
243
5:36.34
231
1:04.89
292
13.97
228
12:55.69
153
2:49.54
143
28.73
279
23:30.45
121
3:40.41
154
48:40.70
163

2007
25th   Vidowitsch, Heinrich M40 A ÖTK Wien 9.41
62
5:26.23
276
1:09.52
175
14.94
88
12:16.62
226
2:43.64
196
30.17
194
21:38.07
230
3:42.93
138
44:03.30
294

1879
26th   Schindler, Alberto M30 A   8.20
375
6:28.49
36
1:03.05
340
12.93
390
14:53.19
0
2:57.96
74
26.40
445
3:56.58
56

1716
27th   Zach, Franz M45 A UKJ Wien 9.76
2
5:04.54
383
1:10.79
148
16.03
0
10:57.96
401
2:40.41
226
38.76
0
40:36.20
412

1572
28th   Necas, Franz M50 A LT Konrath 9.72
2
6:33.47
20
1:19.91
0
16.25
0
14:55.05
0
3:18.51
0
33.42
23
26:35.39
0
4:26.98
0
52:28.00
72

117
29th   Frydecky, Kurt M80 A ÖTB Wien 12.79
0
9:12.33
0
2:01.79
0
21.74
0
19:58.78
0
4:38.72
0
53.03
0
36:07.45
0
6:16.70
0
1:18:30.60
0

0
29th   Schauer, Franz M70 A ULC RRunners 12.00
0
8:14.20
0
1:45.59
0
19.55
0
15:27.31
0
4:11.65
0
42.23
0
30:06.47
0
5:22.63
0

0
    Last change on 20 Nov 2019   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2020]   [2019]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2019 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page