L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

39th International Runners Decathlon 2024
− Toul −
Starting list

Runners Decathlon − Women

# Name Team AG Nation L10K
  MACCARIO, Josette Atousports W70 France 0
84 DOS SANTOS, Marie Christine Coroebos W65 France 0
83 BARNER, Jutta OSC Potsdam W60 Germany 3
82 BENSCH-VASICEK, Doreen SG Chemie Zeitz W55 Germany 4
81 GOMOLL, Ilka LC RON-HILL Berlin W50 Germany 25
79 SCHLEICHER, Nadine OSC Potsdam W45 Germany 0
77 PASCHKE, Waltraut LG Winterlingen W45 Germany 2
75 ENGLMANN, Melanie SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm W45 Germany 3
76 ROSA-BILLERT, Juliane SV Sömmerda e.V. W45 Germany 1
72 JERG, Stefanie LG Winterlingen W40 Germany 0
71 RICHARD, Sandrine Atousports W40 France 0
73 GREINER, Heidi SV Sömmerda e.V. W40 Germany 3
70 WINTER, Mona Spiridon Frankfurt W30 Germany 1
68 OPREI, Anna Potsdamer Laufclub W30 Germany 2
69 HUGUET, Anaïs Gondreville W30 France 0
67 PETERSEN, Tatjana TSV Rotkreuz / OSC Potsdam W30 Germany 8
62 BREHME, Jasmin SV Sömmerda e.V. W20 Germany 9
63 DEN BESTEN, Celeste AV De Gemzen W20 Netherlands 1
61 HEIDEL, Kathleen NSF Berlin W20 Germany 1
64 PASCHKE, Cecile LG Winterlingen W20 Germany 4
65 CLEMENS, Lisa LG Winterlingen W20 Germany 1
85 WEGE, Mathilde OSC Potsdam WJ Germany 0

Runners Decathlon − Men

# Name Team AG Nation L10K
57 CAVALERI, Angelo Eichelthal M75 France 0
52 PASCHKE, Arnold LG Winterlingen M70 Germany 3
54 BERNARD, Alain US Toul Athlétisme M70 France 0
55 ROCHAU, Lothar LAV Halensia M70 Germany 14
56 HOLTERMAN, Herman LAAC Twente M70 Netherlands 5
53 MAYER-GEBHART, Franz LG Stadtwerke München M70 Germany 10
49 DOS SANTOS, Dominique Atousports M65 France 1
48 HOFNER, Reinhard MBB-SG Augsburg M65 Germany 4
51 PETRICK, Carsten LSV Niesky M65 Germany 15
50 VASICEK, Wolfgang SG Chemie Zeitz M65 Germany 4
45 WADDINGTON, Andrew Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC M60 Great Britain 0
47 MICHALSKY, Karl-Heinz TSV Olching M60 Germany 1
40 STEVENOT, Jean-Pierre Saint Cyr 78 M60 France 1
39 BALMER, Sven OSC Potsdam M60 Germany 12
46 GROBBEN, Jan LAAC Twente M60 Netherlands 2
43 JAEGER, Frank SV Sömmerda e.V. M60 Germany 11
41 KILLILEA, Tony London Heathside M60 Great Britain 3
42 PLIER, Andreas LAV Halensia M60 Germany 0
38 LORBER, Christian Blagnac SC Athlétisme M55 France 0
36 STIEGLER, Markus SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm M55 Germany 3
31 OBERLI, Frédéric CA Moutier M50 Switzerland 1
32 PASCHKE, Alexander LG Winterlingen M50 Germany 4
35 HEINRICH, Enrico LAV Halensia M50 Germany 2
33 CLEMENS, Martin LG Winterlingen M50 Germany 2
29 WARMUTH, Uwe Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 M50 Germany 23
30 COLLINET, Thomas ASMS (Sarrebourg) M50 France 8
24 KOCH, Axel LG Winterlingen M45 Germany 0
25 DEGOUTTE, Julien Atousports M45 France 0
20 PASCOT, Franck US Toul M40 France 0
21 HERRIOT, Matthias US Toul Athlétisme M40 France 0
23 CARLIER, Guillaume US Toul Athlétisme M40 France 0
18 GREINER, Daniel SV Sömmerda e.V. M40 Germany 9
14 ECKSTEIN, Björn SC DHfK Leipzig M35 Germany 1
16 WELSCH, Kevin ASMS/ Coureurs de L’eichelthal M35 France 0
  MÜLLER, Robert S4 agrat 119 M35 Germany 0
17 JOKISCH, Georg FLB Cottbus M35 Germany 2
15 VOGIER, David Team P12 M35 France 0
12 HUENGES, Jan Potsdamer Laufclub M30 Germany 2
7 HORNSCHILD, Aaron Potsdamer Laufclub M30 Germany 1
8 MEERSTRA, Davied AV Daventria 1906 M30 Netherlands 5
9 SCHIRRMEISTER, Alexander SC DHfK Leipzig M30 Germany 2
13 SCHMID, Patrick Crossfit Baar M30 Switzerland 0
10 TESFAZGHI HAYALU, Samsom SV Sömmerda e.V. M30 Germany 4
3 ONDERDIJK, Jurian AV De Gemzen M20 Netherlands 3
2 BARNER, Julian OSC Potsdam M20 Germany 9
5 DAUBIÉ, Aymeric US Toul Athlétisme M20 France 1
6 FISCHER, Julian SV Sömmerda e.V. M20 Germany 8
4 GIROT, Florent Rouen Normandie Athlétisme M20 France 2
1 HECKE, Tom OSC Potsdam M20 Germany 2
58 BILLERT, Jonathan Finley SV Sömmerda e.V. MJ Germany 1

Youth Runners Hexathlon − Women

# Name Team AG Nation L10K
88 JERG, Christine LG Winterlingen WU16 Germany 1

Youth Runners Hexathlon − Men

# Name Team AG Nation L10K
87 ANDERSSOHN, Erik OSC Potsdam MU16 Germany 0
The links on the names open the data sheet with all results of former Runners Decathlons finished successfully.
 

Statistics

Nations

      

Age groups

      

Former participations

      

Teams

Nation Count
Germany 49
France 31
Netherlands 5
Great Britain 2
Switzerland 2
South Africa 1
Count = 6
Women L10K L6K    E     Men L10K L6K    E  
WU16   1   MU16   2  
WJ 1     MJ 2    
W20 6     M20 7    
W30 4     M30 7    
W35       M35 5    
W40 4     M40 6    
W45 5     M45 4    
W50 2     M50 8    
W55 1     M55 3    
W60 1     M60 9    
W65 1     M65 4    
W70 1     M70 5    
W75       M75 1    
Totally 26 1   Totally 61 2  
27 63
Count Women Men
0 10 26
1 7 9
2 2 8
3 3 4
4 2 4
5   2
6    
7    
8 1 2
9 1 2
10   1
11   1
12   1
13    
14   1
15   1
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23   1
24    
25 1  
Team Count
US Toul Athlétisme 10
LG Winterlingen 9
OSC Potsdam 8
SV Sömmerda e.V. 8
Atousports 4
LAV Halensia 3
Potsdamer Laufclub 3
AV De Gemzen 2
Etampes/Dourdan 2
LAAC Twente 2
SC DHfK Leipzig 2
SG Chemie Zeitz 2
SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm 2
US Toul 2
ASMS (Sarrebourg) 1
ASMS/ Coureurs de L’eichelthal 1
AV Daventria 1906 1
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 1
Blagnac SC Athlétisme 1
CA Moutier 1
Club athlétique du Roannais 1
Coroebos 1
Crossfit Baar 1
Eichelthal 1
FLB Cottbus 1
Gondreville 1
LC RON-HILL Berlin 1
LG Stadtwerke München 1
London Heathside 1
LSV Niesky 1
MBB-SG Augsburg 1
NSF Berlin 1
Plaimpied 1
Rouen Normandie Athlétisme 1
Run in Metz 1
S4 agrat 119 1
Saint Cyr 78 1
Sevenoaks AC 1
Spiridon Frankfurt 1
SV Mergelstetten 1
Team P12 1
TSV Olching 1
TSV Rotkreuz / OSC Potsdam 1
US TOUL athlétisme 1
Count = 45
    Last change on 07 May 2024   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2024]   [2023]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2024 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use cookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page