L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

37th International Runners Decathlon 2022
− Potsdam −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 2,000 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 1 Zimmermann, Kristin W30 Germany Team Riedelbäck 8.75
765
4:44.83
871
1:01.83
806
14.18
740
10:34.45
874
2:22.78
817
28.09
799
18:31.10
857
3:11.24
817
38:38.18
899

8245
2nd 5 Creuzot, Sarah W20 France US Toul Athlétisme 9.38
655
5:27.35
651
1:06.66
687
15.03
648
11:52.68
690
2:37.98
657
30.52
667
20:46.83
674
3:30.56
664
43:48.78
699

6692
3rd 4 Heidel, Kathleen W20 Germany NSF Berlin 9.12
700
5:26.46
655
1:07.08
677
14.66
687
12:13.64
644
2:37.93
657
29.80
705
21:44.59
603
3:31.18
659
47:52.26
560

6547
4th 8 Vis, Esmee WJ Netherlands AV De Gemzen 9.10
703
5:26.42
655
1:08.18
651
14.67
686
12:23.11
624
2:52.91
516
30.04
692
21:24.31
627
3:46.43
551
45:20.66
645

6350
5th 10 Köhler, Ines W35 Germany FLB Cottbus 10.04
549
5:23.02
672
1:11.40
579
16.39
513
11:38.30
722
2:41.62
621
33.04
543
20:09.77
722
3:31.82
655
41:51.74
771

6347
6th 12 Bauer, Karoline W35 Germany Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 9.82
583
5:32.33
627
1:10.31
603
16.02
548
12:09.68
653
2:41.33
624
32.34
576
20:50.52
669
3:35.16
630
43:57.50
694

6207
7th 3 Brandecker, Lea WJ Germany Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 8.55
802
5:55.58
522
1:06.26
697
13.97
763
13:06.04
537
2:46.27
577
28.81
759
23:00.02
516
3:53.16
506
51:17.05
455

6134
8th 16 den Besten, Celeste W20 Netherlands AV De Gemzen 10.73
448
5:26.86
653
1:12.09
564
16.81
475
11:45.43
706
2:41.91
618
33.19
536
20:39.14
684
3:34.44
635
44:34.17
672

5991
9th 11 Brehme, Jasmin W20 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.00
720
5:43.47
576
1:09.05
632
14.99
652
12:45.05
579
2:52.45
520
29.97
696
22:34.31
545
3:49.64
529
48:29.44
540

5989
10th 13 Stephan, Isabel WJ Germany Schwedter Hasen 8.62
789
6:07.53
472
1:09.05
632
13.88
774
13:27.93
495
2:52.32
522
28.52
775
23:50.99
461
3:50.22
525
50:32.73
477

5922
11th 6 Brandecker, Yvonne W45 Germany Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 9.42
648
5:39.44
594
1:12.51
555
16.06
544
12:28.56
613
2:48.52
556
33.21
535
21:49.94
596
3:45.57
556
46:55.23
591

5788
12th 17 Schlieker, Ellen W50 Germany VfL Brandenburg 9.65
611
5:43.36
576
1:12.52
555
15.99
551
12:45.04
579
2:47.35
567
32.56
566
22:14.07
568
3:44.90
561
46:24.77
608

5742
13th 9 Dieckmann, Pauline WJ Germany Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 9.09
705
5:54.44
527
1:12.69
551
15.27
623
13:04.94
539
2:56.73
483
31.59
613
22:57.20
519
3:51.91
514
48:48.07
531

5605
14th 19 Warmuth, Lena WJ Germany USV TU Dresden 9.45
643
6:11.30
457
1:12.15
563
15.42
607
13:01.40
546
3:00.38
452
32.08
589
22:28.60
551
3:58.10
474
47:37.68
568

5450
15th 7 Petersen, Tatjana W20 Germany TSV Rotkreuz / OSC Potsdam 9.19
687
5:29.96
638
1:08.76
638
15.20
630
12:07.40
658
2:40.47
632
31.04
641
20:53.14
666

5190
16th 14 Podjuklová, Iva W45 Czech Republic SK Hranice 9.99
557
6:12.13
453
1:18.30
439
16.26
525
13:28.00
495
2:57.95
473
33.51
522
23:26.60
487
3:56.28
485
49:44.33
501

4937
17th 18 Seidel, Marjoke W30 Netherlands AV Daventria 1906 10.06
546
6:12.20
453
1:16.76
468
16.69
485
14:02.14
433
3:03.93
424
33.95
502
23:57.06
455
3:58.36
472
50:11.04
488

4726
18th 22 Willig, Katharina W20 Germany SG Weinstadt 9.84
580
6:30.93
381
1:17.79
448
16.40
512
13:49.76
455
3:07.34
397
33.80
508
24:08.91
442
4:06.54
422
50:16.27
485

4630
19th 15 Jichová, Ivana W50 Czech Republic TJ Nové Město na Moravě 9.40
652
6:52.31
306
1:12.07
565
15.55
594
15:34.37
286
3:05.37
412
32.30
578
26:46.82
295
4:16.68
364
57:24.38
294

4346
20th 21 Warmuth, Nadine W45 Germany SV TuR Dresden 10.31
508
6:25.87
400
1:19.58
415
17.08
451
13:51.51
451
3:17.11
324
35.48
435
24:45.35
406
4:19.44
348
51:51.46
439

4177
21st 23 Drost, Ellen W20 Netherlands AV De Gemzen 10.21
523
6:39.33
351
1:20.20
403
16.53
500
14:29.99
385
3:26.80
260
35.22
446
25:29.71
363
4:24.13
323
55:32.89
339

3893
22nd 20 Wiek, Nele W20 Germany HSV Wildau 9.93
566
7:11.89
245
1:23.53
345
16.61
493
15:13.48
316
3:23.54
281
34.58
474
26:44.91
297
4:21.17
339
57:33.43
291

3647
23rd 25 Timm, Jana W50 Germany LAV Halensia 11.00
411
6:46.90
324
1:26.51
297
18.46
338
14:48.38
355
3:22.18
290
38.41
322
25:24.04
369
4:28.95
299
52:00.14
435

3440
24th 24 Hackbarth, Ute W60 Germany LSV Pirna 10.98
414
6:57.01
291
1:28.28
270
18.33
348
14:29.99
385
3:30.00
240
38.44
321
25:20.91
372
4:35.16
268
52:24.52
423

3332
25th 28 Schubert, Rita W65 Germany VfL Brandenburg 11.58
338
[793]
6:53.37
303
[753]
1:24.00
337
[793]
18.73
318
[770]
14:43.06
364
[822]
3:21.07
297
[746]
39.74
276
[720]
25:34.48
359
[817]
4:24.27
323
[776]
54:03.20
378
[838]

3293
[7828]
26th 29 Eichardt, Anna W45 Germany LG Winterlingen 10.94
419
6:49.81
315
1:27.89
276
18.35
347
14:50.96
351
3:30.48
237
39.16
295
25:37.72
356
4:34.25
273
52:45.00
414

3283
27th 26 Bensch-Vasicek, Doreen W55 Germany SG Chemie Zeitz 10.97
415
7:18.91
225
1:33.10
203
18.36
346
15:51.60
262
3:38.17
194
39.93
269
27:11.33
275
4:48.34
209
57:43.20
287

2685
28th 31 Greiner, Heidi W35 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 11.58
338
8:17.84
89
1:40.62
118
18.71
319
17:42.58
132
4:00.67
91
40.78
242
30:10.34
149
5:01.85
156
1:06:04.70
126

1760
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 167 Oprei, Anna W30 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 19:52.22
745

745
302nd 164 Boede, Bianca W45 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 23:35.05
478

478
303rd 27 Seise, Anke W50 Germany Röblinglaufverein 23.45
1

1

30 May 2022: Total results (with wind values) (PDF, ~ 535.8 kBytes)

    Last change on 30 May 2022   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2023]   [2022]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2022 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page