L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

29th International Runners Decathlon 2012
− Albi −
Results

Overall   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (by age groups)

W20 W30 W40 W45 W50 W55 W65

Age group W20

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 61 Zedler, Linda D Saalfelder LV 9.31
667
5:17.21
701
1:08.12
653
15.15
635
11:24.14
755
2:33.09
707
31.19
633
20:37.24
686
3:19.03
753
42:39.46
742

6932
2nd 62 Behning, Anna D Saalfelder LV 9.03
715
5:22.01
677
1:05.70
710
14.35
721
12:03.90
665
2:32.89
709
29.83
703
21:10.97
644
3:19.89
746
44:24.30
678

6968
3rd 71 Prössdorf, Lisa D SV Hermsdorf 9.71
601
5:23.59
669
1:10.28
604
16.30
521
11:25.57
751
2:42.11
616
32.84
553
20:36.69
687
3:29.49
672
43:31.53
710

6384
4th 64 Ay, Sirka D SV Hermsdorf 8.91
736
6:14.12
445
1:07.73
662
14.38
717
14:07.67
423
2:42.42
613
29.95
697
26:05.42
331
3:43.45
571
53:22.63
396

5591
5th 69 Prehm, Christina D USC Magdeburg 10.02
552
5:49.17
550
1:12.95
546
16.30
521
12:52.67
563
2:48.06
560
33.71
513
23:36.84
476
3:45.85
554
49:28.80
509

5344
W20 W30 W40 W45 W50 W55 W65

Age group W45

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 63 Pedrero, Kenza F Athlé Tarn Passion 10.06
546
5:27.84
649
1:11.04
587
20.03
230
12:09.41
653
2:44.17
597
34.26
488
22:09.11
574
3:30.06
668
46:56.23
591

5583
2nd 65 Linke, Silvia D LC Jüterbog 9.58
622
5:57.96
512
1:11.57
576
15.79
570
13:07.76
533
2:53.48
511
33.37
528
23:37.96
475
3:55.80
488
51:01.36
463

5278
3rd 74 Viollet, Béatrice F Athlé Tarn Passion 10.08
543
6:18.77
427
1:15.22
499
16.73
482
13:53.46
448
3:03.44
427
33.66
515
24:18.37
433
3:58.15
473
51:55.26
437

4684
W20 W30 W40 W45 W50 W55 W65

Age group W50

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 67 Müller, Heidrun D Saalfelder LV 10.06
546
5:47.05
560
1:12.98
545
16.18
533
12:47.73
573
2:47.74
563
33.32
530
23:04.22
511
3:53.08
506
48:44.08
533

5400
2nd 73 Loisel, Claudine F Athlé Tarn Passion 10.98
414
6:32.75
374
1:24.00
337
18.75
317
13:51.39
452
3:11.20
367
37.94
339
23:37.94
475
4:08.10
413
48:52.26
528

4016
3rd 72 Behning, Doris D Saalfelder LV 10.45
488
6:29.57
386
1:20.00
407
17.05
453
13:45.64
462
3:09.14
383
35.50
435
24:35.46
416
4:08.81
408
49:17.22
515

4353
4th 77 Bouillot, Babeth F Tarn Sud Athlétisme 10.97
415
6:57.93
288
1:24.97
321
17.97
376
15:00.38
336
3:32.06
228
37.47
356
25:12.74
379
4:17.54
359
51:08.11
460

3518
W20 W30 W40 W45 W50 W55 W65

Age group W55

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 68 Gamel, Alyne F Athlé Tarn Passion 10.58
469
5:45.91
565
1:16.97
464
17.13
446
12:27.75
614
2:57.25
479
36.00
414
21:59.76
585
3:46.26
552
45:38.99
634

5222
W20 W30 W40 W45 W50 W55 W65

Age group W65

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 75 Linzbichler, Brigitta A KSV Kapfenberg 11.35
366
8:48.00
43
2:22.44
1
18.73
318
18:07.59
109
4:09.96
59
41.16
231
31:44.52
98
5:25.86
81
1:05:16.17
139

1445
    Last change on 20 Nov 2019   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2020]   [2019]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2019 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page