L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

28th International Runners Decathlon 2011
− Muehlhausen/Thuringia −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 52 Herold, Tim M20 Germany ASV Erfurt 8.35
654
4:04.41
827
55.15
746
13.58
632
9:15.66
775
2:02.15
775
26.15
703
15:55.64
788
2:37.93
807
34:10.06
770

7477
2nd 56 Schade, Robin M20 Germany SV Sömmerda 8.10
702
4:12.58
775
54.78
756
12.84
721
9:07.82
797
2:04.65
743
24.81
787
16:23.60
742
2:44.06
746
36:53.42
649

7418
3rd 82 Sellmann, Dominique M20 Germany IDEENSTARK 7.71
780
4:25.52
696
52.86
813
12.21
800
9:34.90
721
2:03.39
759
24.39
814
17:19.31
655
2:44.52
742
40:08.78
517

7297
4th 59 Schreiber, Sven M30 Germany LG Stadtwerke München 8.17
688
4:18.91
736
56.55
706
13.22
674
9:36.06
718
2:05.89
727
26.37
690
17:11.62
666
2:46.86
720
37:20.18
630

6955
5th 51 Lypovka, Pawel M20 Ukraine USC Magdeburg 8.16
690
4:29.80
670
56.33
712
12.82
723
9:48.44
684
2:06.47
720
25.45
746
17:21.27
652
2:48.63
703
37:44.46
613

6913
6th 67 Christiansen, Hannes M20 Germany 1. FC Kaiserslautern 8.18
686
4:29.79
670
57.37
683
13.00
701
9:46.94
688
2:11.75
655
25.65
734
17:09.11
670
2:51.17
679
35:59.52
688

6854
7th 63 Lieback, Sven M20 Germany die Sachsen Haxen 7.89
743
4:27.49
684
57.20
688
12.94
708
9:51.65
675
2:14.85
619
26.11
706
18:06.99
584
2:50.35
687
37:42.52
614

6708
8th 60 Rosenbaum, Sebastian M20 Germany SV 1899 Mühlhausen 8.04
714
4:29.89
670
57.94
667
13.20
677
9:53.22
671
2:12.95
641
26.02
711
17:25.97
645
2:53.78
655
37:04.81
641

6692
9th 61 Richter, Lars M30 Germany Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.13
696
4:29.95
669
56.99
694
13.04
696
10:11.68
623
2:09.76
679
25.70
731
18:17.99
569
2:52.67
665
39:08.79
556

6578
10th 62 Köpp, Pier M20 Germany Berliner TSC 8.13
696
4:33.70
648
56.52
707
12.91
712
9:59.20
655
2:11.40
660
25.41
749
18:07.74
583
2:55.00
644
40:02.03
522

6576
11th 58 Riege, Dennis MJ Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 8.17
688
4:40.16
611
56.80
699
12.87
717
10:10.88
625
2:14.02
629
25.91
718
17:49.47
610
2:58.01
618
40:42.67
496

6411
12th 65 Jindra, Petr M40 Czech Republic Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.33
658
4:28.68
677
57.67
675
13.63
626
9:59.95
653
2:10.82
667
26.90
659
18:09.69
581
2:51.66
675
39:34.94
539

6410
13th 55 Arndt, Sebastian M30 Germany USC Magdeburg 7.98
725
4:29.37
673
57.56
678
9:40.38
706
2:07.65
705
25.91
718
17:47.47
613
2:45.43
733
37:25.00
626

6177
14th 54 Heinemann, Frank M20 Germany Saalfelder LV 7.80
762
4:37.61
625
12.72
736
10:05.01
640
2:05.95
727
24.85
784
18:14.50
574
2:50.71
683
39:10.60
555

6086
14th 81 Müller, Oliver M35 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 8.64
600
4:42.48
598
1:00.96
588
13.79
608
9:59.95
653
2:16.15
604
27.87
603
17:43.80
618
2:57.67
621
38:13.48
593

6086
16th 68 Beulshausen, Johannes M30 Germany Aachener TG 7.93
735
4:51.40
550
55.90
724
12.47
767
11:11.00
480
2:15.48
612
24.88
782
19:48.10
449
3:05.77
551
42:34.73
429

6079
17th 73 Kaše, Jan M30 Czech Republic Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.80
572
4:36.23
633
1:00.12
609
14.12
571
10:18.87
605
2:14.59
622
27.83
605
18:17.60
569
2:57.27
624
39:11.28
554

5964
18th 72 Kreemke, Wolfgang M55 Germany ESV Lok Potsdam 8.59
609
4:49.56
560
1:00.16
608
14.02
582
10:23.21
594
2:21.19
547
27.49
625
18:20.99
565
3:04.61
561
38:46.38
571

5822
19th 69 Zedler, Robert M20 Germany Saalfelder LV/Team Icehouse 8.84
565
4:39.63
614
1:02.91
539
14.27
555
9:58.31
658
2:19.17
570
28.92
546
17:48.06
612
3:01.36
588
39:09.37
556

5803
20th 74 Riedler, Matthias M20 Austria Union Pottenstein 8.27
669
5:00.35
504
1:01.14
583
13.19
678
10:46.81
536
2:23.93
518
27.15
644
18:54.32
519
3:11.17
507
39:23.91
546

5704
21st 83 Vencálek, Zdeněk M50 Czech Republic Praha 8.54
619
4:50.28
556
1:00.78
592
13.56
634
10:44.59
542
2:20.52
555
27.09
648
19:19.02
486
3:03.86
567
40:52.32
490

5689
22nd 125 Kinzel, Philipp M20 Germany USC Magdeburg 8.31
661
4:55.57
528
57.84
670
13.16
682
11:01.16
503
2:20.05
560
26.25
697
19:49.16
447
3:07.67
535
43:31.56
396

5679
23rd 71 Häusler, Daniel M20 Germany SV Hermsdorf 8.20
682
4:39.33
616
58.23
660
13.09
690
10:16.03
612
2:15.18
615
26.31
694
18:33.02
548
3:05.56
553

5670
24th 57 Stettner, Ronald M20 Germany SV Hermsdorf 8.03
716
4:32.45
655
57.29
685
13.10
689
10:42.99
545
2:14.43
624
42.53
61
18:56.81
515
2:54.35
650
39:59.48
523

5663
25th 78 Fricker, Mike M40 Switzerland Biberist aktiv ! LA 8.45
635
4:52.52
544
58.43
654
13.92
593
10:45.55
539
2:19.20
569
27.30
636
19:53.21
442
3:06.17
548
43:43.88
390

5550
26th 66 Liekmeier, Ralf M30 Germany Aachener TG 7.94
733
5:56.38
260
54.88
753
12.56
756
11:36.47
425
2:24.27
514
25.35
753
20:37.83
388
3:12.89
494
45:42.11
327

5403
27th 89 Karlík, Michal M45 Czech Republic Lokomotiva Trutnov 8.94
547
4:44.87
585
1:03.75
519
14.33
548
10:48.94
531
2:23.11
527
28.04
594
19:06.60
502
3:02.31
580
41:40.21
461

5394
28th 53 Häusler, Thomas M20 Germany SV Hermsdorf 7.86
749
4:13.12
771
54.31
770
12.57
754
9:12.20
785
2:01.55
783
25.87
721

5333
29th 97 Jaeger, Frank M45 Germany SV Sömmerda 8.80
572
5:02.55
492
1:04.48
501
14.23
559
10:38.56
556
2:25.21
504
28.91
546
18:21.53
564
3:07.87
534
40:32.22
502

5330
30th 70 Gubelt, Michael M35 Germany SV Sömmerda 8.10
702
5:08.50
463
59.74
619
13.03
697
11:20.35
459
2:32.52
431
25.98
714
20:34.40
392
3:19.61
442
44:49.92
354

5273
31st 129 Bauer, Rico M30 Germany Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.55
617
5:03.84
486
1:02.41
551
13.81
606
10:47.66
534
2:30.07
455
27.97
598
18:59.50
512
3:18.89
447
41:32.97
465

5271
32nd 79 Poutrain, David M40 France Athlé Tarn Passion 8.61
606
4:56.66
522
1:00.89
590
13.83
604
11:05.77
492
2:25.69
499
27.65
616
20:01.06
432
3:14.80
479
43:43.65
390

5230
33rd 80 Müller, Sven M35 Germany DJK Rheinkraft Neuss 8.01
720
5:21.31
403
59.71
620
12.79
727
11:46.05
405
2:30.85
447
25.81
724
20:58.94
364
3:22.59
420
45:11.29
343

5173
34th 75 Jachalski, Sebastian M20 Germany USC Magdeburg 8.40
644
5:05.69
477
58.86
643
13.46
646
11:31.26
436
2:26.30
493
26.29
695
20:50.41
374
3:18.26
452
46:35.51
301

5161
35th 104 Gasch, Ronald M35 Germany Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 9.26
494
4:54.31
535
1:06.80
448
14.95
484
10:32.67
570
2:26.67
489
29.71
504
18:24.88
559
3:08.91
525
39:50.25
529

5137
36th 124 Zehe, Marcel M20 Germany USC Magdeburg 8.39
646
5:07.56
468
1:01.00
587
13.61
629
11:20.90
458
2:31.89
437
27.77
609
20:06.09
426
3:16.80
463
43:31.56
396

5119
37th 94 Studenik, Sven M30 Germany SV Sömmerda 8.74
582
5:03.37
488
1:02.27
555
13.92
593
11:07.67
488
2:25.22
504
27.76
609
20:22.23
407
3:08.74
527
46:45.64
296

5049
38th 64 Müller, Kilian M20 Germany Universität der Bundeswehr München 7.92
737
4:36.91
629
54.35
769
12.65
744
10:23.12
594
2:06.95
714
24.96
777

4964
39th 87 Rochau, Lothar M55 Germany LAV Halensia 9.11
518
5:01.17
499
1:04.99
489
14.80
499
11:03.80
497
2:31.39
442
29.15
534
19:15.89
490
3:19.04
446
39:52.57
528

4942
40th 91 Schmidt, Werner M60 Germany SV Illingen 9.16
510
5:04.98
480
1:06.26
460
14.82
497
11:02.12
500
2:31.64
439
29.65
508
19:20.63
484
3:17.47
458
40:57.15
487

4823
41st 84 Schneller, Thomas M45 Germany SV 1899 Mühlhausen 8.86
561
5:03.96
485
1:04.31
505
14.60
520
11:24.24
451
2:34.24
414
29.15
534
20:28.29
400
3:24.77
405
43:47.62
388

4663
42nd 96 Frenzel, René M35 Germany IKK classic 8.42
641
5:28.13
373
1:05.64
474
13.76
612
11:59.40
378
2:35.61
401
28.14
588
21:49.18
310
3:24.18
409
46:21.52
308

4494
43rd 85 Fritsche, Andreas M50 Germany Saalfelder LV 9.24
497
1:05.16
485
14.75
504
11:00.80
504
2:29.19
464
30.04
488
20:01.00
433
3:08.22
531
41:25.63
470

4376
44th 102 Dubec, Daniel M45 France Athlé Tarn Passion 8.81
570
5:18.76
415
1:05.45
479
14.45
536
11:50.43
396
2:34.59
411
29.59
511
21:34.42
325
3:26.47
393
46:49.27
294

4330
45th 95 Gerber, Jörn M35 Germany IKK classic 8.97
542
5:10.02
456
1:07.44
434
15.22
457
11:37.47
423
2:38.50
375
30.19
480
20:36.25
390
3:19.79
441
46:06.69
315

4313
46th 90 Schirmer, Marco M35 Germany USC Magdeburg 8.47
631
5:32.47
354
1:03.49
525
13.50
641
13:12.91
245
2:31.01
445
27.37
632
23:30.11
213
3:22.29
422
51:15.43
180

4288
47th 99 Freiling, Jens M30 Germany VfB Sattenhausen 8.28
667
5:51.21
279
1:04.66
497
13.33
661
13:39.80
204
2:34.67
410
27.06
649
23:10.84
230
3:23.53
413
49:29.84
222

4232
48th 107 Matuschek, Benjamin MS Germany SV Hermsdorf 8.46
633
5:24.58
388
1:06.69
450
14.24
558
12:07.01
362
2:37.88
380
28.41
573
21:16.82
344
3:25.46
400

4088
49th 123 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz M55 Germany LG Stadtwerke München 9.84
403
5:17.73
419
1:09.85
383
15.96
387
11:29.85
439
2:37.11
387
31.61
412
20:09.68
422
3:28.09
381
42:29.53
432

4065
50th 105 Balmer, Sven M45 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 8.99
539
5:29.48
367
1:06.98
444
14.41
540
11:56.37
384
2:38.29
377
29.45
518
21:08.55
353
3:27.04
389

3911
51st 88 Schirmer, Sandro M30 Germany USC Magdeburg 8.41
643
5:02.22
494
1:03.53
524
14.13
570
11:18.66
463
2:28.45
471
31.62
411

3576
52nd 132 Haase, Florian MS Germany SV Sömmerda 8.46
633
5:38.76
328
1:05.71
473
13.66
623
12:56.44
272
2:41.95
344
28.28
580
3:36.94
322

3575
53rd 101 König, Ralph M45 Germany Wermelskirchen 9.42
468
5:34.26
346
1:09.59
388
14.95
484
12:18.90
340
2:42.33
341
30.82
449
23:23.52
219
3:37.74
317
50:22.56
201

3553
54th 109 Warmuth, Uwe M35 Germany Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.09
522
5:40.16
322
1:09.40
392
14.62
518
12:40.94
299
2:43.21
333
29.53
514
24:07.21
182
3:49.62
247
50:22.40
201

3530
55th 93 Scheidt, Willi M70 Germany TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 9.00
537
5:57.76
255
1:10.28
374
14.41
540
13:14.83
242
2:50.99
270
29.82
499
23:48.87
197
3:44.15
278
52:23.39
156

3348
56th 118 Burkhardt, Martin M50 Germany Sparkasse Göttingen 9.01
535
5:56.64
259
1:11.33
353
14.82
497
12:56.98
271
2:52.98
255
30.08
486
23:18.52
223
3:47.18
261
50:09.17
206

3346
57th 98 Freiling, Nils M20 Germany GF Consulting 8.93
549
5:55.84
261
1:13.18
317
14.39
542
13:40.70
202
2:56.14
232
30.27
476
24:17.10
174
3:52.91
229
50:46.62
191

3173
58th 131 Jarek, Andreas M45 Germany Mühlhausen 8.63
602
6:00.79
244
1:06.03
465
13.91
595
13:52.82
185
28.67
559
25:08.52
137
3:52.25
232
52:41.50
150

3169
59th 111 Petrick, Carsten M50 Germany LSV Niesky 9.38
474
5:50.63
281
1:13.03
320
15.31
448
13:03.00
261
2:54.48
244
31.62
411
23:11.53
230
3:48.57
253
49:18.46
227

3149
60th 115 Zaubitzer, Uwe M45 Germany TSV Neustadt 10.07
370
5:48.91
287
1:15.05
283
15.74
407
12:35.51
309
2:51.21
269
33.68
321
21:46.58
312
3:38.95
310
48:50.52
239

3107
61st 112 Häusler, Helmut M55 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 9.37
476
5:49.32
286
1:11.70
345
15.13
466
13:13.26
244
2:52.78
257
31.27
428
24:56.35
145
3:55.37
216
53:05.74
141

3004
62nd 103 König, Rudolf M55 Germany Saalfelder LV 8.04
714
6:54.56
91
1:04.33
505
12.83
722
2:59.45
209
25.74
729

2970
63rd 114 Leutert, Dieter M50 Germany Slow Runner DieLeu 9.36
477
6:09.14
215
1:10.16
376
15.36
443
13:25.36
225
2:55.06
240
30.28
476
25:27.60
124
3:50.37
243
54:40.10
112

2931
64th 110 Binter, Karel M60 Czech Republic Lokomotiva Trutnov 10.66
291
5:39.79
323
1:16.75
253
16.67
325
12:28.12
322
2:55.02
240
34.64
283
22:22.82
275
3:43.23
284
48:46.48
241

2837
65th 128 Fennig, Steffen M45 Germany München 9.91
393
6:12.57
204
1:17.67
238
16.97
301
12:59.16
268
3:03.88
180
34.33
295
22:32.32
266
3:56.40
211
48:25.73
250

2606
66th 76 Röthig, André M30 Germany SV Sömmerda 8.71
588
5:08.65
462
1:03.63
522
14.18
565
11:23.51
453

2590
67th 113 Warmuth, Walter M60 Germany LG Nadine & Walter 10.07
370
6:06.70
223
1:20.15
200
17.05
295
13:15.01
242
3:02.23
191
35.45
253
23:03.43
237
4:01.84
184
48:38.50
244

2439
68th 106 Windorf, Jörg M45 Germany BSG Commerzbank Dresden 9.03
532
5:55.24
264
1:21.83
175
13:04.96
258
2:52.20
261
38.33
159
23:02.22
238
3:44.54
276
49:20.64
226

2389
69th 120 Dvořák, Ladislav M60 Czech Republic TJ Liaz Jablonec 10.19
353
6:20.85
178
1:18.05
232
16.43
346
14:14.25
156
3:12.88
128
33.57
326
26:17.59
93
4:06.89
160
59:13.54
45

2017
70th 119 Čalovka, Vasil M60 Czech Republic Lokomotiva Trutnov 9.38
474
6:43.08
117
1:19.77
205
15.52
428
14:55.80
107
3:15.30
116
32.41
376
27:02.64
69
4:18.10
114

2006
71st 117 Griephan, Gerd M70 Germany TSG Zingst 9.64
433
6:36.14
135
1:14.64
290
15.87
395
15:25.56
78
3:07.46
158
32.38
377
27:50.59
47
4:25.30
88

2001
72nd 127 Arndt, Steffen M35 Germany SV Fortuna Mühlhausen 9.03
532
6:17.84
187
1:14.97
284
14.60
520
14:25.82
142
3:09.63
146

1811
73rd 121 Görlach, Folker M70 Germany Hainichläufer Mühlhausen 11.39
206
6:26.09
163
1:23.32
155
20.42
89
13:53.57
184
3:08.09
155
38.72
148
24:33.06
162
4:26.49
84
55:06.25
104

1450
74th 77 Puschmann, Hardy M50 Germany USC Magdeburg
0
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 92 Barsch, Detlef M40 Germany TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 8.65
599
4:50.90
552
1:01.80
565

1716
302nd 116 Hirschfeld, Mathias M40 Germany Eberhards Läufer Gebesee 8.56
615
5:34.80
344
1:04.70
496

1455
303rd 29 Ziegler, Jörg M50 Germany HSG Nordhausen 58.94
640
25.77
727

1367
304th 108 Hesse, Uwe M50 Germany Mühlhausen 19:46.70
450
42:14.90
440

890
305th 34 Köhn, Björn M20 Germany USC Magdeburg 2:37.40
385
3:33.00
348

733
306th 36 Hilbert, Jonathan MJ Germany ELAC 2:46.10
727

727
307th 32 Junghanß, Karl MS Germany ELAC 9:53.60
670

670
308th 35 Pickel, Manuel M20 Germany SV 1899 Mühlhausen 2:10.80
667

667
309th 40 Zimmermann, Stefan M30 Germany LG Ohrahörselgas 2:53.50
658

658
310th 26 Schwan, Ralf M50 Germany LG Ohrahörselgas 1:00.50
599

599
311th 33 Körner, Paul MS Germany ELAC 10:26.00
587

587
312th 39 Schade, Marco MJ Germany SV Sömmerda 3:07.00
541

541
    Last change on 21 May 2024   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2025]   [2024]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2024 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use cookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page