L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

36th International Runners Decathlon 2019
− Soemmerda −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 2,000 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 1 Tesfazghi Hayalu, Samsom M20 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 7.96
729
4:10.36
789
53.55
792
12.68
741
8:54.52
837
2:01.32
786
25.24
760
15:27.59
835
2:38.36
803
32:17.00
860

7932
2nd 32 Greiner, Daniel M35 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.83
566
4:31.41
661
1:01.89
564
14.04
580
9:38.80
710
2:15.95
606
28.07
592
16:47.68
703
2:57.17
625
35:45.43
698

6305
3rd 37 Waldstädt, Tim M20 D SV Hermsdorf 8.48
630
4:28.26
679
1:00.54
599
13.60
630
9:43.60
697
2:12.92
642
27.06
649
16:51.06
698
2:52.16
670
37:03.50
642

6536
4th 11 Breunissen, Martin M40 NL AV Daventria 1906 8.26
671
4:27.23
685
55.63
732
12.98
703
9:56.72
662
2:10.45
671
25.77
727
17:24.23
647
2:53.06
662
38:04.45
599

6759
5th 13 Fischer, Julian M20 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.43
639
4:30.02
669
58.74
646
13.13
685
10:00.07
653
2:12.13
651
26.48
684
17:27.26
643
2:55.00
644
38:01.27
601

6515
6th 5 Schneegaß, Tim MJ D 1. SV Gera 8.12
698
4:16.18
752
54.23
772
12.67
742
9:34.28
723
2:03.37
760
25.44
747
17:39.61
624
2:50.22
688
39:24.61
546

7052
7th 6 Lypovka, Pavlo M30 UA SCC Berlin 8.09
704
4:34.54
643
58.32
657
13.94
591
10:03.18
645
2:09.57
682
25.49
744
17:40.54
623
2:50.95
681
38:26.69
584

6554
8th 8 van Cappelle, Gijs M20 NL U-Track 7.96
729
4:32.20
656
55.70
730
12.47
767
10:19.09
604
2:08.04
701
25.17
764
17:50.37
608
2:48.38
705
38:42.28
574

6838
9th 52 Barsch, Detlef M50 D TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 9.22
500
4:41.83
602
1:05.28
483
14.64
516
10:11.11
625
2:19.99
561
29.73
503
17:53.23
604
3:03.30
572
38:39.31
576

5542
10th 56 Bornschein, Mike M45 D KSV Baunatal 9.12
517
4:48.33
566
1:04.02
512
14.62
518
10:13.25
619
2:21.75
541
29.03
540
17:54.18
603
3:04.94
558
39:15.11
552

5526
11th 4 Kuin, Ronald M30 NL AV Daventria 1906 7.83
756
4:20.73
724
52.29
830
12.46
768
9:53.40
671
2:05.46
733
24.44
811
17:56.30
600
2:47.20
716
38:56.73
564

7173
12th 27 Šára, Pavel M45 CZ AC Praha 1890 8.95
546
4:37.50
626
1:01.34
578
14.25
557
10:14.80
615
2:15.23
615
28.77
554
17:59.04
596
2:58.01
618
39:07.29
557

5862
13th 58 Tümmler, Michael M35 D TSG Schwäbisch Hall 9.35
479
4:53.39
539
1:05.91
468
14.86
493
10:32.53
571
2:28.26
473
30.00
490
18:06.51
585
3:07.44
537
38:52.81
567

5202
14th 38 Nagel, Erik M35 D LAV Halensia 8.90
554
4:39.10
617
1:02.29
554
14.36
545
10:17.69
608
2:21.30
546
28.73
556
18:13.02
576
3:03.73
568
38:41.28
574

5698
15th 24 Timm, Jascha MJ D LAV Halensia 8.30
663
4:37.91
624
58.37
656
13.14
684
10:16.38
611
2:12.61
645
26.46
685
18:28.24
554
2:53.82
655
39:53.99
527

6304
16th 42 Pawellek, Karsten M35 D LGO Bochum 8.76
579
5:01.48
498
1:04.50
501
13.86
600
10:40.95
550
2:27.76
478
28.99
542
18:28.78
554
3:14.00
485
38:57.71
563

5350
17th 35 Hirt, Daniel M40 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.99
539
4:49.85
558
1:02.87
540
14.29
553
10:34.57
566
2:29.54
460
29.70
505
18:29.26
553
3:10.35
514
39:18.46
550

5338
18th 18 Collinet, Thomas M45 F ASSA Sarrebourg 8.52
622
4:40.79
608
1:00.10
610
13.61
629
10:25.74
588
2:14.01
629
27.52
623
18:33.47
547
2:56.47
631
40:06.68
519

6006
19th 39 Hammerl, Sven M45 D SV Hermsdorf 8.81
570
4:49.24
561
1:01.49
574
13.90
596
10:35.55
563
2:21.85
540
28.52
567
18:40.71
537
3:02.91
575
39:36.54
538

5621
20th 21 Meerstra, Davied M20 NL AV Daventria 1906 8.13
696
4:59.05
510
1:00.45
601
13.10
689
10:47.48
535
2:20.51
555
26.47
684
18:48.18
527
3:07.15
540
42:38.16
427

5764
21st 29 Schirrmeister, Alexander M20 D Potsdamer Laufclub 7.88
745
4:51.59
549
58.31
657
12.52
761
10:43.75
544
2:19.46
567
25.16
765
18:48.65
526
3:04.22
564
41:09.39
479

6157
22nd 47 Kirchhöfer, Nils M20 D Eskalationskommando e.V. 7.80
762
4:52.24
546
58.73
646
12.53
759
10:41.41
549
2:20.95
550
25.30
756
19:04.00
506
3:07.63
536

5610
23rd 40 Killilea, Tony M55 GB London Heathside 8.81
570
5:00.20
504
1:01.80
566
13.75
613
10:55.43
516
2:26.99
486
27.83
605
19:05.65
503
3:15.57
473
41:49.99
455

5291
24th 55 Pfeuffer, Jörg M35 D SSV Erfurt Nord 9.25
495
4:57.72
517
1:03.81
517
14.50
530
10:49.04
531
2:23.96
518
29.03
540
19:09.72
498
3:09.40
521
43:30.95
397

5064
25th 16 Duschek, Maximilian M30 D SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 7.75
772
4:50.77
553
54.94
752
12.08
817
10:48.73
532
2:12.08
652
24.57
802
19:35.76
464
2:53.62
657
41:59.88
449

6450
26th 45 Elsinga, Eddy M50 NL AV Heerenveen 8.79
574
4:53.36
540
1:01.59
572
14.08
576
11:16.38
468
2:21.77
541
28.15
588
19:48.54
448
3:12.74
495
42:15.56
440

5242
27th 3 Fricke, Eik M50 D LAV Halensia 9.49
457
5:00.41
503
1:05.46
478
15.07
472
11:09.36
484
2:27.67
479
30.47
466
19:50.37
446

3785
28th 68 Weiler, Markus M45 D LG Winterlingen 8.96
544
4:49.48
560
1:03.20
532
14.50
530
10:54.20
519
2:22.55
533
29.80
500
19:52.40
443
3:09.11
524
42:41.22
425

5110
29th 19 Richter, Lars M35 D Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.26
671
4:48.10
568
59.14
635
13.57
633
11:32.91
432
2:21.25
547
27.45
627
19:58.73
435
3:07.02
541
42:48.56
421

5510
30th 64 Paschke, Alexander M45 D LG Winterlingen 9.10
520
4:55.59
528
1:07.25
438
14.78
501
10:48.48
532
2:27.30
483
30.56
462
20:03.61
429
3:14.41
482
42:50.41
420

4795
31st 20 Martin, Marcel M20 D Spvgg Rommelshausen - LA Kernen 7.97
727
5:11.20
450
1:02.32
554
12.81
724
11:14.96
471
2:28.88
467
28.17
586
20:05.14
427
3:19.15
446
44:44.24
357

5209
32nd 71 Stephan, Carsten M45 D Schwedt/Oder 9.02
534
5:21.47
402
1:09.62
387
14.70
509
11:38.05
421
2:38.95
371
30.18
481
20:08.60
423
3:31.52
358
43:45.59
389

4275
33rd 31 Schneiter, Basil M35 CH TSV 2001 Rotkreuz 8.36
652
5:03.81
486
1:00.88
590
13.17
680
11:16.18
469
2:26.20
494
27.09
648
20:08.88
423
3:11.59
504
43:35.07
395

5341
34th 10 Stettner, Ronald M30 D SG Schorndorf 8.34
656
4:37.00
629
58.07
664
13.28
667
10:56.62
513
2:10.79
667
27.28
637
20:11.41
420
2:57.52
622
42:26.65
433

5908
35th 50 Bergmann, Michael M50 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.22
500
5:06.58
472
1:07.05
442
15.07
472
11:25.04
449
2:32.37
432
30.94
443
20:14.40
416
3:52.38
232
45:01.40
348

4206
36th 30 Heinrich, Enrico M45 D LAV Halensia 8.72
586
5:10.41
454
1:02.18
557
13.94
591
11:33.09
432
2:28.18
474
28.65
560
20:15.58
415
3:12.88
494
43:35.57
394

4957
37th 22 Petera, Adam M20 CZ SK Dolar Hajnice 8.41
643
4:53.06
541
58.27
658
13.10
689
11:13.20
475
2:24.96
507
26.80
665
20:16.33
414
3:21.91
425
45:11.72
343

5360
38th 28 Schneegaß, Marco M40 D 1. SV Gera 8.51
624
5:02.82
491
1:00.59
597
13.76
612
11:53.66
389
2:25.59
500
28.98
543
20:32.08
395
3:27.14
388
43:10.82
408

4947
39th 44 Van Loon, Joni M30 NL AV Daventria 1906 8.89
556
5:32.87
352
1:24.74
137
13.55
636
11:50.50
395
2:37.58
383
29.56
512
20:44.02
381
3:23.49
414
48:42.72
242

4008
40th 41 Weiser, Matthias M35 D LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 8.41
643
5:16.32
426
1:01.79
567
13.49
643
11:48.37
400
2:33.47
422
27.71
612
20:46.72
378
3:28.89
376
46:33.15
302

4769
41st 72 Kopprasch, Jens M35 D SRLV Erfurt 9.69
426
5:33.55
349
1:10.53
369
15.30
449
11:56.36
384
2:41.89
345
31.25
429
20:50.51
374
3:30.21
367
47:24.34
278

3770
42nd 61 Jaeger, Frank M55 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.34
481
5:29.72
366
1:08.76
405
14.70
509
12:00.01
376
2:39.91
362
30.25
477
20:52.99
371
3:31.22
360

3707
43rd 26 Novotný, Zdeněk M45 CZ TITAN Pardubice 8.66
597
5:13.66
438
1:02.55
548
13.78
609
11:58.11
380
2:33.34
423
27.99
596
20:58.70
364
3:19.09
446
46:13.63
311

4712
44th 60 Barner, Julian M20 D OSC Potsdam 8.78
575
5:31.21
359
1:06.92
445
13.73
615
11:56.65
383
2:39.86
362
28.89
547
21:10.02
352
3:30.53
365
48:47.53
240

4243
45th 70 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz M65 D LG Stadtwerke München 10.44
319
[681]
5:40.03
322
[686]
1:12.20
336
[701]
16.51
339
[703]
12:11.66
353
[721]
2:46.86
303
[663]
32.89
355
[722]
21:10.52
351
[718]
3:40.17
302
[663]
44:22.56
369
[738]

3349
[6996]
46th 69 Kunrt, Jaroslav M40 CZ SK Dolar Hajnice 9.23
498
5:22.80
396
1:05.37
480
14.74
505
11:53.58
389
2:32.91
427
29.75
502
21:12.84
349
3:15.18
476
45:08.08
345

4367
47th 74 Pantke, Uwe M50 D LAV Halensia 9.02
534
5:26.85
378
1:08.07
420
14.49
531
11:55.52
385
2:34.85
408
30.18
481
21:16.29
345
3:25.41
400
46:11.24
313

4195
48th 34 Wimmer, Alexander M20 A Wiener AC Team Red 8.25
673
5:32.59
353
1:02.64
546
13.21
676
12:10.55
356
2:33.38
422
26.89
659
21:39.09
320
3:24.60
406
46:43.99
297

4708
49th 33 Vrátný, Kamil M45 CZ AC Praha 1890 8.21
681
5:27.20
377
59.60
623
13.12
686
12:28.31
322
2:31.52
440
27.26
638
22:09.74
288
3:23.34
415
49:25.26
224

4694
50th 49 Röthig, André M40 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.79
574
5:25.99
382
1:05.90
468
14.07
576
12:28.20
322
2:37.57
383
29.04
539
22:23.82
274
3:33.74
343
48:53.32
238

4099
51st 73 Warmuth, Uwe M45 D Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.89
396
5:54.62
266
1:14.36
295
16.09
375
12:40.22
300
2:51.37
267
34.03
307
22:26.47
272
3:47.99
256
50:39.41
194

2928
52nd 65 Hofner, Reinhard M60 D MBB-SG Augsburg 9.54
449
5:49.64
285
1:09.21
396
15.03
476
12:38.03
304
2:42.56
339
30.97
442
22:26.92
271
3:37.94
316
49:04.17
233

3511
53rd 63 Reiter, Ernst M60 A TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 9.40
471
5:39.20
326
1:12.55
329
15.22
457
12:35.78
308
2:46.76
304
31.12
435
22:31.92
267
3:40.97
297
48:10.60
256

3450
54th 48 Janietz, Thorben MJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.24
675
5:06.96
471
1:02.62
546
13.35
659
11:41.86
413
2:21.97
539
26.53
681
22:37.68
261
3:19.03
446
46:04.47
316

5007
55th 62 Rochau, Lothar M65 D LAV Halensia 9.92
391
[762]
5:59.06
250
[600]
1:11.98
340
[706]
15.61
419
[793]
13:08.88
252
[602]
2:56.11
232
[579]
31.55
415
[788]
22:45.39
254
[605]
3:55.57
215
[557]
47:01.09
289
[647]

3057
[6639]
56th 46 Dvořák, Petr M50 CZ AC Praha 1890 8.57
613
5:43.82
307
1:02.68
545
13.70
618
12:59.67
267
2:31.96
436
27.80
607
22:53.34
246
3:25.02
403
47:25.24
277

4319
57th 157 Gubelt, Michael M45 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 22:58.63
241

241
58th 57 Gaedt, Dustin M20 D SV Sömmerda e.V. 13:59.10
176
2:49.40
283
30.03
488
23:02.11
238
3:40.53
300
51:17.16
180

1665
59th 9 Conzelmann, Rainer M50 D LG Winterlingen 9.17
508
6:09.58
214
1:14.85
286
14.34
547
13:33.85
213
2:52.80
256
30.55
462
23:26.79
216
3:58.73
199

2901
60th 54 Stiegler, Markus M50 D SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm 8.55
617
5:39.73
324
1:05.23
484
13.88
598
13:06.50
255
2:45.27
316
28.03
594
23:30.20
213
3:44.13
278
49:50.66
214

3893
61st 51 Frühwirth, Harald M30 A LC Wienerwaldsee 9.46
461
5:53.29
271
1:18.24
229
16.40
348
13:10.30
249
3:06.74
163
33.76
318
23:32.05
212
3:50.91
240
51:40.21
171

2662
62nd 66 Balmer, Sven M55 D OSC Potsdam 9.53
450
6:06.29
225
1:15.31
278
15.25
454
13:10.31
249
2:53.90
248
33.28
338
23:47.71
198
3:53.62
225
50:57.84
187

2852
63rd 81 Häusler, Andreas M60 D SV Hermsdorf 10.61
297
6:19.47
182
1:21.69
177
17.76
241
13:25.00
226
3:09.30
148
36.45
218
23:51.48
195
4:08.47
153
50:57.91
187

2024
64th 53 Brehme, Nils MJ D SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.59
609
5:55.63
262
1:02.68
545
13.67
622
13:01.25
264
2:36.96
389
28.28
580
24:50.94
149

3420
65th 82 Vasicek, Wolfgang M60 D Laufwerk Schnaudertal 10.74
281
6:31.60
147
1:22.98
160
17.15
287
14:17.76
152
3:18.08
102
35.64
246
24:53.87
147
4:19.34
109
51:31.03
175

1806
66th 80 Petrick, Carsten M60 D LSV Niesky 9.86
400
6:12.88
203
1:13.75
306
15.83
399
14:04.03
170
3:00.25
204
33.10
346
25:02.69
141
3:56.89
208
54:46.80
110

2487
67th 77 Paschke, Arnold M65 D LG Winterlingen 10.96
254
[604]
6:19.48
182
[515]
1:25.23
131
[444]
17.75
242
[590]
13:17.14
238
[586]
3:05.00
173
[503]
38.09
166
[493]
25:03.30
140
[457]
4:07.52
157
[481]

1683
[4673]
68th 86 Holterman, Herman M65 NL LAAC Twente 12.57
100
[397]
7:08.88
63
[335]
1:38.37
20
[245]
20.25
96
[391]
14:43.17
121
[430]
3:35.51
36
[283]
42.00
71
[350]
25:19.07
129
[442]
4:33.10
64
[338]
53:26.07
135
[450]

835
[3661]
69th 85 Escher, Christoph M50 D Marathonteam-Ratingen 11.11
237
7:22.35
41
1:31.58
66
18.21
210
15:24.14
79
3:27.72
62
38.31
160
27:06.09
67
4:39.66
47
59:56.00
38

1007
70th 84 Warmuth, Walter M70 D LG Nadine & Walter 12.02
145
[540]
7:32.72
27
[331]
1:39.63
15
[295]
20.45
87
[452]
16:30.75
30
[338]
3:52.78
4
[249]
41.21
87
[452]
29:04.14
22
[317]
5:00.47
10
[277]
1:05:17.67
2
[242]

429
[3493]
71st 78 Pries, Jörg M55 D OSC Potsdam 10.22
349
7:23.01
40
1:22.31
169
16.20
366
16:37.57
26
3:31.50
48
33.01
349
29:08.63
21
4:39.40
47
1:02:15.25
18

1433
72nd 87 Linzbichler, Helmut M75 A Kapfenberger SV LA 11.70
175
[684]
8:04.27
2
[328]
1:45.27
1
[309]
19.17
151
[652]
17:07.49
13
[379]
4:05.83
1
[263]
41.29
85
[548]
29:17.88
18
[399]
5:11.46
1
[317]
1:01:08.82
26
[423]

473
[4302]

02 Jun 2019: Total results (with wind values) (PDF, ~ 1.6 MBytes)

    Last change on 17 Jun 2019   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2020]   [2019]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2019 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page