L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

38th International Runners Decathlon 2023
− Winterlingen −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 2,000 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 77 Zimmermann, Kristin W30 Germany Team Riedelbäck / Europamarathon Görlitz 8.63
787
4:55.88
811
1:02.82
781
13.79
784
10:46.25
845
2:26.88
772
28.11
798
18:58.41
818
3:08.66
838
40:22.35
829

8063
2nd 17 Rapp, Ricarda W35 Germany TSV Stetten a.k.M. 9.03
715
5:03.63
770
1:05.68
710
14.49
705
10:44.55
849
2:29.38
746
29.50
721
18:38.36
847
3:13.35
799
39:41.18
856

7718
3rd 87 Winter, Mona W30 Germany Spiridon Frankfurt 9.09
705
5:21.00
682
1:06.69
686
14.61
692
11:18.92
767
2:33.45
703
29.77
707
19:23.55
784
3:18.60
757
41:03.73
802

7285
4th 31 Oprei, Anna W30 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 8.93
733
5:25.46
660
1:04.81
732
14.17
741
11:56.00
683
2:31.20
726
28.79
760
21:28.91
622
3:19.57
749
46:11.08
616

7022
5th 78 Köhler, Ines W35 Germany FLB Cottbus 9.64
612
5:28.93
643
1:10.28
604
15.57
592
11:56.32
682
2:40.67
630
31.01
642
20:35.42
689
3:33.36
643
43:26.53
713

6450
6th 34 Petersen, Tatjana W20 Germany TSV Rotkreuz / OSC Potsdam 9.39
653
5:38.96
596
1:09.54
620
15.10
640
12:23.11
624
2:42.07
617
30.77
654
21:32.00
618
3:37.48
613
46:26.28
608

6243
7th 56 Brehme, Jasmin W20 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.00
720
5:43.37
576
1:10.05
609
14.74
678
12:36.20
597
2:46.18
578
29.80
705
22:31.68
548
3:40.08
595
48:16.55
547

6153
8th 42 Englmann, Melanie W40 Germany SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm 9.65
611
5:48.44
553
1:13.25
540
15.47
602
12:58.22
552
2:52.30
522
31.40
623
23:05.66
510
3:48.01
540
50:32.89
477

5530
9th 39 Podjuklová, Iva W45 Czech Republic SK Hranice 9.86
577
6:01.92
495
1:15.56
492
15.84
565
13:32.08
487
2:56.43
486
32.71
559
24:07.36
444
3:57.80
476
51:34.32
447

5028
10th 88 Flanse, Joana W20 Germany Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. 11.89
301
6:07.41
472
1:23.93
338
19.08
293
13:12.97
523
3:05.89
408
39.33
290
23:06.19
509
4:03.02
443
48:24.52
543

4120
11th 58 Stephan, Jasmin WJ Germany Schwedter Hasen 9.36
658
6:11.90
454
1:10.03
609
14.90
661
13:16.60
516
2:52.90
516
30.19
684
24:32.51
419
3:46.73
548
52:11.81
429

5494
12th 67 Schweder, Josephine W20 Germany SV Hermsdorf 8.92
735
6:12.66
451
1:15.88
486
14.66
687
13:47.36
459
2:54.71
501
30.16
686
24:23.18
428
3:57.70
476
51:41.52
444

5353
13th 15 Konrad, Stefanie W35 Germany LG Winterlingen 9.50
635
6:13.07
450
1:16.92
465
15.35
614
13:22.11
506
3:03.21
429
31.26
630
23:45.00
467
3:59.81
463
49:43.14
502

5161
14th 18 Conzelmann, Manuela W40 Germany LG Winterlingen 10.25
517
6:27.82
393
1:18.72
431
16.97
460
13:51.28
452
3:09.94
377
34.79
465
23:57.37
454
4:09.78
403
50:30.86
478

4430
15th 27 Rosenthal, Elke W55 Germany SV Lok Blankenburg 10.84
433
6:37.30
358
1:31.11
229

1020
16th 35 Eichardt, Anna W50 Germany LG Winterlingen 11.14
393
6:51.35
310
1:26.38
299
17.96
377
14:34.19
378
3:21.35
295
36.75
384
26:06.87
330
4:23.19
328

3094
17th 3 Paschke, Cecile W20 Germany LG Winterlingen 10.18
528
6:51.57
309
1:23.02
354
16.39
513
14:26.54
391
3:18.04
318
34.32
485
25:36.32
357
4:23.18
328
54:37.39
363

3946
18th 32 Gomoll, Ilka W50 Germany LC RON-HILL Berlin 11.91
299
6:53.98
301
1:32.27
214
19.76
247
15:09.58
322
3:27.26
257
39.97
268
26:55.10
288
4:27.16
308
56:44.96
310

2814
19th 29 Seise, Anke W50 Germany Röblinglaufverein 10.73
448
6:57.23
290
1:27.10
288
17.90
382
14:33.56
379
3:23.62
280
36.64
388
25:09.70
382
4:21.55
337
57:08.93
300

3474
20th 24 Jíchová, Ivana W55 Czech Republic TJ Nové Město na Moravě 9.51
633
7:13.65
240
1:15.26
498
15.46
603
15:36.09
283
3:22.33
289
31.20
633
27:47.77
246
4:25.73
315
59:27.95
248

3988
21st 9 Hackbarth, Ute W60 Germany LSV Pirna 10.79
440
7:18.02
227
1:30.32
240
17.92
380
15:13.16
317
3:32.01
228
37.44
357
25:44.35
350
4:30.27
292
55:05.94
351

3182
22nd 79 Baron, Anne W30 Germany FLB Cottbus 9.62
615
7:20.19
221
1:18.58
433
15.73
576
16:24.00
219
3:23.00
284
33.50
522
4:24.88
320

3190
23rd 21 Bensch-Vasicek, Doreen W55 Germany SG Chemie Zeitz 10.95
418
7:29.61
196
1:36.73
159
18.18
360
16:20.52
224
3:46.37
152
39.17
295
28:32.91
213
4:52.39
193
59:26.49
249

2459
24th 16 Paschke, Waltraut W45 Germany LG Winterlingen 11.28
375
7:48.32
149
1:38.50
139
19.11
291
16:38.06
202
4:00.96
90
41.18
230
29:25.37
177
5:16.27
108
1:00:46.38
221

1982
25th 45 Rosa-Billert, Juliane W40 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 10.99
413
8:13.58
97
1:33.02
204
18.94
303
17:36.48
138
4:13.20
50
41.84
210

1415
26th 26 Greiner, Heidi W40 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 11.13
394
8:30.41
68
1:38.28
142
18.26
353
17:34.95
139
3:55.62
110
39.18
295
30:32.44
136
5:18.98
100
1:03:52.36
162

1899
27th 7 Franke, Steffi W65 Germany SV Mühlbach / Hochschule Mittweida 11.87
304
[753]
10:08.16
1
[190]
1:46.68
65
[422]
24.14
45
[379]
20:08.73
28
[341]
4:44.84
1
[231]
44.56
139
[541]
34:15.23
39
[367]
6:10.53
6
[269]
1:17:14.78
13
[296]

641
[3789]
28th 5 Linzbichler, Brigitta W75 Austria KSV 14.14
99
[745]
12:15.09
1
[168]
2:24.19
1
[241]

101
[1154]
    Last change on 21 May 2024   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2025]   [2024]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2024 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use cookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page