L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

37th International Runners Decathlon 2022
− Potsdam −
Starting list

28 Schubert, Rita VfL Brandenburg W65 Germany 0
24 Hackbarth, Ute LSV Pirna W60 Germany 8
26 Bensch-Vasicek, Doreen SG Chemie Zeitz W55 Germany 2
15 Jichová, Ivana TJ Nové Město na Moravě W50 Czech Republic 4
17 Schlieker, Ellen VfL Brandenburg W50 Germany 1
25 Timm, Jana LAV Halensia W50 Germany 1
29 Eichardt, Anna LG Winterlingen W45 Germany 0
6 Brandecker, Yvonne Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode W45 Germany 4
21 Warmuth, Nadine SV TuR Dresden W45 Germany 13
30 Paschke, Waltraut LG Winterlingen W40 Germany 1
31 Greiner, Heidi SV Sömmerda e.V. W35 Germany 1
12 Bauer, Karoline Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE W35 Germany 3
18 Seidel, Marjoke AV Daventria 1906 W30 Netherlands 1
7 Petersen, Tatjana TSV Rotkreuz / OSC Potsdam W20 Germany 6
11 Brehme, Jasmin SV Sömmerda e.V. W20 Germany 7
5 Creuzot, Sarah US Toul Athlétisme W20 France 0
2 Loman, Gerber D.A.V. Kronos W20 Netherlands 0
20 Wiek, Nele HSV Wildau W20 Germany 0
16 den Besten, Celeste AV De Gemzen W20 Netherlands 0
4 Heidel, Kathleen NSF Berlin W20 Germany 0
22 Willig, Katharina SG Weinstadt W20 Germany 0
23 Drost, Ellen AV De Gemzen W20 Netherlands 0
13 Stephan, Isabel Schwedter Hasen WJ Germany 0
3 Brandecker, Lea Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode WJ Germany 2
9 Dieckmann, Pauline Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode WJ Germany 1
19 Warmuth, Lena USV TU Dresden WJ Germany 2
8 Vis, Esmee AV De Gemzen WJ Netherlands 0
152 Salzmann, Rolf TSV Kirchdorf M75 Germany 1
155 Warmuth, Walter LG Nadine & Walter M70 Germany 25
151 Engert, Reinhardt SV Stahl Hennigsdorf M70 Germany 2
141 Rochau, Lothar LAV Halensia M70 Germany 13
153 Holterman, Herman LAAC Twente M65 Netherlands 3
142 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz LG Stadtwerke München M65 Germany 8
138 Hofner, Reinhard MBB-SG Augsburg M60 Germany 2
147 Petrick, Carsten LSV Niesky M60 Germany 13
150 Vasicek, Wolfgang SG Chemie Zeitz M60 Germany 2
144 Balmer, Sven OSC Potsdam M55 Germany 11
149 Grobben, Jan LAAC Twente M55 Netherlands 0
136 Jaeger, Frank SV Sömmerda e.V. M55 Germany 10
127 Killilea, Tony London Heathside M55 Great Britain 2
148 Radmann, Torsten ASV Zeuthen M55 Germany 0
133 Pantke, Uwe LAV Halensia M55 Germany 1
145 Unger, Thomas SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e. V. M55 Germany 0
130 Paschke, Alexander LG Winterlingen M50 Germany 2
140 Stauß, Frank LG Winterlingen M50 Germany 0
135 Stephan, Carsten Schwedter Hasen M50 Germany 1
160 Heinrich, Enrico LAV Halensia M50 Germany 1
124 Novotný, Zdeněk Jiskra Litomyšl M50 Czech Republic 2
122 Vrátný, Kamil AC Praha 1890 M50 Czech Republic 4
143 Warmuth, Uwe Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 M45 Germany 21
116 COLLINET, Thomas ASMS Sarrebourg M45 France 6
121 Schneegaß, Marco 1. SV Gera M45 Germany 2
137 Morgner, Frank Schwielowsee M40 Germany 0
120 Greiner, Daniel SV Sömmerda e.V. M35 Germany 7
128 Pfeuffer, Jörg LG Erfurt M35 Germany 5
132 Warmuth, Daniel LG Nadine & Walter M35 Germany 5
125 Zaldivar Baez, Daniel VfL Brandenburg M35 Germany 0
115 Bouele, Cédric Delémont Athlétisme M35 Switzerland 4
119 RATHENOW, Jann Potsdamer Laufclub M35 Germany 0
139 Küttel, Ueli LC Luzern M35 Switzerland 4
117 Jokisch, Georg FLB Cottbus M30 Germany 0
123 Espenhahn, Jano Potsdamer Laufclub M30 Germany 0
113 GERBER, Alexandre Annecy Athlétisme M30 France 0
118 Meerstra, Davied AV Daventria 1906 M30 Netherlands 3
110 Schirrmeister, Alexander Potsdamer Laufclub M30 Germany 1
101 Tesfazghi Hayalu, Samsom SV Sömmerda e.V. M20 Germany 3
108 Winkler, Benjamin TuS Osterburg 90 Weida M20 Germany 2
114 Müller, Erik LAV Halensia M20 Germany 0
103 Onderdijk, Jurian AV De Gemzen M20 Netherlands 2
126 Pelgröm, Fabian D.A.V. Kronos M20 Netherlands 0
134 Barner, Julian OSC Potsdam M20 Germany 7
102 Kempel, Maximilian SV Sömmerda e.V. M20 Germany 1
107 Bosboom, Vincent D.A.V. Kronos M20 Netherlands 0
104 Daubié, Aymeric US Toul Athlétisme M20 France 0
109 van Aalten, Thijs D.A.V. Kronos M20 Netherlands 0
111 Pistorius, Nart D.A.V. Kronos M20 Netherlands 0
105 Schöning, Niklas SV Stahl Hennigsdorf M20 Germany 0
131 Kroep, Koen D.A.V. Kronos M20 Netherlands 0
106 Timm, Jascha LAV Halensia M20 Germany 1
112 GIROT, FLORENT Nice Côte d'Azur Athlétisme M20 France 0
129 Ruben, Vos De Gemzen MJ Netherlands 0
32 Stephan, Jasmin Schwedter Hasen WU16 Germany 0
157 Warmuth, Jakob SV TuR Dresden MU16 Germany 1
156 Brandecker, Erik Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode MU16 Germany 0
158 Wendler, Lars Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE M35 Germany 2
The links on the names open the data sheet with all results of former Runners Decathlons finished successfully.
 

Statistics

Nations

      

Age groups

      

Former participations

      

Teams

Nation Count
Germany 64
Netherlands 15
France 5
Czech Republic 4
Switzerland 2
Great Britain 1
Count = 6
Women L10K L6K    E     Men L10K L6K    E  
WU16   1   MU16   2  
WJ 5     MJ 1    
W20 9     M20 15   1
W30 2     M30 5    
W35 3     M35 7   1
W40 1     M40 1    
W45 4     M45 3    
W50 4     M50 6    
W55 1     M55 7    
W60 1     M60 3    
W65 1     M65 2    
W70       M70 4    
W75       M75 1    
Totally 31 1   Totally 55 2 2
32 59
Count Women Men
0 14 23
1 6 8
2 4 10
3 1 3
4 2 3
5   2
6 2 1
7 1 2
8 1 1
9    
10   1
11   1
12    
13 1 2
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21   1
22    
23    
24    
25   1
Team Count
D.A.V. Kronos 6
LAV Halensia 6
SV Sömmerda e.V. 6
AV De Gemzen 4
Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 4
LG Winterlingen 4
Potsdamer Laufclub 4
Schwedter Hasen 3
VfL Brandenburg 3
AV Daventria 1906 2
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 2
FLB Cottbus 2
LAAC Twente 2
LG Nadine & Walter 2
OSC Potsdam 2
SG Chemie Zeitz 2
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 2
SV TuR Dresden 2
US Toul Athlétisme 2
1. SV Gera 1
AC Praha 1890 1
Annecy Athlétisme 1
ASMS Sarrebourg 1
ASV Zeuthen 1
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 1
De Gemzen 1
Delémont Athlétisme 1
HSV Wildau 1
Jiskra Litomyšl 1
Lauferleben/Vegan Runners 1
LC Luzern 1
LG Erfurt 1
LG Stadtwerke München 1
London Heathside 1
LSV Niesky 1
LSV Pirna 1
MBB-SG Augsburg 1
Nice Côte d'Azur Athlétisme 1
NSF Berlin 1
Röblinglaufverein 1
Schwielowsee 1
SG Weinstadt 1
SK Hranice 1
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e. V. 1
Team Riedelbäck 1
TJ Nové Město na Moravě 1
TSV Kirchdorf 1
TSV Rotkreuz / OSC Potsdam 1
TuS Osterburg 90 Weida 1
USV TU Dresden 1
Count = 50
    Last change on 30 May 2022   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2023]   [2022]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2022 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page